Licensed to University of Southern Maine
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 07:06 PM
                     Southern Maine Invite III - 1/28/2012                     
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 11 Lefaivre, Heather            Springfield             9.50       9.51   3 
 12 Kenison, Holli               Bates                   9.77       9.73   3 
 13 Young, Bethany               Springfield             9.18       9.76   4 
 14 Snyder, Jenny                Bates                   9.60       9.80   4 
 15 Hill, Brianna                Springfield            10.20       9.88   2 
 16 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                  10.03      10.14   3 
 16 O'Sullivan, Caroline         Bates                   9.80      10.14   1 
 18 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State                       10.15   4 
 19 Brackett, Kate               Mount Holyok            9.80      10.21   1 
 20 Shaw, Alexandra              Springfield             9.30      10.24   1 
  1 Wiley, Hannah                Southern Mai            8.89       8.69q  1 
  2 Tobin, Kristina              Bates                   8.91       8.74q  2 
  3 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield             9.40       8.83q  2 
  4 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai            9.20       9.03q  3 
  5 Gardiner, Katlyn             Southern Mai            9.00       9.08q  3 
  6 Leckie, Doe                  St. Joseph's            9.20       9.10q  2 
  7 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg            9.10       9.34q  4 
  8 Smit, Madeline               Bates                   9.67       9.35q  4 
  9 Ciolek, Alisha               Springfield             9.86       9.46   4 
 10 Peck, Samantha               Lasell                  9.38       9.50   1 
 21 Hartt, Angeleque             Bates                   9.80      10.28   2 
 22 Trimby, Lisa                 Springfield            10.36      10.50   1 
 23 Rittmanic, Maya              Smith Colleg            9.85      10.89   3 
 24 Edebeli, Jacinta             Mount Holyok            9.90      10.94   4 
 25 Wood, Cameah                 Smith Colleg           11.15      11.55   2 
 26 Robbins, Brianna             Lasell                 11.00      11.68   1 
 27 Pappalardo, Leah             Lasell                 11.50      11.72   3 
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobin, Kristina              Bates                   8.74       8.76   10   
  2 Wiley, Hannah                Southern Mai            8.69       8.79    8   
  3 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield             8.83       8.80    6   
  4 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai            9.03       9.05    5   
  5 Gardiner, Katlyn             Southern Mai            9.08       9.12    4   
  6 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg            9.34       9.13    3   
  7 Leckie, Doe                  St. Joseph's            9.10       9.16    2   
  8 Smit, Madeline               Bates                   9.35       9.59    1   
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon, Charley              Bates                   8.20       8.58q  2 
  2 Jamerson, Colin              Bates                              8.72q  1 
  3 Halsted, Chris               Bates                              8.85q  2 
  4 Hightower, DaShaun           Lasell                  8.10       8.92q  2 
  5 Thomas, Ryan                 Emmanuel                8.98       9.03q  2 
  6 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                8.95       9.15q  2 
  7 Valles, Matthew              Bates                             10.83q  2 
 -- Shepard, Mason               Unattached              8.20      X8.22   1 
 -- Davis, Evan                  Unattached              8.35      X8.30   1 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Halsted, Chris               Bates                   8.85       8.70   10   
  2 Kenyon, Charley              Bates                   8.58       8.86    8   
  3 Thomas, Ryan                 Emmanuel                9.03       8.92    6   
  4 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                9.15       8.95    5   
  5 Montoya, Isaac               Lasell                             9.71    4   
  6 Valles, Matthew              Bates                  10.83      10.57    3   
 -- Hightower, DaShaun           Lasell                  8.92         FS  
 -- Jamerson, Colin              Bates                   8.72        DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Laurie              Springfield             7.40       7.62q  1 
  2 Davis, Crystal               Springfield             7.50       7.63q  3 
  3 Saia, Elizabeth              Springfield             7.47       7.74q  2 
  4 Gardiner, Katlyn             Southern Mai            7.60       7.76q  4 
  5 Cote, Angela Mary            Smith Colleg            7.72       7.81q  5 
  6 Augillard, Morgan            Smith Colleg            7.86       7.82q  2 
  7 Eison-Washington, Kaitli     Smith Colleg            7.75       7.85q  5 
  8 Tobin, Kristina              Bates                              7.90q  4 
  9 Junaid, Damilola             Gordon                  8.00       7.92   2 
 10 Piers, Taylor                Bates                   8.00       7.94   4 
 11 Snyder, Jenny                Bates                   8.15       7.98   2 
 12 Lomasney, Stephanie          Southern Mai            7.92       7.99   4 
 13 Flanagan, Ansley             Bates                   7.80       8.00   4 
 14 Doskocil, Kitty              Gordon                  7.90       8.02   3 
 15 Brown, Sonia                 Smith Colleg            7.83       8.04   3 
 15 Murphy, Kaitlyn              Emmanuel                7.94       8.04   5 
 17 Lovell, Melody               Gordon                  8.00       8.11   3 
 18 Mizell, Alicia               Emmanuel                           8.12   5 
 19 Poulin, Kristen              Bates                   7.90       8.18   2 
 20 Logsdon, Kendall             Lasell                  8.00       8.28   5 
 21 Tolbert, Ashley              Smith Colleg            8.75       8.32   4 
 22 Mansfield, Avery             Keene State             8.02       8.34   1 
 23 Jobinpicard, Emma            Mount Holyok            9.00       8.36   2 
 24 Samvels, Nastaeia            Springfield             7.90       8.50   1 
 25 Egger, Jean                  Smith Colleg            8.50       8.51   5 
 26 Jarrett, Elizabeth           Smith Colleg            8.73       8.52   3 
 27 Ryan, Kathleen               Bates                   8.30       8.59   4 
 28 Delcourt, Marie              Southern Mai            8.60       8.77   5 
 29 Beebe, Alina                 Emmanuel                8.93       8.80   1 
