Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 05:44 PM
           Bowdoin vs Colby, RPI, Springfield, Tufts, Ha - 1/28/2012           
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Annabelle             Colby                     8.00   10   
  2 Barr, Emily                  Bowdoin                   8.19    8   
  3 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                   8.31    6   
  4 Daoud, Cleo                  Bowdoin                   8.81    4   
  5 Ho, Thu - Trang              Bowdoin                   9.29    2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Brittney               Colby                    27.04   4  10   
  2 Barr, Emily                  Bowdoin                  27.52   4   8   
  3 Wade, Alee                   Bowdoin                  27.59   4   6   
  4 Copland, Samantha            Bowdoin                  28.09   4   4   
  5 Danner, Morgan               RPI                      28.28   4   2   
  6 vonNieda, Olivia             RPI                      28.46   3   1   
  7 Daoud, Cleo                  Bowdoin                  28.81   3 
  8 Galejs, Janice               RPI                      29.11   2 
  9 DeSimone, Elise              RPI                      29.12   2 
 10 Travis, Alison               RPI                      29.13   3 
 11 Larson, Kelsie               RPI                      29.54   2 
 12 Ramirez, Amber               Colby                    29.74   2 
 13 Stark, Amanda                RPI                      30.12   2 
 14 Burton, Anne                 Colby                    31.02   2 
 15 Dinardi, Nicolina            RPI                      32.83   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millett, Elsa                Bowdoin                  58.97   10   
  2 Bell, Brittney               Colby                  1:00.02    8   
  3 vonNieda, Olivia             RPI                    1:02.97    6   
  4 Murray, Cassie               RPI                    1:04.84    4   
  5 DeSimone, Elise              RPI                    1:04.85    2   
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamo, Maddie                 Bowdoin                1:48.15   10   
  2 Larson, Kelsie               RPI                    1:49.77    8   
  3 Orton, Geanette              RPI                    1:58.69    6   
  4 Tan-Torres, Sasha            RPI                    1:59.63    4   
  5 Bostick, Rebecca             RPI                    2:04.86    2   
  6 Dinardi, Nicolina            RPI                    2:11.23    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryan, Maggie                Bowdoin                2:25.12   10   
  2 LePage, Liza                 Bowdoin                2:25.54    8   
  3 Tory, Caroline               Bowdoin                2:25.78    6   
  4 Mayes, Meredith              RPI                    2:33.84    4   
  5 Colford, Brittany            Colby                  2:34.55    2   
  6 Tilton, Grace                RPI                    2:39.72    1   
  7 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                    2:44.24  
  8 Dubas, Lindsey               RPI                    2:44.92  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Croteau, Chantal             Bowdoin                3:05.86   10   
  2 Wasinger, Camille            Bowdoin                3:17.49    8   
  3 Mingrone, Ariel              RPI                    3:19.08    6   
  4 Menendez, Alana              Bowdoin                3:19.46    4   
  5 Sperzel, Caitlin             Colby                  3:20.04    2   
  6 Polak, Stephanie             RPI                    3:20.90    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Croteau, Chantal             Bowdoin                5:10.78   10   
  2 Dewdney, Berol               Colby                  5:14.02    8   
  3 Rizzo, Madelena              Bowdoin                5:14.61    6   
  4 MacKenzie, Olivia            Bowdoin                5:15.43    4   
  5 Lingar, Morgan               Colby                  5:15.46    2   
  6 Bryan, Maggie                Bowdoin                5:18.28    1   
  7 Mayes, Meredith              RPI                    5:30.97  
  8 Weaver, Sophie               Colby                  5:31.46  
  9 Arsenault, Emily             Colby                  5:32.21  
 10 St. Laurent, Robyn           Colby                  5:34.81  
 11 Polak, Stephanie             RPI                    5:35.03  
 12 Wasinger, Camille            Bowdoin                5:37.52  
 13 VanBuren, Kylie              Colby                  5:42.88  
 14 Cheruiyot, Abigael           Colby                  5:46.58  
 15 Blake, Caroline              Bowdoin                5:49.61  
 16 Frenkil, Rachel              Colby                  5:51.11  
 17 Stewart, Casey               Bowdoin                6:03.54  
 18 Karuu, Marble                Bowdoin                6:10.74  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacKenzie, Olivia            Bowdoin               10:17.76   10   
  2 Lauer, Eva                   Colby                 10:19.79    8   
  3 Ackerman, Anna               Bowdoin               10:23.87    6   
  4 Connolly, Katherine          Colby                 10:52.66    4   
  5 Harper, Emily                Colby                 11:00.07    2   
  6 Horowitz, Lindsey            Bowdoin               11:03.46    1   
  7 Porcher, Molly               Bowdoin               11:09.23  
  8 Beyer, Hailey                RPI                   11:13.11  
  9 Fischer, Brenna              Bowdoin               11:14.08  
 10 Quinby, Elizabeth            Colby                 11:45.92  
 11 Artim, Christine             RPI                   11:51.13  
