Licensed to Springfield College Swimming
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012 04:06 PM
                      Springfield v. Williams - 1/21/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:46.49    1:50.08   11  
     1) Kearney, Michaela E FR          2) Wilson, Caroline A JR          
     3) Todhunter, Logan P SR           4) Treesh, Catherine M FR         
                  28.50     1:00.13 (31.63)     1:25.38 (25.25)     1:50.08 (24.70)
  2 Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT    1:53.85    4  
     1) Thompson, Sarah F FR            2) Visconti, Lizzy D JR           
     3) Ha, Kathryn C JR                4) Deal, Abbie E SR               
                  28.83     1:01.41 (32.58)     1:28.40 (26.99)     1:53.85 (25.45)
  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:54.36    2  
     1) Harrington, Bre M JR            2) Cuyler, Janella R JR           
     3) Reilly, Kaitlin M SR            4) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
                  30.99     1:02.39 (31.40)     1:29.42 (27.03)     1:54.36 (24.94)
  4 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:57.92  
     1) Batch, Katherine W SO           2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle A SO    
     3) Potter, Molly E JR              4) Shaw, Amanda H JR              
                  31.60     1:04.01 (32.41)     1:32.56 (28.55)     1:57.92 (25.36)
  5 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT    2:00.32  
     1) Woodward, Anna M JR             2) Carignan, Jennifer SR          
     3) Simpson, Kaitlin E SO           4) Abrams, Teaghan H SR           
                  31.48     1:04.90 (33.42)     1:34.10 (29.20)     2:00.32 (26.22)
  6 Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT    2:03.75  
     1) O'Leary, Katherine H JR         2) Levine, Alyssa SO              
     3) Dickinson, Maia D SR            4) Turner, Ashley E SR            
                  32.18     1:06.31 (34.13)     1:36.86 (30.55)     2:03.75 (26.89)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT    1:38.62   11  
     1) Treesh, Philip R JR             2) Jorento, Daeus J JR            
     3) Horgan, Stuart C SR             4) Vieth, Tom C JR                
                  25.84       53.25 (27.41)     1:17.14 (23.89)     1:38.62 (21.48)
  2 Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:36.93    1:39.05    4  
     1) Dyrkacz, Paul M JR              2) McElroy, Greg S SR             
     3) Ricotta, Thad J FR              4) Brown, Will A FR               
                  25.79       53.19 (27.40)     1:17.23 (24.04)     1:39.05 (21.82)
  3 Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:41.71  
     1) Druckman, Daniel R FR           2) Greeno, Christopher H SO       
     3) Nanda, Alexander K FR           4) Sutherland, Sean M SO          
                  27.07       55.33 (28.26)     1:19.06 (23.73)     1:41.71 (22.65)
  4 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:41.85    2  
     1) Ernst, Josh SR                  2) Scala, Eric SO                 
     3) Ernst, Benjamin SO              4) Cassidy, Hayden F FR           
                  26.19       54.78 (28.59)     1:19.77 (24.99)     1:41.85 (22.08)
  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:47.19  
     1) Dullard, Kelly Z FR             2) Mills, Brad T FR               
     3) Lensing, Peter F SO             4) Frey, Josh SO                  
                  27.12       56.40 (29.28)     1:24.18 (27.78)     1:47.19 (23.01)
  6 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT   x1:49.64  
     1) Pennington, Sean T SR           2) Russell, Tim SR                
     3) Macdonald, John G SR            4) Crampton, Tim SO               
                  29.27       59.60 (30.33)     1:25.70 (26.10)     1:49.64 (23.94)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Rebecca L          JR Williams-NE         10:50.61   10:44.13    9  
                  29.50     1:01.33 (31.83)     1:33.58 (32.25)     2:06.23 (32.65)
        2:38.73 (32.50)     3:11.15 (32.42)     3:43.53 (32.38)     4:16.11 (32.58)
        4:48.77 (32.66)     5:20.98 (32.21)     5:53.41 (32.43)     6:25.82 (32.41)
        6:58.07 (32.25)     7:30.66 (32.59)     8:03.19 (32.53)     8:35.88 (32.69)
        9:08.30 (32.42)     9:40.62 (32.32)    10:12.87 (32.25)    10:44.13 (31.26)
  2 Okorn, Julie P            SO Williams-NE         10:42.57   10:56.36    4  
                  29.53     1:01.33 (31.80)     1:33.83 (32.50)     2:06.50 (32.67)
        2:39.06 (32.56)     3:11.83 (32.77)     3:44.59 (32.76)     4:17.43 (32.84)
        4:50.65 (33.22)     5:23.75 (33.10)     5:57.28 (33.53)     6:30.64 (33.36)
        7:04.05 (33.41)     7:37.82 (33.77)     8:11.23 (33.41)     8:44.43 (33.20)
        9:17.60 (33.17)     9:50.74 (33.14)    10:24.22 (33.48)    10:56.36 (32.14)
  3 Morrison, Kathleen Y      SR Williams-NE         11:11.17   11:13.07    3  
                  30.53     1:03.62 (33.09)     1:37.62 (34.00)     2:11.34 (33.72)
        2:45.16 (33.82)     3:19.19 (34.03)     3:53.26 (34.07)     4:27.18 (33.92)
        5:00.97 (33.79)     5:34.74 (33.77)     6:08.67 (33.93)     6:42.54 (33.87)
        7:16.19 (33.65)     7:49.87 (33.68)     8:23.80 (33.93)     8:57.74 (33.94)
        9:31.76 (34.02)    10:05.71 (33.95)    10:39.46 (33.75)    11:13.07 (33.61)
  4 Hartford, Laura G         SR Springfield-NE            NT   11:21.25    2  
                  29.88     1:02.58 (32.70)     1:36.50 (33.92)     2:10.17 (33.67)
        2:43.91 (33.74)     3:17.76 (33.85)     3:51.91 (34.15)     4:26.20 (34.29)
        5:00.38 (34.18)     5:34.65 (34.27)     6:09.31 (34.66)     6:43.60 (34.29)
        7:18.35 (34.75)     7:52.93 (34.58)     8:27.67 (34.74)     9:02.32 (34.65)
        9:37.33 (35.01)    10:12.09 (34.76)    10:47.12 (35.03)    11:21.25 (34.13)