 30 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's            9.29       9.23   4 
 31 Wokoun, Hollie               Gordon                  8.20       9.24   3 
 32 Chisholm, Shannon            St. Joseph's                       9.50   3 
 33 Lemoine, Jen                 Lasell                  9.00      10.04   3 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Laurie              Springfield             7.62       7.55   10   
  2 Davis, Crystal               Springfield             7.63       7.67    8   
  3 Augillard, Morgan            Smith Colleg            7.82       7.71    6   
  4 Saia, Elizabeth              Springfield             7.74       7.74    5   
  5 Gardiner, Katlyn             Southern Mai            7.76       7.79    4   
  6 Eison-Washington, Kaitli     Smith Colleg            7.85       7.80    3   
  7 Cote, Angela Mary            Smith Colleg            7.81       7.82    2   
  8 Tobin, Kristina              Bates                   7.90       7.97    1   
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nesbitt, Antonio             Lasell                  6.80       6.92q  1 
  2 Olateju, Kolawole            Gordon                  7.40       6.94q  1 
  3 Hall, Kyle                   Southern Mai            6.92       6.99q  3 
  4 Mayo, Josh                   Southern Mai            7.06       7.04q  2 
  5 Mapfuwa, Edwin               Bates                   7.00       7.06q  2 
  6 Cameron, Nyeem               Emmanuel                7.25       7.11q  3 
  7 Dombrowik, Douglas           Keene State             6.93       7.12q  3 
  8 Hartman, Tyler               Southern Mai            7.10       7.18q  3 
  9 Grijalva, Elias              Keene State             6.91       7.23   2 
  9 Cardillo, Shane              Lasell                  7.05       7.23   1 
 11 Jimenez, Ivan                Southern Mai            7.28       7.24   2 
 12 Hawkes, Richard              Lasell                  8.00       7.37   1 
 13 Frey, John                   Keene State                        7.43   3 
 13 Langer, Sander               Bates                   7.51       7.43   2 
 15 Johnson, Brandon             Gordon                  7.30       7.44   1 
 16 Mackay, Bruce                Lasell                  7.80       7.74   3 
 17 Huseland, Robert             Gordon                  8.20       7.78   2 
 18 Shennet, Tyler               St. Joseph's                       7.92   3 
 19 Schwabe, Tyler               Lasell                  7.90       7.93   2 
 20 Hodgson, Ryan                Lasell                  8.01       7.98   1 
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nesbitt, Antonio             Lasell                  6.92       6.79   10   
  2 Olateju, Kolawole            Gordon                  6.94       6.90    8   
  3 Hall, Kyle                   Southern Mai            6.99       6.91    6   
  4 Dombrowik, Douglas           Keene State             7.12       6.99    5   
  5 Mayo, Josh                   Southern Mai            7.04       7.05    4   
  6 Mapfuwa, Edwin               Bates                   7.06       7.07    3   
  7 Cameron, Nyeem               Emmanuel                7.11       7.11    2   
  8 Hartman, Tyler               Southern Mai            7.18       7.20    1   
 
Event 5  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                  1:47.00    1:47.27   10   
     1) Davis, Crystal                  2) Saia, Elizabeth                
     3) Gaudreault, Gabriella           4) Jenkins, Laurie                
  2 Smith College  'A'                                1:50.00    1:51.36    8   
     1) Eison-Washington, Kaitlin       2) Brown, Sonia                   
     3) Augillard, Morgan               4) Cote, Angela Mary              
  3 Gordon  'A'                                       1:53.00    1:58.25    6   
     1) Wokoun, Hollie                  2) Junaid, Damilola               
     3)                                 4) Doskocil, Kitty                
 -- Mount Holyoke  'A'                                1:54.21         DQ  
     1) Routt, Bianca                   2) Edebeli, Jacinta               
     3) Heredia, Kiana                  4) Brackett, Kate                 
 -- Smith College  'B'                                1:57.00   X2:01.56  
     1) Wood, Cameah                    2) Tolbert, Ashley                
     3) Jarrett, Elizabeth              4) Warren, Kristen                
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cullen, Lindsay              Bates                5:33.24    5:20.92   10   
  2 Ogilvie, Meg                 Bates                5:31.90    5:29.81    8   
  3 Tatro, Devin                 Bates                5:42.36    5:36.04    6   
  4 Notarianni, Tara             Bates                5:47.15    5:39.16    5   
  5 Gagnon, Erica                Bates                5:43.93    5:40.09    4   
  6 Miller, Naomi                Mount Holyok         5:35.00    5:41.69    3   
  7 Whitney, Marie               Keene State          5:45.30    5:41.93    2   
  8 Carey-Hatch, Mira            Bates                5:40.84    5:42.21    1   
  9 Crawford, Erin               Keene State          5:39.00    5:43.32  
 10 Garcia, Lucy                 Mount Holyok         5:35.00    5:44.34  
 11 Duffy, Erin                  Keene State          5:45.00    5:46.46  
 12 Curtis, Mackenzie            Keene State          5:45.00    5:49.89  
 13 Sander, Lisa                 Keene State          5:58.43    5:50.22  
 14 Knop, Sarah                  Springfield          5:37.18    5:51.06  
 15 McWilliams, Katherine        Southern Mai         6:06.00    5:55.96  
 16 Dugan, Rebecca               Bates                5:50.00    5:56.10  
 17 Montgomery, Kassy            Keene State          5:56.45    5:56.40  
 18 Missett, Meghan              Lasell               6:12.39    6:00.34  
 19 Mientkiewicz, Kaley          Keene State          5:40.00    6:00.43  
 20 Robbins, Tayla               Southern Mai         6:07.66    6:01.78  
 21 Mauer, Meaghan               Emmanuel             5:58.69    6:04.75  
 22 Shribman, Natalie            Bates                6:12.16    6:11.43  
 23 Oswald, Katrina              Keene State          6:10.00    6:13.67  
 24 DeNuzzio, Amy                Emmanuel             6:20.00    6:15.90  
 25 Roy, Brianna                 Southern Mai         6:25.00    6:16.84  
 26 Follo, Emily                 Mount Holyok         6:00.00    6:21.48  
 27 DeLaura, Ariel               Keene State          6:21.98    6:24.05  
 28 Iselin, Stella               Smith Colleg         6:42.50    6:36.28  
 29 O'Grady, Lauren              New England          6:30.00    6:59.23  
 30 Couture, Bridget             New England          7:00.00    7:32.05  
 -- Jessman, Erica               Unattached                     X4:55.67  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porizky, Josh                Gordon               4:21.45    4:35.65   10   
