Licensed to Springfield College Swimming
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/19/2011 04:47 PM
                  Wheaton - Keene - Springfield - 11/19/2011                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'B'                                    NT    1:51.95  
     1) Wissmann, Lianna K 19           2) Whitaker, Jill L 22            
     3) O'Leary, Maureen C 21           4) Dasilva, Taylor A 18           
                  29.50       59.82 (30.32)     1:26.66 (26.84)     1:51.95 (25.29)
  2 Keene State-NE  'A'                                    NT    1:53.67  
     1) Murray, Stephanie L 19          2) Pimer, Diana M 18              
     3) Shea, Caity E 18                4) Trodden, Julie M 18            
                  29.33     1:00.44 (31.11)     1:28.15 (27.71)     1:53.67 (25.52)
  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:55.03  
     1) Harrington, Bre M 20            2) Cuyler, Janella R 20           
     3) Poole, Kelsey L 20              4) Shaw, Amanda H 20              
                  30.85     1:02.48 (31.63)     1:30.29 (27.81)     1:55.03 (24.74)
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:53.41    1:57.20  
     1) Auger, Dana M 21                2) Lanctot, Nina 19               
     3) Morris, Cara 17                 4) Renfrew, Callie 18             
                  30.32     1:02.80 (32.48)     1:30.46 (27.66)     1:57.20 (26.74)
  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:58.91  
     1) Woodward, Anna M 19             2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle A 19    
     3) Potter, Molly E 20              4) Masayda, Mary F 18             
                  31.58     1:03.76 (32.18)     1:32.83 (29.07)     1:58.91 (26.08)
  6 Keene State-NE  'C'                                    NT    1:59.15  
     1) Rutigliano, Nicole R 19         2) Wilson, Meghan E 20            
     3) Day, Lindsey A 18               4) Cremin, Sheila A 19            
                  31.14     1:03.95 (32.81)     1:32.48 (28.53)     1:59.15 (26.67)
  7 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT    2:01.67  
     1) Batch, Katherine W 19           2) Ferguson, Mara H 18            
     3) Simpson, Kaitlin E 19           4) Phoenix, Ashley J 17           
                  31.31     1:05.82 (34.51)     1:34.48 (28.66)     2:01.67 (27.19)
  8 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    2:07.51  
     1) Naruse, Lauren 18               2) Parkinson, Kirstie J 20        
     3) White, Kelsey 18                4) Washington, Abby 19            
                  33.16     1:07.54 (34.38)     1:37.83 (30.29)     2:07.51 (29.68)
  9 Springfield College-NE  'D'                            NT    2:16.31  
     1) Abrams, Teaghan H 21            2) Hornig, Sandra L 19            
     3) McDonald, Maggie 18             4) Roy, Tanya 19                  
                  32.76     1:10.86 (38.10)     1:49.65 (38.79)     2:16.31 (26.66)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                    NT    1:39.74  
     1) Dunton, Randy S 19              2) Tambascio, Tyler A 19          
     3) Oliveira, Daniel J 19           4) Black, James V 19              
                  25.80       55.01 (29.21)     1:18.76 (23.75)     1:39.74 (20.98)
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:41.56  
     1) Ernst, Josh 21                  2) Scala, Eric 19                 
     3) Mackstutis, Scott J 21          4) Cassidy, Hayden F 18           
                  25.85       55.25 (29.40)     1:19.17 (23.92)     1:41.56 (22.39)
  3 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:43.74  
     1) Dullard, Kelly Z 18             2) Ferraro, Trevor S 18           
     3) Ernst, Benjamin 18              4) Frey, Josh 19                  
                  26.94       56.00 (29.06)     1:21.00 (25.00)     1:43.74 (22.74)
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:42.90    1:43.87  
     1) Jenkins, Richard 19             2) Hedges, Corey 19               
     3) Jackson, Sam B 19               4) Jenkins, Emerson 20            
                  26.92       56.76 (29.84)     1:21.88 (25.12)     1:43.87 (21.99)
  5 Keene State-NE  'B'                                    NT    1:47.41  