 12 Parrish, Margaret            Colby                 11:58.69  
 13 Galipeau, Lauren             RPI                   12:00.21  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                     9.24   10   
  2 Kaufman, Michele             Bowdoin                   9.53    8   
  3 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                   9.60    6   
  4 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                   9.97    4   
  5 DeMarco, Kendall             RPI                      10.38    2   
  6 Schreiner, Elena             Colby                    10.39    1   
  7 Dubas, Lindsey               RPI                      10.45  
  8 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                    10.91  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        1:50.03   10   
     1) Clark, Emily                    2) Daoud, Cleo                    
     3) Copland, Samantha               4) Wade, Alee                     
  2 Colby  'A'                                          1:56.25    8   
     1) Hicks, Annabelle                2) Laird, Courtney                
     3) LaBrecque, Julianne             4) Moore, Jessica                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:09.68   10   
     1) Clark, Emily                    2) Wade, Alee                     
     3) Copland, Samantha               4) Millett, Elsa                  
  2 Colby  'A'                                          4:24.32    8   
     1) Davis, Monica                   2) Moore, Jessica                 
     3) Ramirez, Amber                  4) Bell, Brittney                 
  3 Rpi  'A'                                            4:28.42    6   
     1) Murray, Cassie                  2) Tilton, Grace                  
     3) vonNieda, Olivia                4) Mingrone, Ariel                
  4 Rpi  'B'                                           x4:49.32  
     1) Tan-Torres, Sasha               2) Bostick, Rebecca               
     3) Orton, Geanette                 4) Galejs, Janice                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                         10:02.99   10   
     1) St. Laurent, Robyn              2) Swiatek, Michaela              
     3) Dewdney, Berol                  4) Lingar, Morgan                 
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                       10:18.31    8   
     1) LePage, Liza                    2) Lamo, Maddie                   
     3) Rizzo, Madelena                 4) Tory, Caroline                 
  3 Colby  'B'                                        x10:32.36  
     1) Arsenault, Emily                2) Colford, Brittany              
     3) Weaver, Sophie                  4) Cheruiyot, Abigael             
  4 Colby  'C'                                        x10:57.59  
     1) Frenkil, Rachel                 2) Barrese, Sarah                 
     3) Sperzel, Caitlin                4) VanBuren, Kylie                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tran, Cheryl                 RPI                      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kein, Hayleigh               Bowdoin                  1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Berry, Adriane               Bowdoin                  1.47m    4-09.75   6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 DeMarco, Kendall             RPI                      1.32m    4-04.00   4   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Curran, Kaitlin              Colby                       NH            
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Silva, Erin                  Bowdoin                  3.58m   11-09.00  10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.38 3.50 3.58 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                    3.38m   11-01.00   8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.30 3.38 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Danner, Morgan               RPI                      3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Stark, Amanda                RPI                      2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 LaBrecque, Julianne          Colby                   J2.75m    9-00.25   2   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lane, Stevie                 Bowdoin                 J2.75m    9-00.25   1   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Shannon, Kari                RPI                      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Bees, Emily                  Colby                    2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Valdez, Megan                RPI                       FAIL            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Laura              Bowdoin                  5.02m   16-05.75  10   
      4.74m  5.02m  4.98m  4.98m  4.83m  FOUL
  2 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                  4.95m   16-03.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.76m  4.79m  4.90m  4.95m
  3 Hicks, Annabelle             Colby                    4.93m   16-02.25   6   
      4.57m  4.85m  FOUL  FOUL  4.93m  4.85m
  4 Kaufman, Michele             Bowdoin                  4.86m   15-11.50   4   
      FOUL  4.60m  4.77m  FOUL  4.86m  FOUL
  5 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                      4.71m   15-05.50   2   
      4.71m  4.56m  4.53m  4.65m  4.60m  4.60m
  6 Tran, Cheryl                 RPI                      4.60m   15-01.25   1   
      4.57m  4.31m  4.53m  4.42m  4.60m  FOUL
  7 Clark, Emily                 Bowdoin                  4.46m   14-07.75 