  2 Wood, Sam                    Bates                4:35.02    4:41.07    8   
  3 ibrahim, hussein             St. Joseph's         4:37.90    4:41.93    6   
  4 Wilk, Chance                 Keene State          4:40.00    4:42.65    5   
  5 Riendeau, Nick               Keene State          4:40.00    4:46.09    4   
  6 Kwiatkowski, Andrew          Gordon               5:00.00    4:46.56    3   
  7 Cuddeback, Bradley           Southern Mai         4:46.00    4:48.23    2   
  8 Gallos, Eric                 New England          5:00.00    4:56.89    1   
  9 Northrop, Kyle               Lasell               4:42.00    4:57.34  
 10 Harmeling, Luke              Bates                4:56.53    4:57.86  
 11 Sykes, Jesse                 Gordon               5:30.13    5:14.82  
 12 Taveras, Miguel              Lasell               4:49.00    5:21.32  
 -- Bottomley, Pete              Unattached           4:45.00   X4:47.03  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaudreault, Gabriella        Springfield            59.98    1:00.82   4  10   
  2 Schumann, Kathryn            Springfield            59.90    1:01.21   4   8   
  3 Dostie, Peyton               St. Joseph's         1:01.60    1:01.40   4   6   
  4 Kulubya, Katasi              Emmanuel             1:00.86    1:01.63   4   5   
  5 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai         1:03.60    1:03.47   3   4   
  6 Metivier, Molly              Emmanuel             1:03.32    1:03.49   3   3   
  7 Clark, Kayla                 Smith Colleg         1:02.17    1:04.02   4   2   
  8 Whitaker, Anna               Southern Mai         1:05.46    1:04.46   2   1   
  9 Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel             1:04.78    1:04.98   3 
 10 Routt, Bianca                Mount Holyok         1:02.34    1:05.26   3 
 11 Carpenter, Solange           Lasell               1:06.88    1:05.76   2 
 12 Young, Bethany               Springfield          1:03.00    1:06.19   3 
 13 Mizell, Alicia               Emmanuel             1:06.91    1:07.50   2 
 14 Henderson, Sarah             Southern Mai         1:11.00    1:11.22   1 
 15 Bailey, Whitney              Mount Holyok         1:14.19    1:12.30   1 
 16 Collier, Meghan              Lasell               1:10.00    1:12.84   1 
 17 Bedrossian, Katherine        Springfield          1:06.00    1:13.38   2 
 18 Bishop, Danielle             Keene State          1:10.00    1:15.11   1 
 19 Bakun, Sarah                 St. Joseph's                    1:18.20   1 
 20 Fickett, Riley               Lasell               1:04.00    1:20.00   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julien, Adam                 Emmanuel               50.74      51.09   3  10   
  2 Lafreniere, Jack             St. Joseph's           52.00      53.35   3   8   
  3 Baker, Chris                 Emmanuel               57.16      54.73   1   6   
  4 Olson, Neal                  Gordon               1:01.64      54.96   1   5   
  5 Northrop, Kyle               Lasell                 56.00      55.52   2   4   
  6 Hightower, DaShaun           Lasell                 54.00      55.90   3   3   
  7 Allen, David                 Emmanuel               54.75      56.05   3   2   
  8 Polakow, Turin               Keene State            55.00      56.08   2   1   
  9 Jeffries, Patrick            Bates                  54.18      56.41   3 
 10 Kehoe, Tim                   Keene State            55.00      57.51   2 
 11 King, Tyler                  Keene State            54.00      57.72   3 
 12 Montoya, Isaac               Lasell                 56.91      59.09   1 
 13 Shennet, Tyler               St. Joseph's                      59.27   1 
 14 Sundstrom, Christian         Bates                  55.00      59.52   2 
 15 Azulay, Jared                St. Joseph's           59.90      59.82   1 
 16 Moorman, Aren                Lasell               1:12.00    1:04.31   1 
 
Event 11  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Panciera, Emily              Southern Mai         1:47.20    1:43.04   2  10   
  2 Alexander, Abigail           Bates                1:46.00    1:45.34   2   8   
  3 Dostie, Amber                St. Joseph's         1:39.00    1:46.03   2   6   
  4 Dematteo, Mary               Keene State          1:46.50    1:46.60   2   5   
  5 Williams, Gabrielle          Springfield          1:44.00    1:47.43   2   4   
  6 White, Elise                 Springfield          1:44.21    1:50.24   2   3   
  7 Oliver, Amelia               Bates                1:55.00    1:51.19   1   2   
  8 Rowe, Gretchen               Mount Holyok         1:55.00    1:52.25   1   1   
  9 Bruzzese, Molly              Bates                2:00.00    2:00.23   1 
 10 Devoe, Michelle              Bates                           2:00.28   1 
 11 Lee, Yun-Ting                Emmanuel                        2:00.67   1 
 12 Wood, Cameah                 Smith Colleg         1:55.00    2:01.64   1 
 
Event 12  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giglia, Jian                 Keene State          1:28.00    1:29.47   2  10   
  2 Cowles, Wesley               Emmanuel             1:28.45    1:29.84   2   8   
  3 Polich, Zach                 Bates                1:28.00    1:29.93   2   6   
  4 Blanchard, Andrew            New England          1:35.00    1:36.35   1   5   
  5 Jamerson, Colin              Bates                1:34.00    1:36.65   1   4   
  6 Wright, Evan                 St. Joseph's         1:40.63    1:40.03   1   3   
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kapinos, Jenn                Springfield          2:21.00    2:26.06   10   
  2 DeChristoforo, Nicole        Springfield          2:24.00    2:27.37    8   
  3 Madden, Brooke               Southern Mai         2:25.00    2:28.66    6   
  4 Young, Julie                 Emmanuel             2:26.89    2:29.66    5   
  5 Mirti, Michelle              Springfield          2:24.00    2:30.29    4   
  6 Enderson, Brianna            Keene State          2:35.86    2:31.15    3   
  7 Valenzuela, Holly            Mount Holyok         2:30.00    2:32.30    2   
  8 Whitney, Marie               Keene State          2:39.37    2:34.28    1   
  9 Wiener, Emily                Bates                2:40.61    2:35.31  
 10 Wheeler, Kait                Keene State          2:33.00    2:36.43  
 11 Medeiros, Lauren             Keene State          2:40.00    2:37.22  
 12 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                2:43.33    2:37.75  
 13 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State          2:31.72    2:38.21  
 14 Collins, Larisa              Bates                2:43.27    2:40.74  
 15 Curtis, Mackenzie            Keene State          2:32.95    2:40.96  
 16 Crawford, Erin               Keene State          2:42.86    2:41.83  