     1) Norris, Jimmy F 19              2) Marois, Marc C 20              
     3) Tallcouch, Tyler C 19           4) Stevens, Gib J 18              
                  28.52       57.70 (29.18)     1:23.13 (25.43)     1:47.41 (24.28)
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:47.97  
     1) Best, Devon W 21                2) Ziolek, Dominic 18             
     3) Sexton, Matt K 19               4) Hanley, Griffin S 20           
                  27.32       57.96 (30.64)     1:24.51 (26.55)     1:47.97 (23.46)
  7 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT    1:48.79  
     1) Pennington, Sean T 21           2) Stringfellow, Robert P 18      
     3) Kobani, Nicholas A 19           4) Crampton, Tim 19               
                  29.07       59.22 (30.15)     1:25.19 (25.97)     1:48.79 (23.60)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trodden, Julie M          18 Keene St.-NE              NT   10:55.24  
                  29.74     1:01.91 (32.17)     1:34.75 (32.84)     2:07.74 (32.99)
        2:40.85 (33.11)     3:14.20 (33.35)     3:47.52 (33.32)     4:20.94 (33.42)
        4:54.29 (33.35)     5:27.91 (33.62)     6:01.52 (33.61)     6:34.46 (32.94)
        7:06.65 (32.19)     7:39.23 (32.58)     8:12.18 (32.95)     8:45.21 (33.03)
        9:18.26 (33.05)     9:50.98 (32.72)    10:24.17 (33.19)    10:55.24 (31.07)
  2 Shea, Caity E             18 Keene St.-NE              NT   10:59.61  
                  29.62     1:01.99 (32.37)     1:34.91 (32.92)     2:07.70 (32.79)
        2:40.91 (33.21)     3:14.12 (33.21)     3:47.37 (33.25)     4:20.50 (33.13)
        4:53.43 (32.93)     5:26.45 (33.02)     5:59.47 (33.02)     6:32.70 (33.23)
        7:05.82 (33.12)     7:39.08 (33.26)     8:12.59 (33.51)     8:46.36 (33.77)
        9:20.29 (33.93)     9:54.01 (33.72)    10:27.41 (33.40)    10:59.61 (32.20)
  3 Sisson, Meghan P          21 Springfield-NE            NT   11:08.47  
                  29.78     1:02.09 (32.31)     1:34.93 (32.84)     2:07.84 (32.91)
        2:41.03 (33.19)     3:14.47 (33.44)     3:47.78 (33.31)     4:21.31 (33.53)
        4:54.63 (33.32)     5:28.45 (33.82)     6:02.13 (33.68)     6:35.54 (33.41)
        7:09.16 (33.62)     7:43.16 (34.00)     8:17.26 (34.10)     8:51.62 (34.36)
        9:25.67 (34.05)    10:00.16 (34.49)    10:34.75 (34.59)    11:08.47 (33.72)
  4 Hartford, Laura G         21 Springfield-NE            NT   11:19.68  
                  30.09     1:02.99 (32.90)     1:36.51 (33.52)     2:10.04 (33.53)
        2:43.93 (33.89)     3:17.50 (33.57)     3:51.49 (33.99)     4:25.51 (34.02)
        4:59.73 (34.22)     5:34.12 (34.39)     6:08.39 (34.27)     6:42.62 (34.23)
        7:17.13 (34.51)     7:51.60 (34.47)     8:26.34 (34.74)     9:01.55 (35.21)
        9:36.34 (34.79)    10:10.95 (34.61)    10:45.85 (34.90)    11:19.68 (33.83)
  5 Callahan, Jenna M         20 Springfield-NE            NT   11:23.85  
                  31.31     1:04.71 (33.40)     1:39.01 (34.30)     2:12.98 (33.97)
        2:47.21 (34.23)     3:21.78 (34.57)     3:56.25 (34.47)     4:31.22 (34.97)
        5:06.05 (34.83)     5:40.59 (34.54)     6:15.13 (34.54)     6:49.65 (34.52)
        7:24.25 (34.60)     7:58.97 (34.72)     8:33.47 (34.50)     9:07.89 (34.42)
        9:42.41 (34.52)    10:16.76 (34.35)    10:51.04 (34.28)    11:23.85 (32.81)
  6 Amell, Maria M            18 Keene St.-NE              NT   11:45.42  
                  30.64     1:04.56 (33.92)     1:39.33 (34.77)     2:14.27 (34.94)
        2:49.86 (35.59)     3:26.20 (36.34)     4:02.43 (36.23)     4:38.51 (36.08)
        5:14.32 (35.81)     5:50.22 (35.90)     6:26.35 (36.13)     7:02.52 (36.17)
        7:37.41 (34.89)     8:13.18 (35.77)     8:49.29 (36.11)     9:24.40 (35.11)
        9:59.91 (35.51)    10:35.53 (35.62)    11:10.89 (35.36)    11:45.42 (34.53)
  7 Sottile, Elizabeth A      19 Springfield-NE            NT  x11:50.60  
                  31.70     1:06.10 (34.40)     1:40.84 (34.74)     2:16.27 (35.43)
        2:51.89 (35.62)     3:27.55 (35.66)     4:03.44 (35.89)     4:39.40 (35.96)
        5:15.13 (35.73)     5:50.90 (35.77)     6:26.74 (35.84)     7:02.54 (35.80)
        7:38.46 (35.92)     8:14.11 (35.65)     8:50.37 (36.26)     9:26.65 (36.28)
       10:02.81 (36.16)    10:38.81 (36.00)    11:15.05 (36.24)    11:50.60 (35.55)