  5 Sisson, Meghan P          SR Springfield-NE            NT   11:23.16    1  
                  30.25     1:03.41 (33.16)     1:36.90 (33.49)     2:10.50 (33.60)
        2:44.21 (33.71)     3:18.11 (33.90)     3:52.28 (34.17)     4:26.55 (34.27)
        5:01.01 (34.46)     5:35.66 (34.65)     6:09.96 (34.30)     6:44.41 (34.45)
        7:19.33 (34.92)     7:54.18 (34.85)     8:28.99 (34.81)     9:03.93 (34.94)
        9:38.59 (34.66)    10:13.42 (34.83)    10:48.73 (35.31)    11:23.16 (34.43)
  6 Callahan, Jenna M         SO Springfield-NE            NT   11:32.97  
                  31.25     1:04.34 (33.09)     1:38.50 (34.16)   2:47.71 (1:09.21)
                                3:22.15 ( )     3:56.80 (34.65)     4:31.92 (35.12)
        5:07.10 (35.18)     5:42.02 (34.92)     6:17.27 (35.25)     6:52.59 (35.32)
        7:28.24 (35.65)     8:03.58 (35.34)     8:38.75 (35.17)     9:14.10 (35.35)
        9:49.21 (35.11)    10:24.33 (35.12)    10:59.42 (35.09)    11:32.97 (33.55)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, David             JR Williams-NE         10:12.87    9:58.42    9  
                  26.43       56.00 (29.57)     1:26.27 (30.27)     1:56.74 (30.47)
        2:27.13 (30.39)     2:57.43 (30.30)     3:27.70 (30.27)     3:58.00 (30.30)
        4:28.48 (30.48)     4:58.96 (30.48)     5:29.03 (30.07)     5:59.22 (30.19)
        6:29.35 (30.13)     6:59.61 (30.26)     7:29.86 (30.25)     8:00.11 (30.25)
        8:30.29 (30.18)     9:00.19 (29.90)     9:29.57 (29.38)     9:58.42 (28.85)
  2 Weihs, Chris G            FR Williams-NE               NT    9:59.20    4  
                  27.02       56.33 (29.31)     1:26.50 (30.17)     1:56.98 (30.48)
        2:27.55 (30.57)     2:58.02 (30.47)     3:28.29 (30.27)     3:58.69 (30.40)
        4:28.98 (30.29)     4:59.43 (30.45)     5:29.90 (30.47)     6:00.16 (30.26)
        6:30.40 (30.24)     7:00.85 (30.45)     7:30.90 (30.05)     8:01.09 (30.19)
        8:31.08 (29.99)     9:01.00 (29.92)     9:30.56 (29.56)     9:59.20 (28.64)
  3 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE            NT   10:27.01    3  
                  27.39       57.47 (30.08)     1:27.92 (30.45)     1:58.98 (31.06)
        2:30.28 (31.30)     3:01.62 (31.34)     3:32.94 (31.32)     4:04.59 (31.65)
        4:36.27 (31.68)     5:08.04 (31.77)     5:39.82 (31.78)     6:11.73 (31.91)
        6:43.46 (31.73)     7:15.63 (32.17)     7:47.44 (31.81)     8:19.70 (32.26)
        8:51.95 (32.25)     9:23.75 (31.80)     9:55.43 (31.68)    10:27.01 (31.58)
  4 Ramos, Tim                JR Springfield-NE            NT   10:55.09    2  
                  28.25       59.09 (30.84)     1:30.84 (31.75)     2:03.23 (32.39)
        2:35.72 (32.49)     3:08.60 (32.88)     3:41.57 (32.97)     4:14.36 (32.79)
        4:47.54 (33.18)     5:21.05 (33.51)     5:54.72 (33.67)     6:27.97 (33.25)
        7:01.85 (33.88)     7:35.33 (33.48)     8:08.98 (33.65)     8:42.62 (33.64)
        9:16.07 (33.45)     9:49.40 (33.33)    10:22.74 (33.34)    10:55.09 (32.35)
  5 Lensing, Peter F          SO Springfield-NE            NT   11:29.74    1  
                  29.60     1:02.18 (32.58)     1:35.37 (33.19)     2:08.42 (33.05)
        2:41.97 (33.55)     3:16.04 (34.07)     3:51.05 (35.01)     4:26.06 (35.01)
        5:00.45 (34.39)     5:35.40 (34.95)     6:09.49 (34.09)     6:44.70 (35.21)
        7:20.56 (35.86)     7:55.98 (35.42)     8:31.74 (35.76)     9:07.30 (35.56)
        9:43.50 (36.20)    10:19.00 (35.50)    10:54.56 (35.56)    11:29.74 (35.18)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sarah F         FR Williams-NE          1:52.70    1:55.39    9  
                  27.91       56.36 (28.45)     1:25.73 (29.37)     1:55.39 (29.66)
  2 Kearney, Michaela E       FR Williams-NE               NT    2:01.11    4  
                  28.99     1:00.30 (31.31)     1:31.70 (31.40)     2:01.11 (29.41)
  3 Kosciusko, Caroline D     SR Springfield-NE            NT    2:01.83    3  
                  28.74     1:00.25 (31.51)     1:31.63 (31.38)     2:01.83 (30.20)
  4 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE            NT    2:02.31    2  
                  28.39       59.21 (30.82)     1:30.94 (31.73)     2:02.31 (31.37)
  5 Bucki, Erica E            FR Williams-NE               NT    2:03.14    1  
                  28.76       59.41 (30.65)     1:31.38 (31.97)     2:03.14 (31.76)
  6 Masayda, Mary F           FR Springfield-NE            NT    2:12.65  
                  30.47     1:04.52 (34.05)     1:38.93 (34.41)     2:12.65 (33.72)
 -- Deal, Abbie E             SR Williams-NE          2:01.75   X1:58.98  
                  28.17       58.27 (30.10)     1:28.75 (30.48)     1:58.98 (30.23)
 -- Treesh, Catherine M       FR Williams-NE               NT   X2:01.00  
                  28.11       59.26 (31.15)     1:30.56 (31.30)     2:01.00 (30.44)
 -- Phoenix, Ashley J         FR Springfield-NE            NT   X2:06.03  
                  30.33     1:02.89 (32.56)     1:34.89 (32.00)     2:06.03 (31.14)
 -- Turner, Ashley E          SR Williams-NE               NT   X2:09.47  
                  29.35     1:01.45 (32.10)     1:34.91 (33.46)     2:09.47 (34.56)
 -- Dickinson, Maia D         SR Williams-NE               NT   X2:11.46  
                  30.45     1:03.78 (33.33)     1:37.80 (34.02)     2:11.46 (33.66)
 -- Sottile, Elizabeth A      SO Springfield-NE            NT   X2:12.92  
                  30.77     1:05.03 (34.26)     1:39.12 (34.09)     2:12.92 (33.80)
 -- Harkness, Diana A         SO Springfield-NE            NT   X2:13.65  
                  30.91     1:04.87 (33.96)     1:39.46 (34.59)     2:13.65 (34.19)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gronbeck, Christian J     FR Williams-NE          1:46.03    1:44.65    9  
                  24.55       50.91 (26.36)     1:17.84 (26.93)     1:44.65 (26.81)
  2 Treesh, Philip R          JR Williams-NE          1:47.40    1:47.48    4  