 17 Negusie, Hanna               Smith Colleg         2:34.07    2:42.63  
 18 Duffy, Erin                  Keene State          2:40.00    2:43.28  
 19 Miffitt, Kara                Keene State          2:45.00    2:43.78  
 20 Mauer, Meaghan               Emmanuel             2:40.00    2:44.33  
 21 Collier, Meghan              Lasell               3:10.00    2:46.08  
 22 Mientkiewicz, Kaley          Keene State          2:35.00    2:46.11  
 23 Kenison, Holli               Bates                2:50.63    2:46.28  
 24 Wilk, Riley                  Keene State          2:40.00    2:46.55  
 25 Montgomery, Kassy            Keene State          2:50.00    2:46.92  
 26 Chari, Sara                  Bates                2:48.99    2:47.71  
 27 Sander, Lisa                 Keene State          2:45.00    2:51.21  
 28 Chisholm, Hillary            Bates                2:45.00    2:52.28  
 29 Mendiola, Madilena           Mount Holyok         2:55.00    2:58.57  
 30 DeLaura, Ariel               Keene State          3:02.00    3:04.08  
 31 Albitz, Katherine            Emmanuel             3:15.00    3:21.22  
 32 Dudley, Abigail              Emmanuel             3:25.00    3:32.24  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nathan                Emmanuel             1:58.80    1:58.74   10   
  2 Mastrangelo, Brett           Keene State          2:03.37    2:04.50    8   
  3 Wilkie, Roger                Keene State          2:03.00    2:05.13    6   
  4 Black-Ingersoll, Myles       Bates                2:07.00    2:05.56    5   
  5 Black-Ingersoll, Camden      Bates                2:05.00    2:07.99    4   
  6 Riendeau, Nick               Keene State          2:07.00    2:09.06    3   
  7 Taveras, Miguel              Lasell               2:10.16    2:09.42    2   
  8 Hardison, David              Bates                2:10.00    2:09.84    1   
  9 Wilk, Chance                 Keene State          2:03.00    2:10.14  
 10 Lundquist, Will              Southern Mai         2:07.00    2:11.34  
 11 Ager, Christopher            Keene State          2:09.10    2:12.05  
 12 Huseland, Dwight             Gordon               2:12.00    2:13.15  
 13 Church, Kinnon               Southern Mai         2:08.00    2:16.57  
 14 Benham, Colin                Southern Mai         2:12.00    2:20.98  
 15 Nguyen, Phi                  Bates                2:25.00    2:27.28  
 16 Steele, Jesse                Gordon               2:28.20    2:30.14  
 17 Catozzi, Eric                New England          2:18.00    2:40.80  
 -- Lyons, Chad                  Unattached           2:15.00   X2:09.88  
 -- Updick, Trevor               Unattached           2:15.00   X2:17.25  
 -- Wahome, Geoff                Unattached           2:15.00   X2:17.87  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carleton, Elizabeth          Bates                  27.50      27.27   8  10   
  2 Dostie, Peyton               St. Joseph's           26.20      27.37   9   8   
  3 Gardiner, Katlyn             Southern Mai           27.50      27.56   8   6   
  4 Cote, Angela Mary            Smith Colleg           27.90      27.59   8   5   
  5 Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel               27.47      27.72   9   4   
  6 Hartt, Angeleque             Bates                  28.00      27.79   7   3   
  7 Gaudreault, Gabriella        Springfield            26.70      27.87   9   2   
  8 Kulubya, Katasi              Emmanuel               27.10      27.89   9   1   
  9 Eison-Washington, Kaitli     Smith Colleg           28.12      28.15   7 
 10 Whitaker, Anna               Southern Mai           28.62      28.22   6 
 11 Doskocil, Kitty              Gordon                 28.47      28.30   7 
 12 Flanagan, Ansley             Bates                  28.00      28.39   8 
 13 Saia, Elizabeth              Springfield            27.14      28.45   9 
 14 Augulewicz, Erin             Bates                  28.70      28.74   6 
 15 Brown, Sonia                 Smith Colleg           28.83      28.78   6 
 16 Metivier, Molly              Emmanuel               28.25      28.81   7 
 17 O'Sullivan, Caroline         Bates                  29.11      28.87   5 
 18 Mizell, Alicia               Emmanuel               28.95      29.04   6 
 18 Junaid, Damilola             Gordon                 30.00      29.04   4 
 20 Leckie, Doe                  St. Joseph's           28.90      29.45   6 
 21 Poulin, Kristen              Bates                  29.88      29.51   5 
 22 Lovell, Melody               Gordon                 29.00      29.78   5 
 23 Shaw, Alexandra              Springfield            27.60      29.84   8 
 24 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield            27.00      29.86   9 
 25 Jarrett, Elizabeth           Smith Colleg           31.24      30.07   2 
 25 Tolbert, Ashley              Smith Colleg           31.10      30.07   2 
 27 Brackett, Kate               Mount Holyok           30.39      30.08   4 
 28 Carpenter, Solange           Lasell                 30.67      30.13   3 
 29 O'Brien, Alexandra           Southern Mai           31.00      30.15   4 
 30 Mansfield, Avery             Keene State            29.00      30.31   5 
 31 Augillard, Morgan            Smith Colleg           28.43      30.36   7 
 32 Dematteo, Mary               Keene State            30.00      30.38   4 
 33 Ryan, Kathleen               Bates                  31.08      30.53   2 
 34 Toscano, Alissa              Keene State            29.50      30.69   5 
 35 Samvels, Nastaeia            Springfield            28.00      30.75   8 
 36 Warren, Kristen              Smith Colleg           30.94      30.94   3 
 37 Sawyer, Hannah               Mount Holyok           31.00      31.73   3 
 38 Wood, Cameah                 Smith Colleg           31.01      31.80   3 
 39 Delcourt, Marie              Southern Mai           31.54      31.81   2 
 40 Henderson, Sarah             Southern Mai           31.23      31.92   2 
 41 Beebe, Alina                 Emmanuel                          31.99   1 
 42 Bailey, Whitney              Mount Holyok           31.78      32.44   2 
 43 Bedrossian, Katherine        Springfield            32.85      32.51   1 
 44 Lougee, Catrina              New England            30.00      33.16   4 
 45 Bishop, Danielle             Keene State            31.00      33.54   3 
 46 Fickett, Riley               Lasell                 33.00      36.05   1 
 47 Lemoine, Jen                 Lasell                 35.00      37.75   1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lafreniere, Jack             St. Joseph's           23.60      23.60   7  10   
  2 Julien, Adam                 Emmanuel               23.24      23.63   7   8   
  3 Hartman, Tyler               Southern Mai           24.50      24.59   5   6   