  8 Miller, Sarah C           22 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:51.85  
                  31.29     1:04.94 (33.65)     1:39.70 (34.76)     2:15.09 (35.39)
        2:50.72 (35.63)     3:26.31 (35.59)     4:01.93 (35.62)     4:37.62 (35.69)
        5:13.29 (35.67)     5:49.14 (35.85)     6:25.30 (36.16)     7:01.66 (36.36)
        7:37.97 (36.31)     8:14.54 (36.57)     8:50.93 (36.39)     9:27.40 (36.47)
       10:03.96 (36.56)    10:40.57 (36.61)    11:16.82 (36.25)    11:51.85 (35.03)
  9 Keezer, Alisha L          19 Wheaton MA-NE       12:03.04   12:03.49  
                  32.65     1:08.39 (35.74)     1:44.29 (35.90)     2:19.86 (35.57)
        2:55.55 (35.69)     3:31.21 (35.66)     4:06.86 (35.65)     4:43.24 (36.38)
        5:19.58 (36.34)     5:56.25 (36.67)     6:33.11 (36.86)     7:10.27 (37.16)
        7:47.21 (36.94)     8:24.63 (37.42)     9:01.89 (37.26)     9:39.04 (37.15)
       10:16.00 (36.96)    10:52.56 (36.56)    11:28.99 (36.43)    12:03.49 (34.50)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Phillip           19 Springfield-NE            NT   10:17.80  
                  27.89       57.96 (30.07)     1:29.08 (31.12)     2:00.44 (31.36)
        2:31.80 (31.36)     3:03.04 (31.24)     3:34.25 (31.21)     4:05.15 (30.90)
        4:35.60 (30.45)     5:06.22 (30.62)     5:36.97 (30.75)     6:07.85 (30.88)
        6:38.49 (30.64)     7:09.22 (30.73)     7:40.35 (31.13)     8:11.59 (31.24)
        8:43.20 (31.61)     9:14.75 (31.55)     9:46.76 (32.01)    10:17.80 (31.04)
  2 Ramos, Tim                20 Springfield-NE            NT   10:40.29  
                  29.16     1:00.32 (31.16)     1:31.92 (31.60)     2:03.72 (31.80)
        2:35.72 (32.00)     3:07.65 (31.93)     3:39.82 (32.17)     4:11.68 (31.86)
        4:44.05 (32.37)     5:16.51 (32.46)     5:48.84 (32.33)     6:21.14 (32.30)
        6:53.46 (32.32)     7:26.01 (32.55)     7:58.37 (32.36)     8:31.10 (32.73)
        9:03.91 (32.81)     9:36.39 (32.48)    10:08.77 (32.38)    10:40.29 (31.52)
  3 Stevens, Gib J            18 Keene St.-NE              NT   10:45.20  
                  27.75       58.48 (30.73)     1:30.06 (31.58)     2:02.07 (32.01)
        2:33.96 (31.89)     3:06.45 (32.49)     3:38.70 (32.25)     4:11.03 (32.33)
        4:43.30 (32.27)     5:16.06 (32.76)     5:48.61 (32.55)     6:21.42 (32.81)
        6:54.58 (33.16)     7:27.85 (33.27)     8:01.17 (33.32)     8:34.26 (33.09)
        9:07.40 (33.14)     9:40.29 (32.89)    10:13.29 (33.00)    10:45.20 (31.91)
  4 Woods, Christian L        21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:55.37  
                  28.79       59.21 (30.42)     1:30.48 (31.27)     2:02.16 (31.68)
        2:34.32 (32.16)     3:06.87 (32.55)     3:39.73 (32.86)     4:12.61 (32.88)
        4:45.59 (32.98)     5:18.84 (33.25)     5:51.95 (33.11)     6:25.41 (33.46)
        6:59.02 (33.61)     7:32.58 (33.56)     8:06.22 (33.64)     8:40.14 (33.92)
        9:14.37 (34.23)     9:48.66 (34.29)    10:22.64 (33.98)    10:55.37 (32.73)
  5 Macdonald, John G         22 Springfield-NE            NT   10:56.69  
                  28.57     1:00.38 (31.81)     1:33.36 (32.98)     2:06.43 (33.07)
        2:39.10 (32.67)     3:12.02 (32.92)     3:45.07 (33.05)     4:18.68 (33.61)
        4:52.11 (33.43)     5:25.85 (33.74)     5:59.25 (33.40)     6:33.00 (33.75)
        7:06.85 (33.85)     7:40.19 (33.34)     8:13.47 (33.28)     8:46.42 (32.95)
        9:19.70 (33.28)     9:52.47 (32.77)    10:25.30 (32.83)    10:56.69 (31.39)
  6 Avery, Chris L            21 Keene St.-NE              NT   11:06.23  
                  28.95     1:01.07 (32.12)     1:34.24 (33.17)     2:07.82 (33.58)
        2:41.53 (33.71)     3:15.50 (33.97)     3:49.19 (33.69)     4:22.63 (33.44)
        4:56.16 (33.53)     5:29.81 (33.65)     6:04.00 (34.19)     6:38.23 (34.23)
        7:12.31 (34.08)     7:46.30 (33.99)     8:20.57 (34.27)     8:54.31 (33.74)
        9:28.17 (33.86)    10:02.05 (33.88)    10:34.53 (32.48)    11:06.23 (31.70)
  7 Deans, Spencer R          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:13.19  
                  29.74     1:01.98 (32.24)     1:35.28 (33.30)     2:09.07 (33.79)
        2:42.87 (33.80)     3:16.60 (33.73)     3:50.84 (34.24)     4:24.82 (33.98)