                  25.33       53.02 (27.69)     1:20.93 (27.91)     1:47.48 (26.55)
  3 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE            NT    1:48.09    3  
                  25.30       52.49 (27.19)     1:20.44 (27.95)     1:48.09 (27.65)
  4 Scotto, Jason J           SO Springfield-NE            NT    1:51.23    2  
                  25.80       53.71 (27.91)     1:22.62 (28.91)     1:51.23 (28.61)
  5 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE            NT    1:52.77    1  
                  25.65       53.78 (28.13)     1:23.09 (29.31)     1:52.77 (29.68)
  6 Filippell, Davis A        SR Williams-NE               NT    1:54.90  
                  26.09       54.31 (28.22)     1:24.37 (30.06)     1:54.90 (30.53)
 -- Nemeth, Andrew J          FR Williams-NE               NT   X1:48.30  
                  24.85       52.17 (27.32)     1:20.26 (28.09)     1:48.30 (28.04)
 -- Guiffre, John J           SR Williams-NE               NT   X1:50.89  
                  26.05       53.87 (27.82)     1:22.04 (28.17)     1:50.89 (28.85)
 -- Marrano, Ryan C           SR Williams-NE               NT   X1:51.79  
                  25.49       53.88 (28.39)     1:23.06 (29.18)     1:51.79 (28.73)
 -- Frey, Josh                SO Springfield-NE            NT   X1:54.74  
                  25.79       54.61 (28.82)     1:24.53 (29.92)     1:54.74 (30.21)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline A        JR Williams-NE               NT    1:00.22    9  
                  29.73     1:00.22 (30.49)                                        
  2 Vorselen, Tess E          FR Williams-NE          1:02.41    1:03.31    4  
                  31.26     1:03.31 (32.05)                                        
  3 Poole, Kelsey L           SO Springfield-NE            NT    1:03.85    3  
                  31.08     1:03.85 (32.77)                                        
  4 Harrington, Bre M         JR Springfield-NE            NT    1:05.56    2  
                  32.16     1:05.56 (33.40)                                        
  5 Roggensack, Kelsey J      JR Williams-NE          1:04.21    1:06.32    1  
                  32.19     1:06.32 (34.13)                                        
  6 Batch, Katherine W        SO Springfield-NE            NT    1:06.97  
                  32.70     1:06.97 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyrkacz, Paul M           JR Williams-NE            52.99      54.06    9  
                  26.78       54.06 (27.28)                                        
  2 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE            NT      55.45    4  
                  27.17       55.45 (28.28)                                        
  3 Druckman, Daniel R        FR Williams-NE            55.76      56.62    3  
                  27.93       56.62 (28.69)                                        
  4 Dullard, Kelly Z          FR Springfield-NE            NT      57.10    2  
                  27.76       57.10 (29.34)                                        
  5 Liao, Eric Y              SO Williams-NE            56.60      57.36    1  
                  28.19       57.36 (29.17)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuyler, Janella R         JR Springfield-NE            NT    1:11.45    9  
                  34.16     1:11.45 (37.29)                                        
  2 Todhunter, Logan P        SR Williams-NE               NT    1:11.50    4  
                  34.12     1:11.50 (37.38)                                        
  3 Visconti, Lizzy D         JR Williams-NE          1:12.20    1:11.74    3  
                  33.91     1:11.74 (37.83)                                        
  4 Levine, Alyssa            SO Williams-NE          1:12.93    1:13.29    2  
                  34.91     1:13.29 (38.38)                                        
  5 Carignan, Jennifer        SR Springfield-NE            NT    1:13.98    1  
                  35.16     1:13.98 (38.82)                                        
  6 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE            NT    1:14.23  
                  35.03     1:14.23 (39.20)                                        
 -- Stracqualursi, Nicolle A  SO Springfield-NE            NT   X1:15.43  
                  34.92     1:15.43 (40.51)                                        
 -- Hornig, Sandra L          FR Springfield-NE            NT   X1:19.90  
                  37.85     1:19.90 (42.05)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Christopher J    JR Williams-NE          1:01.54    1:01.24    9  
                  29.08     1:01.24 (32.16)                                        
  2 Greeno, Christopher H     SO Williams-NE          1:02.91    1:02.95    4  
                  29.27     1:02.95 (33.68)                                        
  3 Mills, Brad T             FR Springfield-NE            NT    1:04.31    3  
                  30.15     1:04.31 (34.16)                                        
  4 Ferraro, Trevor S         FR Springfield-NE            NT    1:04.64    2  
                  30.83     1:04.64 (33.81)                                        
  5 Desrosiers, Drew S        JR Williams-NE          1:03.14    1:05.00    1  
                  29.58     1:05.00 (35.42)                                        
  6 Russell, Tim              SR Springfield-NE            NT    1:07.39  
                  31.50     1:07.39 (35.89)                                        
 -- Scala, Eric               SO Springfield-NE            NT   X1:05.95  
                  30.97     1:05.95 (34.98)                                        
 -- Stringfellow, Robert P    FR Springfield-NE            NT   X1:07.20  
                  31.56     1:07.20 (35.64)                                        
 -- Pennington, Sean T        SR Springfield-NE            NT   X1:08.51  