  4 Nesbitt, Antonio             Lasell                 24.00      24.68   6   5   
  5 Leger, Jean                  Lasell                 25.35      24.87   2   3.50
  5 Dombrowik, Douglas           Keene State            23.54      24.87   7   3.50
  7 Allen, David                 Emmanuel               24.12      24.91   6   2   
  8 Jimenez, Ivan                Southern Mai           25.10      24.92   3   1   
  9 Hall, Kyle                   Southern Mai           24.20      25.01   6 
 10 Olateju, Kolawole            Gordon                 24.20      25.04   6 
 11 Mayo, Josh                   Southern Mai           24.81      25.08   5 
 12 Grijalva, Elias              Keene State            23.55      25.22   7 
 12 Abdulrehman, Khan            Lasell                 25.13      25.22   3 
 14 Perdue, Benjamin             Emmanuel               24.82      25.26   4 
 15 Mapfuwa, Edwin               Bates                  25.14      25.32   3 
 16 Olson, Neal                  Gordon                 25.50      25.41   2 
 17 Jamerson, Colin              Bates                  25.50      25.45   2 
 18 Cameron, Nyeem               Emmanuel               25.32      25.47   3 
 19 Kehoe, Tim                   Keene State            25.00      25.49   4 
 20 King, Tyler                  Keene State            24.00      25.54   7 
 21 Thomas, Ryan                 Emmanuel               24.35      25.65   5 
 22 Hightower, DaShaun           Lasell                 24.00      25.67   6 
 23 Baker, Chris                 Emmanuel               24.55      25.81   5 
 24 Langer, Sander               Bates                  25.80      25.86   1 
 25 Polakow, Turin               Keene State            24.50      25.92   5 
 26 Montoya, Isaac               Lasell                 25.00      26.17   4 
 27 Froass, Pat                  Emmanuel               25.15      26.23   3 
 28 Frey, John                   Keene State                       26.61   1 
 29 Haskell, Andrew              Emmanuel               25.25      26.64   3 
 30 Valles, Matthew              Bates                  26.00      26.86   1 
 31 Azulay, Jared                St. Joseph's           27.25      26.91   1 
 32 Johnson, Brandon             Gordon                 25.75      27.53   2 
 33 Moorman, Aren                Lasell                 28.11      27.89   5 
 34 Huseland, Robert             Gordon                 25.00      28.17   4 
 35 Merrill, Jeff                Unattached                        28.44   1 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solch, Amanda                Bates                          10:53.46   10   
  2 Beede, Morgan                Southern Mai        11:00.00   10:55.68    8   
  3 Baker, Emily                 Mount Holyok        10:45.50   11:18.28    6   
  4 Schulze, Elizabeth           Bates               11:36.23   11:18.60    5   
  5 Letendre, Nora               Springfield         11:00.00   11:24.55    4   
  6 Cordiero, Felicia            Mount Holyok        11:40.50   11:34.93    3   
  7 Fisher, Erica                Springfield         11:15.00   11:35.69    2   
  8 Doolittle, Hannah            Keene State         11:30.00   11:36.75    1   
  9 Mustardo, Alex               Springfield                    11:37.26  
 10 Krishnaswami, Olivia         Bates                          11:37.55  
 11 Burns, Katie                 Springfield         11:21.66   11:48.30  
 12 Leeman, Nikki                Keene State         11:35.10   11:52.53  
 13 Tamiso, Allison              Keene State         12:10.00   11:56.77  
 14 Dropkin, Casey               Bates               12:03.75   11:58.54  
 15 Martin, Danielle             Emmanuel            11:55.00   12:01.57  
 16 Missett, Meghan              Lasell              11:50.00   12:11.12  
 17 Reddy, Meaghan               Emmanuel            13:15.00   13:23.17  
 -- Jessman, Erica               Unattached                     X9:52.13  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zolla, Josh                  Unattached                      8:56.28   10   
  2 Colligan, Sean               Bates                9:05.00    9:26.32    8   
  3 Miller, Levi                 Gordon               9:37.21    9:27.75    6   
  4 Wood, Sam                    Bates                9:24.88    9:40.04    5   
  5 Ibrahim, Abdi                Emmanuel             9:10.00    9:41.52    4   
  6 Morris, Michael              Emmanuel             9:35.00    9:50.78    3   
  7 DiMartino, Nate              Unattached           9:30.00   10:03.52    2   
  8 Epstein, James               Bates                9:29.22   10:07.10    1   
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                  4:09.00    4:07.61   2  10   
     1) Schumann, Kathryn               2) Davis, Crystal                 
     3) Kapinos, Jenn                   4) Gaudreault, Gabriella          
  2 Bates  'A'                                        4:10.09    4:14.84   2   8   
     1) Alexander, Abigail              2) Carleton, Elizabeth            
     3) Flanagan, Ansley                4) Tobin, Kristina                
  3 Emmanuel  'A'                                     4:13.55    4:16.90   2   6   
     1) Kulubya, Katasi                 2) Metivier, Molly                
     3) Victoria, Nathalie              4) Young, Julie                   
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                               4:21.00    4:27.43   1   5   
     1) Madden, Brooke                  2) Dumas, Bethany                 
     3) Henderson, Sarah                4) McIntire, Amy                  
  5 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                4:13.00    4:28.89   2   4   
     1) Valenzuela, Holly               2) Routt, Bianca                  
     3) Garcia, Lucy                    4) Miller, Naomi                  
  6 Keene State  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:35.99   1   3   
     1) Dematteo, Mary                  2) Wheeler, Kait                  
     3) Haggerty, Janel                 4) Mansfield, Avery               
 -- Keene State  'B'                                  4:35.00   X4:51.30   1 
     1) Curtis, Mackenzie               2) Crawford, Erin                 
     3) Mientkiewicz, Kaley             4) Enderson, Brianna              
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emmanuel  'A'                                     3:30.97    3:33.29   2  10   
     1) Bruno, Nathan                   2) Cowles, Wesley                 
     3) Allen, David                    4) Julien, Adam                   
  2 Keene State  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:38.14   2   8   
     1) Dombrowik, Douglas              2) Singh, Sarbjit                 
     3) Wilkie, Roger                   4) Grijalva, Elias                
  3 Bates  'A'                                        3:32.00    3:46.92   2   6   