        4:58.79 (33.97)     5:32.71 (33.92)     6:06.77 (34.06)     6:41.01 (34.24)
        7:15.15 (34.14)     7:49.24 (34.09)     8:23.48 (34.24)     8:57.68 (34.20)
        9:31.79 (34.11)    10:06.04 (34.25)    10:40.21 (34.17)    11:13.19 (32.98)
  8 Hosey, Alex D             21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:21.57  
                  30.33     1:03.43 (33.10)     1:36.89 (33.46)     2:11.36 (34.47)
        2:45.54 (34.18)     3:19.75 (34.21)     3:53.85 (34.10)     4:27.97 (34.12)
        5:02.43 (34.46)     5:36.92 (34.49)     6:11.07 (34.15)     6:45.65 (34.58)
        7:20.25 (34.60)     7:54.82 (34.57)     8:29.82 (35.00)     9:04.37 (34.55)
        9:38.96 (34.59)    10:13.38 (34.42)    10:47.77 (34.39)    11:21.57 (33.80)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Stephanie L       19 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:59.36  
                  28.91       59.42 (30.51)     1:29.53 (30.11)     1:59.36 (29.83)
  2 Kosciusko, Caroline D     20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:01.35  
                  29.10     1:00.19 (31.09)     1:31.22 (31.03)     2:01.35 (30.13)
  3 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:01.80  
                  27.98       58.49 (30.51)     1:30.24 (31.75)     2:01.80 (31.56)
  4 Phoenix, Ashley J         17 Springfield-NE            NT    2:03.89  
                  29.29     1:00.77 (31.48)     1:32.75 (31.98)     2:03.89 (31.14)
  5 Good, Amelia C            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:04.00  
                  29.14     1:00.77 (31.63)     1:32.86 (32.09)     2:04.00 (31.14)
  6 O'Leary, Maureen C        21 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:05.28  
                  29.24     1:01.05 (31.81)     1:33.13 (32.08)     2:05.28 (32.15)
  7 Shaw, Amanda H            20 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:06.59  
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)     1:34.67 (32.64)     2:06.59 (31.92)
  8 Morris, Cara              17 Wheaton MA-NE        2:04.03    2:06.86  
                  29.27     1:01.33 (32.06)     1:34.15 (32.82)     2:06.86 (32.71)
  9 Reed, Brandy M            18 Keene St.-NE              NT   x2:14.97  
                  31.02     1:04.83 (33.81)     1:40.42 (35.59)     2:14.97 (34.55)
 10 Keezer, Alisha L          19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:15.97    2:16.30  
                  32.07     1:06.92 (34.85)     1:42.31 (35.39)     2:16.30 (33.99)
 11 Washington, Abby          19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:28.35    2:28.48  
                  32.84     1:11.11 (38.27)     1:50.22 (39.11)     2:28.48 (38.26)
 12 Richardson, Tierney       21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:34.18  
                  34.56     1:12.98 (38.42)     1:53.88 (40.90)     2:34.18 (40.30)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jared R             19 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:46.42  
                  24.59       51.74 (27.15)     1:19.55 (27.81)     1:46.42 (26.87)
  2 Manley, Nolan             20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:46.49  
                  25.17       51.80 (26.63)     1:19.40 (27.60)     1:46.49 (27.09)
  3 Harris, Austin N          21 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:49.63  
                  25.71       53.34 (27.63)     1:21.92 (28.58)     1:49.63 (27.71)
  4 Scotto, Jason J           19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:49.74  
                  25.47       52.99 (27.52)     1:21.50 (28.51)     1:49.74 (28.24)
  5 Peters, Scott             20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:52.23  
                  26.88       55.26 (28.38)     1:23.57 (28.31)     1:52.23 (28.66)
  6 Lensing, Peter F          20 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:55.65  
                  27.27       56.42 (29.15)     1:25.57 (29.15)     1:55.65 (30.08)
  7 Neill, Sam P              20 Wheaton MA-NE        1:53.44    1:56.85  
                  25.92       54.45 (28.53)     1:24.80 (30.35)     1:56.85 (32.05)
  8 Oliveri, Nick             20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:57.19  