      FOUL  4.39m  4.37m  FOUL  4.39m  4.46m
  8 DeMarco, Kendall             RPI                      4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.19m  4.24m  4.20m  FOUL  4.17m  4.29m
  9 Lonati, Gina                 Bowdoin                  4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.04m  4.20m  3.99m           
 10 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                    3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.97m  3.66m  3.91m           
 -- Danner, Morgan               RPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                     10.38m   34-00.75  10   
  2 Copland, Samantha            Bowdoin                  9.76m   32-00.25   8   
  3 Gallagher, Morgan            Colby                    9.49m   31-01.75   6   
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 11.86m   38-11.00  10   
      11.86m  11.39m  11.41m  11.27m  11.56m  11.35m
  2 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     11.27m   36-11.75   8   
      9.68m  10.60m  11.27m  10.16m  11.10m  10.98m
  3 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                 10.71m   35-01.75   6   
      10.23m  10.09m  10.55m  10.71m  10.46m  10.35m
  4 Lonati, Gina                 Bowdoin                 10.70m   35-01.25   4   
      9.71m  10.35m  10.51m  10.11m  9.78m  10.70m
  5 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                    8.65m   28-04.50   2   
      7.97m  8.05m  8.24m  8.25m  8.46m  8.65m
  6 Matthews, Abbott             Colby                    8.05m   26-05.00   1   
      8.05m  7.96m  7.70m  6.96m  7.80m  7.41m
  7 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                      7.98m   26-02.25 
      6.50m  6.76m  7.81m  7.43m  7.98m  7.90m
  8 McAvoy, Danielle             Bowdoin                  7.58m   24-10.50 
      7.58m  FOUL  6.86m  7.40m  7.47m  6.92m
  9 Copland, Samantha            Bowdoin                  7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  6.96m  6.80m           
 10 Smith, Cassandra             Colby                    7.14m   23-05.25 
      6.15m  7.14m  6.00m           
 11 Maher, Colleen               Bowdoin                  6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.52m  6.64m  6.00m           
 12 Dubas, Lindsey               RPI                      6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  5.52m  5.59m           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Katherine            Bowdoin                 14.68m   48-02.00  10   
      14.60m  14.68m  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     13.61m   44-08.00   8   
      13.44m  13.23m  13.20m  13.24m  12.96m  13.61m
  3 Richard, Sarah               Colby                   12.14m   39-10.00   6   
      10.68m  FOUL  11.43m  FOUL  10.47m  12.14m
  4 Matthews, Abbott             Colby                   12.03m   39-05.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.24m  12.03m  11.40m  11.60m
  5 London, Randi                Bowdoin                 11.44m   37-06.50   2   
      11.44m  10.65m  11.30m  10.25m  10.91m  10.61m
  6 Lonati, Gina                 Bowdoin                 11.11m   36-05.50   1   
      10.75m  10.76m  10.67m  11.11m  FOUL  10.46m
  7 MacNamee, Katherine          Colby                   10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.39m  FOUL  10.56m  9.90m  FOUL
  8 N'Diaye, Alexandra           Bowdoin                 10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  FOUL  FOUL  9.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Maher, Colleen               Bowdoin                  9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.05m  9.05m  8.67m           
 10 Smith, Cassandra             Colby                    8.71m   28-07.00 
      7.72m  FOUL  8.71m           
 11 McAvoy, Danielle             Bowdoin                  6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Frangos, Lydia               RPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kone, Dominique              Colby                     6.89q  4 
  2 LeBlanc, Kyle                Bowdoin                   7.20q  3 
  3 Bean, David                  Bowdoin                   7.33q  1 
  4 Brock, Dylan                 Springfield               7.36q  2 
  5 Larke, Rickey                Bowdoin                   7.37q  1 
  6 Hackett, Lonnie              Bowdoin                   7.39q  4 
  7 Silber, Stephen              RPI                       7.44q  3 
  8 Swartout, Adam               Springfield               7.45q  1 
  9 Martin, Chris                Bowdoin                   7.46   2 
 10 Seronick, David              Springfield               7.47   3 
 11 Ingram, Christopher          RPI                       7.48   3 
 12 Gibson, Timothy              RPI                       7.50   2 
 13 Samb, Ousmane                Springfield               7.52   4 
 14 Harris, Caleb                Colby                     7.53   4 
 15 Anderson, Ryan               RPI                       7.62   2 
 16 Slingerland, Jason           RPI                       7.64   2 
 17 McEvoy, Casey                RPI                       7.67   3 
 18 Park, Hiram                  Colby                     7.68   3 
 19 Gallagher, Steven            Springfield               7.69   1 
 20 Brown, Marcus                Springfield               7.73   2 
 21 Strait, Mathieu              RPI                       7.76   1 
 21 Cherry, Kayin                Tufts                     7.76   4 
 23 Accuosti, Thomas             RPI                       7.84   1 
 24 Zurkow, Ben                  Colby                     8.14   4 