     1) McKallagat, Jarret              2) Jeffries, Patrick              
     3) Kenyon, Charley                 4) Sundstrom, Christian           
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                               3:36.00    4:03.03   2   5   
     1) Hartman, Tyler                  2) Benham, Colin                  
     3) Church, Kinnon                  4) Lundquist, Will                
 -- Keene State  'B'                                  3:38.00   X3:45.63   1 
     1) Kelly, Rushane                  2) Mastrangelo, Brett             
     3) Giglia, Jian                    4) Kehoe, Tim                     
 -- Emmanuel  'B'                                     3:37.00   X3:50.80   1 
     1) Murphy, Dana                    2) Baker, Chris                   
     3) Perdue, Benjamin                4) Thomas, Ryan                   
 -- Keene State  'C'                                  3:45.00   X3:55.42   1 
     1) Polakow, Turin                  2) Millikan, Sean                 
     3) Wilk, Chance                    4) Riendeau, Nick                 
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith College  'A'                               10:00.00   10:06.32   10   
     1) Clark, Kayla                    2) Silfvenius, Kirsten            
     3) Rittmanic, Maya                 4) Kimball-Katz, Caroline         
  2 Bates  'A'                                       10:40.00   10:26.74    8   
     1) Ogilvie, Meg                    2) Cullen, Lindsay                
     3) Carey-Hatch, Mira               4) Tatro, Devin                   
  3 Springfield  'A'                                 10:00.00   10:33.72    6   
     1) Mirti, Michelle                 2) Williams, Gabrielle            
     3) Knop, Sarah                     4) DeChristoforo, Nicole          
  4 Keene State  'A'                                 11:00.00   11:20.11    5   
     1) Whitney, Marie                  2) Medeiros, Lauren               
     3) Miffitt, Kara                   4) Duffy, Erin                    
 -- Bates  'B'                                       10:40.00  X11:07.60  
     1) Gagnon, Erica                   2) Wiener, Emily                  
     3) Collins, Larisa                 4) Oliver, Amelia                 
 -- Bates  'C'                                       10:40.00  X11:20.52  
     1) Notarianni, Tara                2) Dugan, Rebecca                 
     3) Shribman, Natalie               4) Chisholm, Hillary              
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon  'A'                                       8:18.29    8:44.84   10   
     1) Kwiatkowski, Andrew             2) Huseland, Dwight               
     3) Porizky, Josh                   4) Miller, Levi                   
  2 Bates  'A'                                        8:25.00    8:56.66    8   
     1) Black-Ingersoll, Camden         2) Black-Ingersoll, Myles         
     3) Polich, Zach                    4) Harmeling, Luke                
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Hannah            Southern Mai        50-07.25     16.18m   53-01.00  10   
  2 Romano, Sarah                Smith Colleg        43-10.75     14.41m   47-03.50   8   
  3 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai        46-11.75     14.38m   47-02.25   6   
  4 Moffit, Keeley               Keene State         43-02.50     13.34m   43-09.25   5   
  5 Kirkland, Juliana            Bates               42-06.00     12.80m   42-00.00   4   
  6 Brague, Colleen              Springfield         40-08.25     12.57m   41-03.00   3   
  7 Gail, Colby                  Bates               28-11.00     12.07m   39-07.25   2   
  8 Larson-Koester, Miriam       Mount Holyok        38-09.00     11.70m   38-04.75   1   
  9 Angelo, Michelle             Springfield         39-04.50     11.67m   38-03.50 
 10 Cyr, Whitney                 Keene State         43-07.75     10.84m   35-06.75 
 11 Hartwell, Courtney           Keene State         40-04.25     10.18m   33-04.75 
 12 King, Kathleen               Emmanuel            37-09.50      9.98m   32-09.00 
 13 Morgosh, Alyssa              Bates               34-05.50      9.88m   32-05.00 
 14 Judge, Amber                 Springfield         34-10.25      9.87m   32-04.75 
 15 Angelo, Anna                 Springfield         34-00.75      9.80m   32-02.00 
 16 Folland, Samantha            Keene State         31-08.75      8.99m   29-06.00 
 17 Ochterski, Jennie            Mount Holyok        29-02.75      8.81m   28-11.00 
 18 Kofos, Leah                  Bates               29-04.50      8.55m   28-00.75 
 19 Brahen, Michelle             Keene State         33-07.50      8.18m   26-10.00 
 20 London, Jillian              Mount Holyok        26-11.25      8.17m   26-09.75 
 21 McGuirk, Kristina            Springfield         22-09.00      7.94m   26-00.75 
 22 Trimby, Lisa                 Springfield         26-03.00      6.87m   22-06.50 
 23 MacKay, Maggie               Emmanuel            25-05.25      6.77m   22-02.50 
 -- Ditonno, Sarah               Keene State         41-02.25       FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Mai        51-01.75     15.68m   51-05.50  10   
  2 Anderson, Schuyler           Gordon              44-10.25     14.78m   48-06.00   8   
  3 Ribero, Stephen              Southern Mai        40-08.00     12.52m   41-01.00   6   
  4 Hill, Aubrey Joseph          Bates               39-03.75     12.04m   39-06.00   5   
  5 Keach, Benjamin              Keene State         41-07.75     11.78m   38-07.75   4   
  6 Elmer, Phillip               Keene State         40-06.25     11.59m   38-00.25   3   
  7 Kofos, Zak                   Bates               36-09.75     11.48m   37-08.00   2   
  8 White, John                  Southern Mai        43-02.25     11.42m   37-05.75   1   
  9 Brown, Gregory               Emmanuel            32-00.00     10.63m   34-10.50 
 10 Hill, Jeff                   Bates               34-01.25     10.31m   33-10.00 
 11 Cabrera, Ruben               Gordon              35-03.00     10.03m   32-11.00 
 12 Moise, Mitch                 Emmanuel            31-02.00      9.35m   30-08.25 
 13 Andino, Albin                Gordon              31-08.00      8.91m   29-02.75 
 
Event 29  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Mai        47-07.75     14.48m   47-06.25  10   
  2 White, John                  Southern Mai        48-00.00     14.21m   46-07.50   8   
  3 Keach, Benjamin              Keene State         43-09.75     13.97m   45-10.00   6   
  4 Elmer, Phillip               Keene State         40-04.25     11.15m   36-07.00   5   
  5 Hill, Aubrey Joseph          Bates               37-03.00     10.96m   35-11.50   4   
  6 Hardison, David              Bates               35-03.00     10.76m   35-03.75   3   
  7 Anderson, Schuyler           Gordon              36-04.00     10.67m   35-00.25   2   