                  26.28       54.88 (28.60)     1:25.68 (30.80)     1:57.19 (31.51)
  9 Bolton, Matt B            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:58.45  
                  27.11       57.58 (30.47)     1:28.46 (30.88)     1:58.45 (29.99)
 10 Sexton, Matt K            19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:01.74    1:59.32  
                  27.12       57.00 (29.88)     1:27.91 (30.91)     1:59.32 (31.41)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wissmann, Lianna K        19 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:01.88  
                  30.32     1:01.88 (31.56)                                        
  2 Dasilva, Taylor A         18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:02.57  
                  30.59     1:02.57 (31.98)                                        
  3 Poole, Kelsey L           20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:03.03  
                  30.82     1:03.03 (32.21)                                        
  4 Auger, Dana M             21 Wheaton MA-NE        1:05.37    1:04.94  
                  31.72     1:04.94 (33.22)                                        
  5 Day, Lindsey A            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:05.66  
                  31.42     1:05.66 (34.24)                                        
  6 Harrington, Bre M         20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:05.74  
                  32.30     1:05.74 (33.44)                                        
  7 Batch, Katherine W        19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:06.27  
                  32.42     1:06.27 (33.85)                                        
  8 Fitzhenry, Emma C         19 Keene St.-NE              NT   x1:09.91  
                  34.32     1:09.91 (35.59)                                        
  9 Naruse, Lauren            18 Wheaton MA-NE        1:10.44    1:10.47  
                  34.62     1:10.47 (35.85)                                        
 10 Abrams, Teaghan H         21 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:11.15  
                  34.38     1:11.15 (36.77)                                        
 11 Army, Catherine K         21 Wheaton MA-NE        1:21.29    1:19.47  
                  38.61     1:19.47 (40.86)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunton, Randy S           19 Keene St.-NE              NT      55.03  
                  26.93       55.03 (28.10)                                        
  2 Ernst, Josh               21 Springfield-NE            NT      55.28  
                  27.00       55.28 (28.28)                                        
  3 Jenkins, Richard          19 Wheaton MA-NE          57.41      56.69  
                  27.77       56.69 (28.92)                                        
  4 Dullard, Kelly Z          18 Springfield-NE            NT      57.36  
                  27.79       57.36 (29.57)                                        
  5 Best, Devon W             21 Wheaton MA-NE          57.81      57.43  
                  28.11       57.43 (29.32)                                        
  6 Norris, Jimmy F           19 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:00.56  
                  29.02     1:00.56 (31.54)                                        
  7 Wilson, Kyle              19 Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.23    1:01.48  
                  29.93     1:01.48 (31.55)                                        
  8 Pennington, Sean T        21 Springfield-NE            NT    1:01.54  
                  29.82     1:01.54 (31.72)                                        
  9 Tambascio, Tyler A        19 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:01.73  
                  30.13     1:01.73 (31.60)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Jill L          22 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:07.99  
                  31.68     1:07.99 (36.31)                                        
  2 Cuyler, Janella R         20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:10.69  
                  33.43     1:10.69 (37.26)                                        
  3 Lanctot, Nina             19 Wheaton MA-NE        1:11.17    1:10.95  