                  31.69     1:08.51 (36.82)                                        
 -- Irwin, Ryan               JR Springfield-NE            NT   X1:16.83  
                  35.82     1:16.83 (41.01)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kathryn C             JR Williams-NE          2:07.83    2:10.19    9  
                  29.14     1:02.21 (33.07)     1:35.86 (33.65)     2:10.19 (34.33)
  2 O'Leary, Katherine H      JR Williams-NE               NT    2:13.65    4  
                  29.53     1:03.21 (33.68)     1:37.94 (34.73)     2:13.65 (35.71)
  3 Patchen, Bonnie K         SR Williams-NE          2:09.99    2:15.78    3  
                  30.25     1:04.69 (34.44)     1:39.85 (35.16)     2:15.78 (35.93)
  4 Potter, Molly E           JR Springfield-NE            NT    2:21.93    2  
                  32.33     1:07.75 (35.42)     1:44.46 (36.71)     2:21.93 (37.47)
  5 Woodward, Anna M          JR Springfield-NE            NT    2:25.62    1  
                  32.30     1:09.45 (37.15)     1:47.60 (38.15)     2:25.62 (38.02)
  6 Simpson, Kaitlin E        SO Springfield-NE            NT    2:26.96  
                  32.48     1:08.23 (35.75)     1:46.93 (38.70)     2:26.96 (40.03)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Will A             FR Williams-NE               NT    2:00.28    9  
                  27.28       58.20 (30.92)     1:29.18 (30.98)     2:00.28 (31.10)
  2 Vieth, Tom C              JR Williams-NE               NT    2:00.45    4  
                  26.89       58.17 (31.28)     1:29.78 (31.61)     2:00.45 (30.67)
  3 Sutherland, Sean M        SO Williams-NE          2:01.46    2:03.40    3  
                  28.81     1:01.01 (32.20)     1:32.67 (31.66)     2:03.40 (30.73)
  4 Ernst, Benjamin           SO Springfield-NE            NT    2:05.63    2  
                  27.83       59.22 (31.39)     1:31.09 (31.87)     2:05.63 (34.54)
  5 Ramos, Tim                JR Springfield-NE            NT    2:09.26    1  
                  28.88     1:00.98 (32.10)     1:34.22 (33.24)     2:09.26 (35.04)
  6 Macdonald, John G         SR Springfield-NE            NT    2:10.92  
                  28.84     1:01.54 (32.70)     1:35.60 (34.06)     2:10.92 (35.32)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE            NT      24.31    9  
  2 Geller, Carolyn F         SR Williams-NE            24.47      24.49    4  
  3 Thompson, Sarah F         FR Williams-NE            24.87      24.88    3  
  4 Dunbar, Bryn I            JR Williams-NE            25.82      25.79    2  
  5 Kosciusko, Caroline D     SR Springfield-NE            NT      26.29    1  
  6 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE            NT      26.42  
 -- Shaw, Amanda H            JR Springfield-NE            NT     X26.28  
 -- Prindle, Molly C          FR Williams-NE            26.18     X26.50  
 -- Abrams, Teaghan H         SR Springfield-NE            NT     X26.66  
 -- Mrak, Morgan E            SO Springfield-NE            NT     X28.45  
 -- McDonald, Maggie          FR Springfield-NE            NT     X29.78  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jorento, Daeus J          JR Williams-NE            22.28      22.14    9  
  2 Nanda, Alexander K        FR Williams-NE            22.37      22.69    4  
  3 Cassidy, Hayden F         FR Springfield-NE            NT      23.05    3  
  4 Frey, Josh                SO Springfield-NE            NT      23.58    2  
  5 Symonds, Scott D          JR Williams-NE            23.78      23.68    1  
  6 Crampton, Tim             SO Springfield-NE            NT      24.72  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Courtney           SR Springfield-NE            NT     261.75    9  
  2 Thompson, Jennifer        SO Springfield-NE            NT     261.37    4  
  3 Wilson, Hannah            SR Williams-NE           252.85     249.07    3  
  4 Murdoch, McKenzie         SO Williams-NE           271.05     244.04    2  
  5 Higgins, Michelle I       FR Williams-NE           269.40     242.54    1  
  6 Rhodes, Paige             JR Springfield-NE            NT     227.69  
  7 Breitweiser, Kyra M       SO Springfield-NE            NT    x195.81  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pancoast, Kenny           JR Springfield-NE            NT     268.43    9  
  2 Bhatt, Rohan S            FR Williams-NE           304.15     260.86    4  
  3 Lewis, Jack S             FR Springfield-NE            NT     247.88    3  
  4 Smith, Pat                SO Springfield-NE            NT     224.84    2  
  5 Card, Michael             FR Springfield-NE            NT    x211.87  
  6 Shaver, Derek             JR Springfield-NE            NT    x202.04  
  7 Gunningsmith, Tyler       SR Springfield-NE            NT    x188.25  
  8 Shields, Kasey            SR Springfield-NE            NT    x147.30  
 -- Crantek, Dalton           SO Springfield-NE            NT    X229.42  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE            NT      52.71    9  
                  25.78       52.71 (26.93)                                        
  2 Geller, Carolyn F         SR Williams-NE            52.93      52.83    4  
                  25.71       52.83 (27.12)                                        
  3 Kearney, Michaela E       FR Williams-NE            54.74      55.11    3  
                  26.49       55.11 (28.62)                                        
  4 Deal, Abbie E             SR Williams-NE            56.67      56.40    2  
                  27.19       56.40 (29.21)                                        
  5 Reilly, Kaitlin M         SR Springfield-NE            NT      56.75    1  
                  27.36       56.75 (29.39)                                        
  6 Kosciusko, Caroline D     SR Springfield-NE            NT      57.93  
                  28.16       57.93 (29.77)                                        