  8 Ribero, Stephen              Southern Mai        34-06.00     10.24m   33-07.25   1   
  9 Brown, Gregory               Emmanuel            29-06.50     10.13m   33-03.00 
 10 Cabrera, Ruben               Gordon              35-03.75     10.05m   32-11.75 
 11 Moise, Mitch                 Emmanuel            28-10.50      9.34m   30-07.75 
 12 Hawkes, Richard              Lasell              32-11.75      9.30m   30-06.25 
 13 Hodgson, Ryan                Lasell              28-10.50      8.72m   28-07.50 
 14 Schwabe, Tyler               Lasell              30-02.25      8.52m   27-11.50 
 15 Andino, Albin                Gordon              26-00.00      7.75m   25-05.25 
 16 Travers, Robert              St. Joseph's        28-03.00      6.63m   21-09.00 
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edebeli, Jacinta             Mount Holyok        36-04.25     11.77m   38-07.50  10   
  2 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield         36-07.00     11.52m   37-09.50   8   
  3 Larson-Koester, Miriam       Mount Holyok        35-05.75     11.51m   37-09.25   6   
  4 Angelo, Michelle             Springfield         37-04.50     10.87m   35-08.00   5   
  5 Judge, Amber                 Springfield         36-03.50     10.85m   35-07.25   4   
  6 Patterson, Hannah            Southern Mai        36-07.00     10.67m   35-00.25   3   
  7 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai        34-02.25     10.56m   34-07.75   2   
  8 Ditonno, Sarah               Keene State         34-08.25     10.38m   34-00.75   1   
  9 Cyr, Whitney                 Keene State         34-11.75     10.36m   34-00.00 
 10 Ward, Connie                 Mount Holyok        33-04.00     10.16m   33-04.00 
 11 Romano, Sarah                Smith Colleg        33-01.00      9.98m   32-09.00 
 12 Zeig, Chelsea                Lasell              33-01.75      9.87m   32-04.75 
 13 Hartwell, Courtney           Keene State         33-09.25      9.75m   32-00.00 
 14 Moffit, Keeley               Keene State         31-03.25      9.56m   31-04.50 
 15 Gail, Colby                  Bates               31-04.75      9.34m   30-07.75 
 16 Folland, Samantha            Keene State         30-08.25      9.19m   30-02.00 
 17 McGuirk, Kristina            Springfield         27-02.00      9.10m   29-10.25 
 18 Brague, Colleen              Springfield         32-09.75      9.03m   29-07.50 
 19 Kirkland, Juliana            Bates               30-02.25      8.85m   29-00.50 
 20 Thomas, Emiliy               Smith Colleg        27-03.25      8.79m   28-10.25 
 21 Brahen, Michelle             Keene State         30-09.00      8.64m   28-04.25 
 22 Kenison, Holli               Bates               30-09.25      8.62m   28-03.50 
 23 Jobinpicard, Emma            Mount Holyok        28-11.25      8.48m   27-10.00 
 24 Ochterski, Jennie            Mount Holyok        28-03.50      8.32m   27-03.75 
 25 Morgosh, Alyssa              Bates               28-07.50      8.23m   27-00.00 
 26 Caren, Emily                 Gordon              25-08.25      7.99m   26-02.75 
 27 Robbins, Brianna             Lasell              28-01.50      7.85m   25-09.25 
 28 Rittmanic, Maya              Smith Colleg                      7.63m   25-00.50 
 29 Kofos, Leah                  Bates               25-00.50      7.48m   24-06.50 
 30 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates               26-00.25      7.45m   24-05.50 
 31 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg                      7.29m   23-11.00 
 32 King, Kathleen               Emmanuel            27-01.00      7.24m   23-09.00 
 33 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State         23-04.00      7.07m   23-02.50 
 34 Ciolek, Alisha               Springfield         28-09.00      6.70m   21-11.75 
 35 MacKay, Maggie               Emmanuel            23-09.50      6.56m   21-06.25 
 36 Chisholm, Shannon            St. Joseph's                      6.55m   21-06.00 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wisener, John                Bates               13-05.25      4.10m   13-05.25  10   
  2 Whitney, Cole                Southern Mai        10-08.00      3.03m    9-11.25   8   
 -- Davis, John                  Unattached                       X4.25m   13-11.25 
 
Event 32  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai        11-01.00      3.52m   11-06.50  10   
  2 Duggan, Rhian                Springfield         10-06.00      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
  3 Schumann, Kathryn            Springfield         10-02.00      2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 McIntire, Amy                Southern Mai         9-06.25     J2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5 Egger, Jean                  Smith Colleg        10-00.00      2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  6 Smit, Madeline               Bates                8-06.75     J2.75m    9-00.25   3   
  7 O'Brien, Alexandra           Southern Mai         7-07.00      2.60m    8-06.25   1.50
  7 Ballon, Maddie               Mount Holyok         9-00.25      2.60m    8-06.25   1.50
  9 Lefaivre, Heather            Springfield          9-06.25     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Stockwell, Stefani           Southern Mai         8-06.00      2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Steinberg, Michelle          Springfield          8-02.50      2.30m    7-06.50 
 12 Moise, Julie                 Springfield          7-06.50      2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Warren, Kristen              Smith Colleg         7-09.25         NH            
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Storey, Ryan                 Southern Mai         6-04.00      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
  2 Miller, Evan                 Keene State          6-02.00      1.88m    6-02.00   8   
  3 Davis, Evan                  Unattached                        1.83m    6-00.00   6   
  4 Ferraro, Sam                 Emmanuel             5-07.75     J1.83m    6-00.00   5   
  5 Hardison, David              Bates                5-08.75      1.73m    5-08.00   4   
  6 Servaes, Calvin              St. Joseph's         7-02.50      1.68m    5-06.00   2   
  6 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel             5-07.75      1.68m    5-06.00   2   
  6 Abdulrehman, Khan            Lasell               5-08.00      1.68m    5-06.00   2   
 -- Mackay, Bruce                Lasell               4-11.75         NH            
 -- Leger, Jean                  Lasell               5-09.75         NH            
 
Event 34  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rittmanic, Maya              Smith Colleg         4-11.75      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Stockwell, Stefani           Southern Mai         5-00.00      1.52m    4-11.75   7   