                  33.52     1:10.95 (37.43)                                        
  4 Stracqualursi, Nicolle A  19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:11.73  
                  33.78     1:11.73 (37.95)                                        
  5 Good, Amelia C            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:12.53  
                  34.32     1:12.53 (38.21)                                        
  6 Roy, Tanya                19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:12.73  
                  34.72     1:12.73 (38.01)                                        
  7 Wilson, Meghan E          20 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:14.19  
                  34.43     1:14.19 (39.76)                                        
  8 Carignan, Jennifer        21 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:14.44  
                  34.98     1:14.44 (39.46)                                        
  9 Parkinson, Kirstie J      20 Wheaton MA-NE        1:20.66    1:14.66  
                  35.16     1:14.66 (39.50)                                        
 10 Miller, Sarah C           22 Wheaton MA-NE        1:14.31    1:16.43  
                  35.37     1:16.43 (41.06)                                        
 11 Cremin, Sheila A          19 Keene St.-NE              NT   x1:17.70  
                  36.26     1:17.70 (41.44)                                        
 12 Hornig, Sandra L          19 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:19.17  
                  37.94     1:19.17 (41.23)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, James V            19 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:02.77  
                  28.94     1:02.77 (33.83)                                        
  2 Marois, Marc C            20 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:03.96  
                  30.08     1:03.96 (33.88)                                        
  3 Ferraro, Trevor S         18 Springfield-NE            NT    1:05.46  
                  31.75     1:05.46 (33.71)                                        
  4 Scala, Eric               19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:06.18  
                  30.61     1:06.18 (35.57)                                        
  5 Stringfellow, Robert P    18 Springfield-NE            NT    1:06.88  
                  31.10     1:06.88 (35.78)                                        
  6 Hedges, Corey             19 Wheaton MA-NE        1:06.69    1:07.49  
                  31.32     1:07.49 (36.17)                                        
  7 Deans, Trevor H           21 Wheaton MA-NE        1:07.83    1:08.16  
                  31.98     1:08.16 (36.18)                                        
  8 Ziolek, Dominic           18 Wheaton MA-NE        1:08.01    1:08.33  
                  31.55     1:08.33 (36.78)                                        
  9 Sniffin, Brian E          21 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:09.32  
                  32.47     1:09.32 (36.85)                                        
 10 Bolton, Matt B            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:10.62  
                  32.66     1:10.62 (37.96)                                        
 11 Rosen, Guive              22 Wheaton MA-NE        1:10.25   x1:11.57  
                  33.04     1:11.57 (38.53)                                        
 12 Avery, Chris L            21 Keene St.-NE              NT   x1:12.88  
                  33.52     1:12.88 (39.36)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pimer, Diana M            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:14.95  
                  29.61     1:03.77 (34.16)     1:38.58 (34.81)     2:14.95 (36.37)
  2 O'Leary, Maureen C        21 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:15.08  
                  29.70     1:03.71 (34.01)     1:39.71 (36.00)     2:15.08 (35.37)
  3 Reilly, Kaitlin M         21 Springfield-NE            NT    2:15.21  
                  30.72     1:05.14 (34.42)     1:40.22 (35.08)     2:15.21 (34.99)
  4 Brosnan, Taryn            21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:20.40    2:19.98  
                  30.72     1:05.17 (34.45)     1:41.51 (36.34)     2:19.98 (38.47)