 25 Davis, Kieran                RPI                       8.24   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kone, Dominique              Colby                     6.87   10   
  2 LeBlanc, Kyle                Bowdoin                   7.17    8   
  3 Bean, David                  Bowdoin                   7.29    6   
  4 Larke, Rickey                Bowdoin                   7.31    4   
  5 Brock, Dylan                 Springfield               7.37    2   
  6 Hackett, Lonnie              Bowdoin                   7.38    1   
  7 Silber, Stephen              RPI                       7.39  
  8 Swartout, Adam               Springfield               7.44  
Preliminaries
  9 Martin, Chris                Bowdoin                         
 10 Seronick, David              Springfield                     
 11 Ingram, Christopher          RPI                             
 12 Gibson, Timothy              RPI                             
 13 Samb, Ousmane                Springfield                     
 14 Harris, Caleb                Colby                           
 15 Anderson, Ryan               RPI                             
 16 Slingerland, Jason           RPI                             
 17 McEvoy, Casey                RPI                             
 18 Park, Hiram                  Colby                           
 19 Gallagher, Steven            Springfield                     
 20 Brown, Marcus                Springfield                     
 21 Strait, Mathieu              RPI                             
 21 Cherry, Kayin                Tufts                           
 23 Accuosti, Thomas             RPI                             
 24 Zurkow, Ben                  Colby                           
 25 Davis, Kieran                RPI                             
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bean, David                  Bowdoin                  23.36   5  10   
  2 Johnson, Michael             Springfield              23.69   5   8   
  3 LeBlanc, Kyle                Bowdoin                  23.72   5   6   
  4 Hackett, Lonnie              Bowdoin                  23.92   5   4   
  5 Larke, Rickey                Bowdoin                  24.07   4   2   
  6 Scanlon, John                RPI                      24.08   4   1   
  7 Gower, Ryan                  Springfield              24.16   3 
  8 Porte, Clint                 Tufts                    24.19   5 
  9 Tymoczko, Vincent            Bowdoin                  24.31   4 
 10 Samuels, Travis              Springfield              24.35   4 
 11 Samb, Ousmane                Springfield              24.50   2 
 12 Buresh, Andrew               RPI                      24.60   2 
 13 Martin, Chris                Bowdoin                  24.65   3 
 14 Seronick, David              Springfield              24.81   2 
 15 Anderson, Ryan               RPI                      24.92   4 
 16 Fallon, Joshua               RPI                      25.03   3 
 16 Gibson, Timothy              RPI                      25.03   5 
 18 Ingram, Christopher          RPI                      25.05   2 
 19 Gallagher, Steven            Springfield              25.49   2 
 20 Weiss, Sam                   Springfield              25.73   3 
 21 Eason, Christopher           RPI                      25.80   3 
 22 Park, Hiram                  Colby                    25.87   1 
 23 Slingerland, Jason           RPI                      26.00   3 
 24 Dupont, Kevin                RPI                      26.07   2 
 25 Cherry, Kayin                Tufts                    26.66   4 
 26 Zurkow, Ben                  Colby                    27.65   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gamache, Matthew             Bowdoin                  51.76   3  10   
  2 Dury-Agri, Justin            Bowdoin                  52.37   3   8   
  3 Tymoczko, Vincent            Bowdoin                  53.11   2   6   
  4 Hobbs, John                  Bowdoin                  53.32   2   4   
  5 Smith, Walker                Springfield              53.41   3   2   
  6 Porte, Clint                 Tufts                    53.49   3   1   
  7 Buresh, Andrew               RPI                      53.61   2 
  8 Xia, Lawrence                Tufts                    53.80   3 
  9 Martinez, Andrew             Colby                    53.82   3 
 10 Norman, Kevin                Tufts                    54.26   1 
 11 Mcknight, Malik              Bowdoin                  54.39   2 
 12 Eason, Christopher           RPI                      57.43   2 
 13 Johnson, Derek               Bowdoin                  57.86   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stein, Brett                 Bowdoin                1:23.27   3  10   
  2 Scanlon, John                RPI                    1:23.37   3   8   
  3 Chick, Sam                   Bowdoin                1:24.24   3   6   
  4 Landry, Dylan                RPI                    1:24.57   3   4   
  5 May, Isaac                   Bowdoin                1:25.34   2   2   
  6 Sleeper, Christian           Bowdoin                1:26.01   1   1   
  7 Simpson, Wylan               Tufts                  1:26.38   3 
  8 Scully, Matt                 Springfield            1:26.39   3 
  9 Slocum, Josh                 RPI                    1:26.74   1 
 10 Supple, Will                 Colby                  1:27.33   2 
 11 Delaney, Alex                RPI                    1:27.38   1 
 12 Michel, Aaron                Springfield            1:28.23   1 
 13 Fallon, Joshua               RPI                    1:28.60   2 
 14 Clarke, Kevin                Colby                  1:28.67   2 