 -- Shaw, Amanda H            JR Springfield-NE            NT     X56.55  
                  27.42       56.55 (29.13)                                        
 -- Okorn, Julie P            SO Williams-NE               NT     X56.96  
                  27.55       56.96 (29.41)                                        
 -- Abrams, Teaghan H         SR Springfield-NE            NT     X59.52  
                  28.90       59.52 (30.62)                                        
 -- Masayda, Mary F           FR Springfield-NE            NT   X1:00.42  
                  28.70     1:00.42 (31.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vieth, Tom C              JR Williams-NE            46.87      48.26    9  
                  23.30       48.26 (24.96)                                        
  2 Treesh, Philip R          JR Williams-NE            47.91      48.69    4  
                  23.85       48.69 (24.84)                                        
  3 Nemeth, Andrew J          FR Williams-NE               NT      49.47    3  
                  24.25       49.47 (25.22)                                        
  4 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE            NT      49.74    2  
                  24.18       49.74 (25.56)                                        
  5 Scotto, Jason J           SO Springfield-NE            NT      50.87    1  
                  24.85       50.87 (26.02)                                        
  6 Cassidy, Hayden F         FR Springfield-NE            NT      51.24  
                  24.64       51.24 (26.60)                                        
 -- Desrosiers, Drew S        JR Williams-NE               NT     X53.13  
                  24.97       53.13 (28.16)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Jason          JR Williams-NE            55.30     X54.74  
                  26.45       54.74 (28.29)                                        
 -- Crampton, Tim             SO Springfield-NE            NT     X54.95  
                  26.19       54.95 (28.76)                                        
 -- Irwin, Ryan               JR Springfield-NE            NT     X59.58  
                  28.18       59.58 (31.40)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todhunter, Logan P        SR Williams-NE               NT    2:13.90    9  
                  31.74     1:05.80 (34.06)     1:40.25 (34.45)     2:13.90 (33.65)
  2 Poole, Kelsey L           SO Springfield-NE            NT    2:15.16    4  
                  32.88     1:07.23 (34.35)     1:41.44 (34.21)     2:15.16 (33.72)
  3 Harrington, Bre M         JR Springfield-NE            NT    2:22.42    3  
                  33.81     1:09.97 (36.16)     1:46.38 (36.41)     2:22.42 (36.04)
  4 Batch, Katherine W        SO Springfield-NE            NT    2:24.88    2  
                  34.70     1:11.36 (36.66)     1:49.36 (38.00)     2:24.88 (35.52)
  5 Dickinson, Maia D         SR Williams-NE          2:28.14    2:26.32    1  
                  34.81     1:11.52 (36.71)     1:49.22 (37.70)     2:26.32 (37.10)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyrkacz, Paul M           JR Williams-NE          1:57.95    1:56.14    9  
                  27.61       56.99 (29.38)     1:26.68 (29.69)     1:56.14 (29.46)
  2 Gronbeck, Christian J     FR Williams-NE          1:58.64    2:01.02    4  
                  28.48       59.31 (30.83)     1:30.62 (31.31)     2:01.02 (30.40)
  3 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE            NT    2:03.83    3  
                  28.83     1:00.31 (31.48)     1:32.23 (31.92)     2:03.83 (31.60)
  4 Dullard, Kelly Z          FR Springfield-NE            NT    2:05.10    2  
                  29.12     1:00.76 (31.64)     1:32.92 (32.16)     2:05.10 (32.18)
  5 Greeno, Christopher H     SO Williams-NE          2:09.93    2:10.30    1  
                  31.75     1:04.40 (32.65)     1:37.58 (33.18)     2:10.30 (32.72)
  6 Ernst, Benjamin           SO Springfield-NE            NT    2:13.84  
                  32.31     1:06.29 (33.98)     1:39.96 (33.67)     2:13.84 (33.88)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prindle, Molly C          FR Williams-NE          2:32.02    2:31.72    9  
                  35.50     1:14.01 (38.51)     1:52.93 (38.92)     2:31.72 (38.79)
  2 Maher, Rebecca L          JR Williams-NE          2:33.33    2:34.28    4  
                  35.55     1:14.81 (39.26)     1:54.74 (39.93)     2:34.28 (39.54)
  3 Patchen, Bonnie K         SR Williams-NE          2:30.33    2:35.60    3  
                  37.04     1:16.70 (39.66)     1:56.43 (39.73)     2:35.60 (39.17)
  4 Carignan, Jennifer        SR Springfield-NE            NT    2:36.33    2  
                  36.43     1:16.70 (40.27)     1:56.72 (40.02)     2:36.33 (39.61)
  5 Woodward, Anna M          JR Springfield-NE            NT    2:37.31    1  
                  36.42     1:16.49 (40.07)     1:56.99 (40.50)     2:37.31 (40.32)
  6 Cuyler, Janella R         JR Springfield-NE            NT    2:38.52  
                  36.41     1:16.37 (39.96)     1:57.22 (40.85)     2:38.52 (41.30)
 -- Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE            NT   X2:41.79  
                  35.02     1:15.71 (40.69)     1:58.58 (42.87)     2:41.79 (43.21)
 -- Hornig, Sandra L          FR Springfield-NE            NT   X2:51.11  
                  38.99     1:22.21 (43.22)     2:07.29 (45.08)     2:51.11 (43.82)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Greg S           SR Williams-NE          2:12.82    2:13.30    9  
                  30.54     1:04.59 (34.05)     1:38.51 (33.92)     2:13.30 (34.79)
  2 Jorento, Daeus J          JR Williams-NE               NT    2:19.33    4  
                  31.76     1:06.69 (34.93)     1:42.27 (35.58)     2:19.33 (37.06)
  3 Mills, Brad T             FR Springfield-NE            NT    2:23.18    3  
                  32.30     1:08.07 (35.77)     1:45.31 (37.24)     2:23.18 (37.87)