  2 Massey, Christina            Southern Mai         5-02.50      1.52m    4-11.75   7   
  4 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State          5-03.75     J1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  5 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield          5-03.00      1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
  5 Ulf, Kelly                   Emmanuel                          1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
  7 Dostie, Peyton               St. Joseph's                      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  7 Flanagan, Ansley             Bates                4-09.50      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  7 Robitaille, Elizabeth        Springfield          4-11.00      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  9 Smit, Madeline               Bates                4-08.25     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Ciolek, Alisha               Springfield          4-09.00      1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                4-07.00      1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Kenison, Holli               Bates                4-02.25      1.32m    4-04.00 
 13 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg         4-04.00      1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Kress, Kate                  Unattached                       X1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ferraro, Sam                 Emmanuel            18-00.50      6.03m   19-09.50  10   
  2 Briggs, Duncan               Bates                             5.88m   19-03.50   8   
  3 Perdue, Benjamin             Emmanuel            18-06.50      5.80m   19-00.50   6   
  4 Halsted, Chris               Bates               19-02.50      5.77m   18-11.25   5   
  5 Singh, Sarbjit               Keene State         20-02.25      5.62m   18-05.25   4   
  6 Servaes, Calvin              St. Joseph's                      5.47m   17-11.50   3   
  7 Frey, John                   Keene State         16-08.75      5.41m   17-09.00   2   
  8 Mackay, Bruce                Lasell              18-00.50      5.26m   17-03.25   1   
  9 Hawkes, Richard              Lasell              17-05.50      4.99m   16-04.50 
 -- Olateju, Kolawole            Gordon              19-04.25       FOUL            
 
Event 36  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Massey, Christina            Southern Mai        17-06.00      5.28m   17-04.00  10   
  2 Wiley, Hannah                Southern Mai        17-01.25      5.13m   16-10.00   8   
  3 Dostie, Peyton               St. Joseph's        16-04.50      5.02m   16-05.75   6   
  4 Martin, Amanda               Springfield         17-00.75     J5.02m   16-05.75   5   
  5 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield         17-01.50      5.00m   16-05.00   4   
  6 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State         17-02.00      4.84m   15-10.50   3   
  7 Peck, Samantha               Lasell              16-06.00      4.82m   15-09.75   2   
  8 Cote, Angela Mary            Smith Colleg        16-05.25      4.81m   15-09.50   1   
  9 McIntire, Amy                Southern Mai        16-03.00      4.79m   15-08.75 
 10 Edebeli, Jacinta             Mount Holyok        15-04.00      4.70m   15-05.00 
 10 Logsdon, Kendall             Lasell              15-02.25      4.70m   15-05.00 
 12 Brown, Sonia                 Smith Colleg        15-11.75      4.62m   15-02.00 
 13 Shaw, Alexandra              Springfield         14-09.25      4.58m   15-00.50 
 14 Ciolek, Alisha               Springfield         14-08.50      4.57m   15-00.00 
 15 Murphy, Kaitlyn              Emmanuel            15-00.50      4.50m   14-09.25 
 15 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates               14-04.50      4.50m   14-09.25 
 17 Crowley, Meaghan             Bates               15-09.50      4.47m   14-08.00 
 18 O'Sullivan, Caroline         Bates               15-02.75      4.45m   14-07.25 
 19 Augulewicz, Erin             Bates               16-04.25      4.44m   14-07.00 
 20 Trinkle, Andrea              Mount Holyok        14-09.25      4.34m   14-03.00 
 21 Toscano, Alissa              Keene State         16-05.00      4.32m   14-02.25 
 21 Sawyer, Hannah               Mount Holyok        14-07.00      4.32m   14-02.25 
 23 Kenison, Holli               Bates               13-07.75      4.30m   14-01.25 
 24 Lovell, Melody               Gordon              14-04.50      4.28m   14-00.50 
 25 Ryan, Kathleen               Bates               14-08.50      3.91m   12-10.00 
 26 Poitras, Elizabeth           Springfield         14-10.00      3.80m   12-05.75 
 27 Jobinpicard, Emma            Mount Holyok        13-01.50      3.76m   12-04.00 
 -- Piers, Taylor                Bates               16-07.00       FOUL            
 
Event 37  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Briggs, Duncan               Bates               40-10.25     12.48m   40-11.50  10   
  2 Leger, Jean                  Lasell              40-02.00     12.30m   40-04.25   8   
  3 Singh, Sarbjit               Keene State         38-08.25     12.25m   40-02.25   6   
  4 Halsted, Chris               Bates               41-04.25     11.36m   37-03.25   5   
  5 Frey, John                   Keene State         36-09.00     10.49m   34-05.00   4   
 -- Shennet, Tyler               St. Joseph's                       FOUL            
 
Event 38  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Hannah                Southern Mai        35-10.50     11.11m   36-05.50  10   
  2 Martin, Amanda               Springfield         36-09.00     10.72m   35-02.00   8   
  3 Murphy, Kaitlyn              Emmanuel            33-01.75     10.36m   34-00.00   6   
  4 Piers, Taylor                Bates               34-05.75     10.24m   33-07.25   5   
  5 Peck, Samantha               Lasell              34-02.00     10.08m   33-01.00   4   
  6 Logsdon, Kendall             Lasell              32-05.50      9.88m   32-05.00   3   
  7 Snyder, Jenny                Bates               32-07.50      9.56m   31-04.50   2   
  8 Crowley, Meaghan             Bates               33-02.50      9.49m   31-01.75   1   
  9 Hartt, Angeleque             Bates               32-09.75      9.38m   30-09.25 
 10 Lovell, Melody               Gordon              29-06.50      8.98m   29-05.50 
 11 Toscano, Alissa              Keene State         29-06.50      8.61m   28-03.00 
 12 Robbins, Brianna             Lasell              31-02.00      8.28m   27-02.00 
 13 McIntire, Amy                Southern Mai        32-09.00      8.00m   26-03.00 
 -- Hill, Brianna                Springfield         32-09.75       FOUL            
 -- Kress, Kate                  Unattached                       X9.47m   31-01.00