 15 Madigan, Sean                Colby                  1:29.20   2 
 16 Lima, Thiago                 Tufts                  1:29.51   2 
 17 Dupont, Kevin                RPI                    1:29.58   1 
 18 Duncanson, Austin            Colby                  1:29.69   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fong, Colin                  Bowdoin                1:56.97   10   
  2 Nisky, Dylan                 Colby                  1:58.74    8   
  3 Ogilvie, Colin               Bowdoin                1:58.78    6   
  4 Boeding, James               Bowdoin                2:00.65    4   
  5 Sheltzer, Alex               Tufts                  2:00.78    2   
  6 Cover, Evan                  Tufts                  2:01.22    1   
  7 Nafie, Matthew               RPI                    2:01.79  
  8 Phillips, Andrew             Tufts                  2:03.46  
  9 White, David                 Colby                  2:04.56  
 10 Roseman, Aaron               Tufts                  2:04.68  
 11 Gilfeather, Steven           Springfield            2:05.67  
 12 Pinciak, Nathan              Springfield            2:06.85  
 13 Benson, Robert               Bowdoin                2:08.46  
 14 Botero, Andres               Bowdoin                2:08.58  
 15 Colabella, Anthony           Unat-Bowdoin           2:10.12  
 16 Dumont, Nolan                Colby                  2:10.77  
 17 Leahy, Tyler                 Springfield            2:11.02  
 18 Hammond, Chase               Colby                  2:11.57  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillard, Matthew             Bowdoin                2:31.28   10   
  2 Horowitz, Coby               Bowdoin                2:32.36    8   
  3 O'Connell, Ryan              Springfield            2:33.10    6   
  4 Doherty Munro, Luke          Colby                  2:35.23    4   
  5 Brosh, Adam                  Tufts                  2:36.59    2   
  6 Hale, Jeff                   Colby                  2:36.66    1   
  7 Schifter, Alex               Tufts                  2:37.55  
  8 Kieft, Brandon               RPI                    2:37.71  
  9 Hyszczak, Dan                Colby                  2:44.87  
 10 Izzo, John                   Bowdoin                2:45.13  
 11 Allison, Ryan                Springfield            2:45.42  
 12 Pratt, Henry                 Bowdoin                2:46.44  
 13 Szafman, Garrett             RPI                    2:55.59  
 14 Martinez, Edward             RPI                    2:57.57  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Alex               Bowdoin                4:22.24   10   
  2 Seekins, Samuel              Bowdoin                4:22.89    8   
  3 Boeding, James               Bowdoin                4:23.04    6   
  4 Prescott, Jeff               Tufts                  4:23.77    4   
  5 McShane, Bobby               Tufts                  4:25.84    2   
  6 Debronsky, Michael           RPI                    4:26.69    1   
  7 Cavanaugh, Patrick           RPI                    4:26.71  
  8 Gumina, Tyler                RPI                    4:27.11  
  9 Salvucci, Anthony            Springfield            4:28.70  
 10 Coffman, Charlie             Colby                  4:30.69  
 11 Poupard, Joe                 Tufts                  4:31.63  
 12 Bowman, Sawyer               Bowdoin                4:32.19  
 13 Kunze, Jarrett               RPI                    4:35.26  
 14 Andrews, Jacob               RPI                    4:37.79  
 15 Nadeau, Matthieu             Colby                  4:40.87  
 16 LaMarre, Robert              RPI                    4:41.11  
 17 Bashaw, Marck                Springfield            4:41.65  
 18 Voelker, Erich               Springfield            4:41.76  
 19 Ryss, Jonathan               Bowdoin                4:42.18  
 20 Hammond, Chase               Colby                  4:42.39  
 21 Nickerson, Michael           RPI                    4:44.03  
 22 Dumont, Nolan                Colby                  4:44.33  
 23 Levitz, Benjamin             RPI                    4:44.99  
 24 Malek, Paul                  RPI                    4:45.64  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fuller, Brian                Springfield            8:30.62   10   
  2 Saba, Nicholas               Bowdoin                8:47.38    8   
  3 McCauley, Jake               Tufts                  8:51.45    6   
  4 Pietras, Zach                Springfield            8:51.72    4   
  5 Hansen, Benji                Tufts                  8:51.92    2   
  6 Garfield, Sam                Tufts                  8:56.27    1   
  7 Maher, Luke                  Tufts                  8:57.01  
  8 Talpey, Gregory              Bowdoin                8:58.39  
  9 Condon, Patrick              RPI                    8:59.73  
 10 Guarnaccia, Nicholas         Tufts                  9:00.44  
 11 McCrory, Colin               Tufts                  9:01.03  
 12 Cousins, Cyrus               Tufts                  9:02.91  
 13 Livote, Joseph               RPI                    9:15.40  
 14 Stafstrom, Will              Bowdoin                9:15.78  
 15 St. Pierre, Joseph           Tufts                  9:21.14  
 16 Letourneau, Tom              Colby                  9:21.95  
 17 Frank, Joseph                RPI                    9:37.04  
 18 Zitsman, Toby                Bowdoin                9:42.19  
 19 Antokal, Erik                Tufts                  9:50.74  
 -- Halladay, Chris              Colby                      DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sean                  RPI                   15:37.49   10   