  4 Sniffin, Brian E          SR Springfield-NE            NT    2:26.03    2  
                  33.66     1:10.46 (36.80)     1:47.93 (37.47)     2:26.03 (38.10)
  5 Ferraro, Trevor S         FR Springfield-NE            NT    2:26.83    1  
                  33.19     1:09.96 (36.77)     1:48.31 (38.35)     2:26.83 (38.52)
 -- Scala, Eric               SO Springfield-NE            NT   X2:28.24  
                  33.50     1:11.48 (37.98)     1:50.15 (38.67)     2:28.24 (38.09)
 -- Russell, Tim              SR Springfield-NE            NT   X2:28.31  
                  33.86     1:11.23 (37.37)     1:49.83 (38.60)     2:28.31 (38.48)
 -- Stringfellow, Robert P    FR Springfield-NE            NT   X2:28.79  
                  33.25     1:11.85 (38.60)     1:51.01 (39.16)     2:28.79 (37.78)
 -- Pennington, Sean T        SR Springfield-NE            NT   X2:29.01  
                  33.00     1:10.54 (37.54)     1:49.58 (39.04)     2:29.01 (39.43)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Katherine H      JR Williams-NE               NT    5:17.06    9  
                  28.86     1:00.30 (31.44)     1:32.11 (31.81)     2:04.41 (32.30)
        2:36.56 (32.15)     3:08.71 (32.15)     3:41.10 (32.39)     4:13.45 (32.35)
        4:45.84 (32.39)     5:17.06 (31.22)                                        
  2 Roggensack, Kelsey J      JR Williams-NE               NT    5:25.52    4  
                  28.94     1:00.75 (31.81)     1:33.70 (32.95)     2:06.72 (33.02)
        2:38.76 (32.04)     3:11.62 (32.86)     3:44.47 (32.85)     4:18.27 (33.80)
        4:51.98 (33.71)     5:25.52 (33.54)                                        
  3 Vorselen, Tess E          FR Williams-NE          5:30.79    5:30.42    3  
                  29.32     1:01.28 (31.96)     1:34.71 (33.43)     2:08.13 (33.42)
        2:41.91 (33.78)     3:15.50 (33.59)     3:49.74 (34.24)     4:24.11 (34.37)
        4:57.92 (33.81)     5:30.42 (32.50)                                        
  4 Hartford, Laura G         SR Springfield-NE            NT    5:35.77    2  
                  29.74     1:02.71 (32.97)     1:36.88 (34.17)     2:11.10 (34.22)
        2:45.39 (34.29)     3:19.59 (34.20)     3:54.01 (34.42)     4:28.69 (34.68)
        5:02.61 (33.92)     5:35.77 (33.16)                                        
  5 Callahan, Jenna M         SO Springfield-NE            NT    5:40.42    1  
                  31.10     1:04.66 (33.56)     1:39.02 (34.36)     2:13.81 (34.79)
        2:48.67 (34.86)     3:23.61 (34.94)     3:58.07 (34.46)     4:32.52 (34.45)
        5:06.98 (34.46)     5:40.42 (33.44)                                        
 -- Phoenix, Ashley J         FR Springfield-NE            NT   X5:42.65  
                  30.94     1:04.82 (33.88)     1:39.67 (34.85)     2:14.51 (34.84)
        2:49.59 (35.08)     3:24.62 (35.03)     3:59.14 (34.52)     4:34.39 (35.25)
        5:09.05 (34.66)     5:42.65 (33.60)                                        
 -- Sottile, Elizabeth A      SO Springfield-NE            NT   X5:52.70  
                  32.23     1:07.19 (34.96)     1:42.32 (35.13)     2:17.95 (35.63)
        2:53.67 (35.72)     3:29.72 (36.05)     4:05.32 (35.60)     4:41.46 (36.14)
        5:17.01 (35.55)     5:52.70 (35.69)                                        
 -- Harkness, Diana A         SO Springfield-NE            NT   X5:57.72  
                  33.00     1:08.82 (35.82)     1:45.16 (36.34)     2:21.80 (36.64)
        2:58.17 (36.37)     3:34.14 (35.97)     4:10.23 (36.09)     4:46.48 (36.25)
        5:22.28 (35.80)     5:57.72 (35.44)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Christopher J    JR Williams-NE               NT    4:50.03    9  
                  27.04       56.47 (29.43)     1:26.28 (29.81)     1:55.99 (29.71)
        2:25.46 (29.47)     2:54.81 (29.35)     3:24.07 (29.26)     3:53.43 (29.36)
        4:22.51 (29.08)     4:50.03 (27.52)                                        
  2 Nanda, Alexander K        FR Williams-NE               NT    4:57.96    4  
                  26.75       56.08 (29.33)     1:25.99 (29.91)     1:56.13 (30.14)
        2:26.24 (30.11)     2:56.70 (30.46)     3:27.79 (31.09)     3:57.57 (29.78)
        4:27.58 (30.01)     4:57.96 (30.38)                                        
  3 Symonds, Scott D          JR Williams-NE          5:19.44    5:02.13    3  
                  27.88       58.51 (30.63)     1:29.48 (30.97)     1:59.94 (30.46)
        2:30.37 (30.43)     3:00.92 (30.55)     3:31.56 (30.64)     4:01.98 (30.42)
        4:32.51 (30.53)     5:02.13 (29.62)                                        
  4 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE            NT    5:03.16    2  
                  26.63       54.88 (28.25)     1:23.18 (28.30)     1:52.61 (29.43)
        2:22.59 (29.98)     2:53.39 (30.80)     3:25.19 (31.80)     3:58.48 (33.29)
        4:31.82 (33.34)     5:03.16 (31.34)                                        
  5 Scotto, Jason J           SO Springfield-NE            NT    5:10.99    1  
                  28.43       59.63 (31.20)     1:30.76 (31.13)     2:02.68 (31.92)
        2:34.16 (31.48)     3:05.53 (31.37)     3:37.61 (32.08)     4:09.47 (31.86)
        4:40.65 (31.18)     5:10.99 (30.34)                                        
  6 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE            NT    5:11.78  
                  27.75       58.24 (30.49)     1:29.66 (31.42)     2:01.60 (31.94)
        2:33.34 (31.74)     3:05.05 (31.71)     3:36.94 (31.89)     4:08.80 (31.86)
        4:40.48 (31.68)     5:11.78 (31.30)                                        
 -- Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE            NT   X5:15.11  
                  27.89       58.77 (30.88)     1:30.79 (32.02)     2:03.38 (32.59)
        2:35.28 (31.90)     3:07.33 (32.05)     3:39.71 (32.38)     4:12.79 (33.08)