  2 Strother, Aldous             RPI                   15:44.45    8   
  3 Pagano, Marshall             Tufts                 15:51.35    6   
  4 Peabody, Matt                Springfield           16:03.32    4   
  5 Hardy, Greg                  Tufts                 16:08.05    2   
  6 Lauer, Andrew                RPI                   16:35.78    1   
  7 Geurds, Joe                  Springfield           16:39.55  
  8 Lewis, Peter                 Tufts                 16:47.68  
  9 Hamel, Corey                 Springfield           17:15.35  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kastner, David               RPI                       8.62q  2 
  2 Wikoff, Riker                Bowdoin                   8.97q  1 
  3 Chick, Sam                   Bowdoin                   9.10q  2 
  4 McEvoy, Casey                RPI                       9.12q  2 
  5 Owumi, Justin                Colby                     9.23q  2 
  6 Weiss, Sam                   Springfield               9.26q  2 
  7 Davis, Kieran                RPI                       9.29q  1 
  8 Fiacco, Michael              RPI                       9.38q  1 
  9 Accuosti, Thomas             RPI                       9.44   1 
 10 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                     9.45   2 
 11 Niemiec, Robert              RPI                       9.68   1 
 12 Chang, Christopher           RPI                       9.87   1 
 13 Yau, Allan                   Tufts                    11.19   1 
 14 Neumann, Christopher         RPI                      11.80   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kastner, David               RPI                       8.63   10   
  2 Wikoff, Riker                Bowdoin                   8.88    8   
  3 Chick, Sam                   Bowdoin                   9.03    6   
  4 McEvoy, Casey                RPI                       9.06    4   
  5 Weiss, Sam                   Springfield               9.12    2   
  6 Owumi, Justin                Colby                     9.28    1   
  7 Davis, Kieran                RPI                       9.29  
  8 Fiacco, Michael              RPI                       9.62  
Preliminaries
  9 Accuosti, Thomas             RPI                             
 10 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                           
 11 Niemiec, Robert              RPI                             
 12 Chang, Christopher           RPI                             
 13 Yau, Allan                   Tufts                           
 14 Neumann, Christopher         RPI                             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:27.80   10   
     1) Wikoff, Riker                   2) Mcknight, Malik                
     3) Chick, Sam                      4) Gamache, Matthew               
  2 Rpi  'A'                                            3:28.72    8   
     1) Landry, Dylan                   2) Nafie, Matthew                 
     3) Slocum, Josh                    4) Delaney, Alex                  
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          3:34.89    6   
     1) Xia, Lawrence                   2) Porte, Clint                   
     3) Simpson, Wylan                  4) Sheltzer, Alex                 
  4 Colby  'A'                                          3:35.74    4   
     1) Duncanson, Austin               2) Martinez, Andrew               
     3) Owumi, Justin                   4) White, David                   
  5 Springfield  'A'                                    3:35.91    2   
     1) Johnson, Michael                2) O'Connell, Ryan                
     3) Smith, Walker                   4) Gilfeather, Steven             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        7:59.04   10   
     1) Horowitz, Coby                  2) Sleeper, Christian             
     3) Ogilvie, Colin                  4) Hillard, Matthew               
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          8:11.56    8   
     1) Schifter, Alex                  2) Prescott, Jeff                 
     3) Roseman, Aaron                  4) Phillips, Andrew               
  3 Colby  'A'                                          8:12.02    6   
     1) Clarke, Kevin                   2) Doherty Munro, Luke            
     3) Nisky, Dylan                    4) White, Matt                    
  4 Springfield  'A'                                    8:23.67    4   
     1) Scully, Matt                    2) Michel, Aaron                  
     3) Salvucci, Anthony               4) Pinciak, Nathan                
  5 Rpi  'A'                                            8:24.88    2   
     1) Debronsky, Michael              2) Kunze, Jarrett                 
     3) Gumina, Tyler                   4) Malek, Paul                    
  6 Colby  'B'                                         x8:38.55  
     1) Hyszczak, Dan                   2) Supple, Will                   
     3) Madigan, Sean                   4) Coffman, Charlie               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Silber, Stephen              RPI                      1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Strait, Mathieu              RPI                      1.86m    6-01.25   8   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Genco, Chris                 Bowdoin                  1.81m    5-11.25   6   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ferguson, William            Springfield             J1.81m    5-11.25   4   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                   J1.81m    5-11.25   2   
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Knight, John                 RPI                      1.76m    5-09.25   0.50
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Kastner, David               RPI                      1.76m    5-09.25   0.50
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Davis, Kieran                RPI                     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Owumi, Justin                Colby                    1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Chen, Kuangji                Bowdoin                  1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Neumann, Christopher         RPI                      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Fiacco, Michael              RPI                      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Yau, Allan                   Tufts                    1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Accuosti, Thomas             RPI                      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chang, Christopher           RPI                      4.60m   15-01.00  10   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nakanishi, Brad              Tufts                   J4.60m   15-01.00   8   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rothaus, Trevor              Tufts                    4.55m   14-11.00   6   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ward, Simon                  Bowdoin                  4.15m   13-07.25   4   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Chaisson, Alden              RPI                      4.00m   13-01.50   1.50
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Page, Eddy                   Bowdoin                  4.00m   13-01.50   1.50
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lucyk, Alex                  Bowdoin                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Sutherland, David            Tufts                    3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Tracy, Peter                 Bowdoin                  3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Keale, John                  RPI                         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Kevin                 Springfield              7.30m   23-11.50  10   
      6.90m  7.30m  FOUL  7.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ajayi, Gbola                 Tufts                    6.79m   22-03.50   8   
      6.51m  6.79m  6.55m  6.64m  6.57m  6.68m
  3 Brock, Dylan                 Springfield              6.72m   22-00.75   5   
      6.31m  6.46m  6.25m  6.72m  PASS  PASS
  3 Black, David                 Bowdoin                  6.72m   22-00.75   5   
      6.25m  6.72m  FOUL  FOUL  6.69m  6.48m
  5 Kone, Dominique              Colby                    6.58m   21-07.25   2   
      6.58m  6.46m  6.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                    6.40m   21-00.00   1   
      6.17m  6.40m  FOUL  6.17m  6.11m  FOUL
  7 Silber, Stephen              RPI                      6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.08m  5.86m  6.15m  6.09m  PASS  PASS
  8 Bass, Eliot                  Bowdoin                  6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  5.89m  6.13m  5.57m  5.86m  5.73m
  9 Chick, Sam                   Bowdoin                  6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  FOUL  5.70m           
 10 Charette, Jessie             Springfield              6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  5.73m  5.73m           
 11 Strait, Mathieu              RPI                      5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.61m  5.78m  5.90m           
 12 Knight, John                 RPI                      5.80m   19-00.50 
      FOUL  5.80m  FOUL           
 13 Johansmeyer, Tim             Springfield              5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.69m  5.75m  5.56m           
 14 Wikoff, Riker                Bowdoin                  5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  5.68m  PASS           
 15 DeLeo, Ned                   Tufts                    5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.67m  4.26m           
 15 Hawthorne, Sean              RPI                      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.53m  5.61m  5.67m           
 17 Horna, William Judson        RPI                      5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  4.98m  5.66m           
 18 Chang, Christopher           RPI                      5.39m   17-08.25 
      4.99m  5.39m  FOUL           
 19 Accuosti, Thomas             RPI                      5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  5.30m  5.37m           
 20 Wu, Matthew                  Bowdoin                  5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.31m  5.36m  5.26m           
 21 Davis, Kieran                RPI                      5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.34m           
 22 Neumann, Christopher         RPI                      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  FOUL  5.07m           
 23 delSolar, Julian             Springfield              5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.16m  5.20m  5.13m           
 24 Fiacco, Michael              RPI                      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.48m  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Kevin                 Springfield             14.72m   48-03.50  10   
      14.40m  14.70m  14.72m  14.41m  PASS  PASS
  2 Ajayi, Gbola                 Tufts                   13.92m   45-08.00   8   