        4:44.61 (31.82)     5:15.11 (30.50)                                        
 -- Lensing, Peter F          SO Springfield-NE            NT   X5:29.93  
                  29.19     1:02.45 (33.26)     1:35.56 (33.11)     2:08.90 (33.34)
        2:42.26 (33.36)     3:16.23 (33.97)     3:50.46 (34.23)     4:23.26 (32.80)
        4:57.19 (33.93)     5:29.93 (32.74)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline A        JR Williams-NE               NT      58.46    9  
                  27.43       58.46 (31.03)                                        
  2 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE            NT    1:00.75    4  
                  27.90     1:00.75 (32.85)                                        
  3 Poole, Kelsey L           SO Springfield-NE            NT    1:02.39    3  
                  29.18     1:02.39 (33.21)                                        
  4 Reilly, Kaitlin M         SR Springfield-NE            NT    1:02.57    2  
                  29.79     1:02.57 (32.78)                                        
  5 Bucki, Erica E            FR Williams-NE          1:04.65    1:05.42    1  
                  30.64     1:05.42 (34.78)                                        
  6 Morrison, Kathleen Y      SR Williams-NE               NT    1:08.61  
                  32.68     1:08.61 (35.93)                                        
 -- Potter, Molly E           JR Springfield-NE            NT   X1:04.50  
                  30.23     1:04.50 (34.27)                                        
 -- Visconti, Lizzy D         JR Williams-NE               NT   X1:04.86  
                  30.29     1:04.86 (34.57)                                        
 -- Simpson, Kaitlin E        SO Springfield-NE            NT   X1:08.46  
                  31.65     1:08.46 (36.81)                                        
 -- McDonald, Maggie          FR Springfield-NE            NT   X1:18.19  
                  34.94     1:18.19 (43.25)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricotta, Thad J           FR Williams-NE            53.07      52.62    9  
                  25.07       52.62 (27.55)                                        
  2 Guiffre, John J           SR Williams-NE            54.93      55.22    4  
                  25.97       55.22 (29.25)                                        
  3 Ernst, Benjamin           SO Springfield-NE            NT      55.72    3  
                  26.12       55.72 (29.60)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Jason          JR Williams-NE            59.03      58.88    2  
                  27.45       58.88 (31.43)                                        
  5 Macdonald, John G         SR Springfield-NE            NT    1:01.08    1  
                  28.23     1:01.08 (32.85)                                        
 -- Nemeth, Andrew J          FR Williams-NE               NT     X53.10  
                  24.95       53.10 (28.15)                                        
 -- Gronbeck, Christian J     FR Williams-NE               NT     X54.54  
                  25.75       54.54 (28.79)                                        
 -- Brown, Will A             FR Williams-NE               NT     X54.61  
                  25.73       54.61 (28.88)                                        
 -- Sutherland, Sean M        SO Williams-NE            55.97     X54.72  
                  26.24       54.72 (28.48)                                        
 -- Liao, Eric Y              SO Williams-NE               NT     X55.26  
                  26.29       55.26 (28.97)                                        
 -- Weihs, Chris G            FR Williams-NE            55.11     X55.42  
                  26.00       55.42 (29.42)                                        
 -- Filippell, Davis A        SR Williams-NE               NT     X58.26  
                  27.57       58.26 (30.69)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murdoch, McKenzie         SO Williams-NE           306.75     272.92    9  
  2 Thompson, Jennifer        SO Springfield-NE            NT     267.45    4  
  3 Wilson, Hannah            SR Williams-NE           272.25     242.17    3  
  4 Keefe, Courtney           SR Springfield-NE            NT     239.17    2  
  5 Rhodes, Paige             JR Springfield-NE            NT     235.80    1  
  6 Higgins, Michelle I       FR Williams-NE           283.35     230.55  
  7 Breitweiser, Kyra M       SO Springfield-NE            NT    x210.82  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhatt, Rohan S            FR Williams-NE           293.70     253.27    9  
  2 Pancoast, Kenny           JR Springfield-NE            NT     248.40    4  
  3 Lewis, Jack S             FR Springfield-NE            NT     235.12    3  
  4 Gunningsmith, Tyler       SR Springfield-NE            NT     228.29    2  
  5 Crantek, Dalton           SO Springfield-NE            NT    x225.37  
  6 Smith, Pat                SO Springfield-NE            NT    x215.39  
  7 Long, Alex W              SR Williams-NE           255.90     211.04    1  
  8 Sniffin, Trevor           FR Springfield-NE            NT    x194.77  
  9 Shaver, Derek             JR Springfield-NE            NT    x194.24  
 10 Card, Michael             FR Springfield-NE            NT    x193.65  
 11 Shields, Kasey            SR Springfield-NE            NT    x191.09  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sarah F         FR Williams-NE               NT    2:10.03    9  
                  27.73     1:00.68 (32.95)     1:38.84 (38.16)     2:10.03 (31.19)
  2 Todhunter, Logan P        SR Williams-NE          2:10.87    2:12.48    4  
                  27.11     1:01.81 (34.70)     1:41.58 (39.77)     2:12.48 (30.90)
  3 Prindle, Molly C          FR Williams-NE          2:19.58    2:20.82    3  
                  30.48     1:09.27 (38.79)     1:48.64 (39.37)     2:20.82 (32.18)