      13.92m  FOUL  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Martin, Chris                Bowdoin                 13.46m   44-02.00   6   
      12.96m  13.46m  13.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Charette, Jessie             Springfield             13.11m   43-00.25   4   
      12.82m  13.11m  12.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Chick, Sam                   Bowdoin                 12.91m   42-04.25   2   
      12.91m  FOUL  PASS  12.14m  12.34m  12.32m
  6 Scanlon, John                RPI                     12.83m   42-01.25   1   
      12.75m  12.83m  12.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Niemiec, Robert              RPI                     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.45m  12.49m  12.46m  12.53m  12.59m  12.47m
  8 Owumi, Justin                Colby                   12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  11.98m  PASS  12.22m  12.36m  12.38m
  9 Bass, Eliot                  Bowdoin                 12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.39m           
 10 Johansmeyer, Tim             Springfield             12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  12.01m  FOUL           
 11 Hawthorne, Sean              RPI                     11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  11.73m           
 12 Samuels, Travis              Springfield             11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.86m  FOUL  11.87m           
 13 Wu, Matthew                  Bowdoin                 11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.28m  11.69m  11.86m           
 14 Wikoff, Riker                Bowdoin                 11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.73m  11.54m           
 15 delSolar, Julian             Springfield             11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.76m  11.77m           
 16 Yau, Allan                   Tufts                   11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.31m  10.81m  11.63m           
 17 DeLeo, Ned                   Tufts                   11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.45m  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Brian            Tufts                   15.04m   49-04.25  10   
      13.04m  15.04m  14.56m  FOUL  14.04m  FOUL
  2 Harvey, Orlando              Springfield             14.23m   46-08.25   8   
      12.73m  14.00m  14.23m  14.41m  13.47m  14.75m
  3 Durant, Mason                Springfield             13.83m   45-04.50   6   
      13.06m  FOUL  13.83m  13.13m  13.75m  14.31m
  4 Gilboy, John                 Colby                   13.33m   43-09.00   4   
      12.93m  13.33m  FOUL  13.82m  13.55m  13.60m
  5 Harris, Caleb                Colby                   12.91m   42-04.25   2   
      12.91m  12.45m  12.71m  12.56m  12.52m  12.68m
  6 Woodford, Cameron            Bowdoin                 12.85m   42-02.00   1   
      12.58m  12.85m  11.68m  12.40m  12.82m  12.75m
  7 Baroody, Matthew             RPI                     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.46m  11.67m  11.15m  11.72m  11.35m  9.19m
  8 Silver, Tyler                Bowdoin                 11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  FOUL  11.59m  11.33m  11.63m
  9 Morin, Alex                  RPI                     11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  11.08m  FOUL           
 10 Wolf, Maxwell                Bowdoin                  9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  9.20m  9.18m           
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aronson, Adam                Tufts                   14.85m   48-08.75  10   
      14.85m  14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dayton, John                 Springfield             14.43m   47-04.25   8   
      FOUL  12.21m  10.97m  12.76m  FOUL  14.43m
  3 Gilboy, John                 Colby                   14.37m   47-01.75   6   
      14.28m  13.90m  14.37m  FOUL  FOUL  13.59m
  4 Harris, Caleb                Colby                   13.12m   43-00.50   4   
      13.02m  12.70m  12.91m  FOUL  13.12m  13.01m
  5 Maguid, Joseph               Tufts                   12.83m   42-01.25   2   
      10.51m  FOUL  12.83m  FOUL  12.15m  FOUL
  6 Woodford, Cameron            Bowdoin                 12.80m   42-00.00   1   
      12.00m  11.56m  12.66m  12.80m  11.71m  FOUL
  7 Leech, Scott                 Springfield             12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  11.53m  FOUL
  8 Ramsay, Eric                 Bowdoin                 12.31m   40-04.75 
      9.86m  12.31m  FOUL  11.79m  11.12m  FOUL
  9 Cheng, Eugene                RPI                     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.81m  11.91m  FOUL           
 10 McWilliams, David            RPI                     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.23m  10.79m  11.34m           
 11 Silver, Tyler                Bowdoin                 10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m           
 12 Baroody, Matthew             RPI                      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.22m  9.99m  FOUL           
 -- Yancy, Curtis                Tufts                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    276        2) Colby                     128   
    3) RPI                        109                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    218.50     2) Springfield                99   
    3) Tufts                       98        4) RPI                        88.50
    5) Colby                       52