  4 Harrington, Bre M         JR Springfield-NE            NT    2:22.70    2  
                  31.01     1:06.82 (35.81)     1:49.06 (42.24)     2:22.70 (33.64)
  5 Batch, Katherine W        SO Springfield-NE            NT    2:23.65    1  
                  31.17     1:08.10 (36.93)     1:51.40 (43.30)     2:23.65 (32.25)
  6 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE            NT    2:30.35  
                  33.22     1:11.68 (38.46)     1:53.64 (41.96)     2:30.35 (36.71)
 -- Ha, Kathryn C             JR Williams-NE               NT   X2:14.44  
                  28.20     1:01.91 (33.71)     1:43.51 (41.60)     2:14.44 (30.93)
 -- Levine, Alyssa            SO Williams-NE               NT   X2:16.14  
                  29.26     1:05.15 (35.89)     1:44.69 (39.54)     2:16.14 (31.45)
 -- Bucki, Erica E            FR Williams-NE               NT   X2:21.62  
                  31.23     1:07.35 (36.12)     1:49.80 (42.45)     2:21.62 (31.82)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, David             JR Williams-NE          2:01.24    1:58.69    9  
                  25.63       55.28 (29.65)     1:30.62 (35.34)     1:58.69 (28.07)
  2 Horgan, Stuart C          SR Williams-NE               NT    2:03.03    4  
                  25.64       56.41 (30.77)     1:33.61 (37.20)     2:03.03 (29.42)
  3 McElroy, Greg S           SR Williams-NE          2:03.33    2:03.72    3  
                  26.09     1:00.63 (34.54)     1:34.41 (33.78)     2:03.72 (29.31)
  4 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE            NT    2:07.81    2  
                  26.91       59.97 (33.06)     1:39.97 (40.00)     2:07.81 (27.84)
  5 Dullard, Kelly Z          FR Springfield-NE            NT    2:09.27    1  
                  27.45     1:00.56 (33.11)     1:38.97 (38.41)     2:09.27 (30.30)
  6 Sniffin, Brian E          SR Springfield-NE            NT    2:15.08  
                  28.68     1:02.53 (33.85)     1:42.91 (40.38)     2:15.08 (32.17)
 -- Marrano, Ryan C           SR Williams-NE               NT   X2:04.73  
                  25.28       57.20 (31.92)     1:35.20 (38.00)     2:04.73 (29.53)
 -- Druckman, Daniel R        FR Williams-NE               NT   X2:08.76  
                  26.03       57.85 (31.82)     1:39.80 (41.95)     2:08.76 (28.96)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:39.38   11  
     1) Pennington, Kellie SO           2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline D SR        4) Reilly, Kaitlin M SR           
                  24.65       49.80 (25.15)     1:14.85 (25.05)     1:39.38 (24.53)
  2 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:45.11    4  
     1) Masayda, Mary F FR              2) Poole, Kelsey L SO             
     3) Shaw, Amanda H JR               4) Abrams, Teaghan H SR           
                  27.16       53.28 (26.12)     1:18.74 (25.46)     1:45.11 (26.37)
  3 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT   x1:57.28  
     1) McDonald, Maggie FR             2) Hornig, Sandra L FR            
     3) Mrak, Morgan E SO               4) Simpson, Kaitlin E SO          
                  30.32       59.93 (29.61)     1:28.81 (28.88)     1:57.28 (28.47)
 -- Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:38.41   X1:38.20  
     1) Wilson, Caroline A JR           2) Treesh, Catherine M FR         
     3) Kearney, Michaela E FR          4) Geller, Carolyn F SR           
                  24.91       49.72 (24.81)     1:14.70 (24.98)     1:38.20 (23.50)
 -- Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT   X1:45.56  
     1) Roggensack, Kelsey J JR         2) Visconti, Lizzy D JR           
     3) Dunbar, Bryn I JR               4) Turner, Ashley E SR            
                  25.99       53.05 (27.06)     1:18.45 (25.40)     1:45.56 (27.11)
 -- Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   X1:48.57  
     1) Vorselen, Tess E FR             2) Okorn, Julie P SO              
     3) Morrison, Kathleen Y SR         4) Patchen, Bonnie K SR           
                  27.13       53.83 (26.70)     1:21.29 (27.46)     1:48.57 (27.28)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:30.61   11  
     1) Cassidy, Hayden F FR            2) Scotto, Jason J SO             
     3) Peters, Scott JR                4) Manley, Nolan JR               
                  23.17       45.65 (22.48)     1:08.35 (22.70)     1:30.61 (22.26)
  2 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:36.11    4  
     1) Frey, Josh SO                   2) Ferraro, Trevor S FR           
     3) Crampton, Tim SO                4) Murphy, Phillip FR             
                  23.77       48.77 (25.00)     1:12.68 (23.91)     1:36.11 (23.43)
  3 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT   x1:41.18  
     1) Pennington, Sean T SR           2) Sniffin, Brian E SR            
     3) Russell, Tim SR                 4) Macdonald, John G SR           
                  25.04       50.53 (25.49)     1:16.10 (25.57)     1:41.18 (25.08)
 -- Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:26.51   X1:27.95  
     1) Dyrkacz, Paul M JR              2) Brown, Will A FR               
     3) Ricotta, Thad J FR              4) Vieth, Tom C JR                
                  22.56       44.50 (21.94)     1:06.53 (22.03)     1:27.95 (21.42)
 -- Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT   X1:32.66  
     1) Guiffre, John J SR              2) Corbett, Christopher J JR      
     3) Filippell, Davis A SR           4) Marrano, Ryan C SR             
                  22.93       45.98 (23.05)     1:09.90 (23.92)     1:32.66 (22.76)
 -- Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   X1:36.16  
     1) Weihs, Chris G FR               2) Hernandez, Jason JR            
     3) Liao, Eric Y SO                 4) Desrosiers, Drew S JR          
                  22.94       48.62 (25.68)     1:12.30 (23.68)     1:36.16 (23.86)