  5 Hall, Carolyn H           19 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:24.54  
                  31.29     1:06.98 (35.69)     1:44.51 (37.53)     2:24.54 (40.03)
  6 Simpson, Kaitlin E        19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:24.84  
                  32.03     1:09.36 (37.33)     1:46.80 (37.44)     2:24.84 (38.04)
  7 Woodward, Anna M          19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:25.05  
                  31.85     1:08.42 (36.57)     1:46.71 (38.29)     2:25.05 (38.34)
  8 Neverett, Emily R         18 Keene St.-NE              NT   x2:25.36  
                  33.28     1:10.69 (37.41)     1:48.55 (37.86)     2:25.36 (36.81)
  9 Potter, Molly E           20 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:25.80  
                  32.24     1:08.28 (36.04)     1:45.83 (37.55)     2:25.80 (39.97)
 10 White, Kelsey             18 Wheaton MA-NE        2:41.69    2:46.11  
                  35.64     1:15.86 (40.22)     1:58.97 (43.11)     2:46.11 (47.14)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew R           19 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:56.11  
                  26.39       55.86 (29.47)     1:25.84 (29.98)     1:56.11 (30.27)
  2 Oliveira, Daniel J        19 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:03.44  
                  27.71       58.92 (31.21)     1:31.77 (32.85)     2:03.44 (31.67)
  3 Ramos, Tim                20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:04.94  
                  27.97       59.25 (31.28)     1:31.87 (32.62)     2:04.94 (33.07)
  4 Ernst, Benjamin           18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:09.33  
                  28.39       59.43 (31.04)     1:33.07 (33.64)     2:09.33 (36.26)
  5 Macdonald, John G         22 Springfield-NE            NT    2:10.14  
                  28.55     1:00.25 (31.70)     1:33.94 (33.69)     2:10.14 (36.20)
  6 Lensing, Peter F          20 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:14.28  
                  29.07     1:02.23 (33.16)     1:37.92 (35.69)     2:14.28 (36.36)
  7 Deans, Spencer R          21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:17.10    2:18.74  
                  29.50     1:04.10 (34.60)     1:40.93 (36.83)     2:18.74 (37.81)
  8 Jackson, Sam B            19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:22.02    2:22.53  
                  30.19     1:04.86 (34.67)     1:42.30 (37.44)     2:22.53 (40.23)
  9 Hosey, Alex D             21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:28.92  
                  32.80     1:10.63 (37.83)     1:49.46 (38.83)     2:28.92 (39.46)
 -- Tallcouch, Tyler C        19 Keene St.-NE              NT         DQ  
                  27.20       58.02 (30.82)     1:31.39 (33.37)          DQ (38.57)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Kellie        20 Springfield-NE            NT      23.98  
  2 Dasilva, Taylor A         18 Keene St.-NE              NT      25.39  
  3 Whitaker, Jill L          22 Keene St.-NE              NT      25.82  
  4 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      20 Springfield-NE            NT      26.20  
  5 Shaw, Amanda H            20 Springfield-NE            NT      26.46  
  6 Masayda, Mary F           18 Springfield-NE            NT     x26.58  
  7 Day, Lindsey A            18 Keene St.-NE              NT      26.90  
  8 Auger, Dana M             21 Wheaton MA-NE          26.90      26.92  
  9 Renfrew, Callie           18 Wheaton MA-NE          27.87      27.86  
 10 Cremin, Sheila A          19 Keene St.-NE              NT     x28.50  
 11 Washington, Abby          19 Wheaton MA-NE          30.60      31.00  
 12 Richardson, Tierney       21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x32.45  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Austin N          21 Keene St.-NE              NT      22.02  
  2 Black, James V            19 Keene St.-NE              NT      22.27  
  3 Hyde, Jared R             19 Keene St.-NE              NT      22.40  
  4 Mackstutis, Scott J       21 Springfield-NE            NT      22.45  
  5 Jenkins, Emerson          20 Wheaton MA-NE          22.97      22.77  
  6 Frey, Josh                19 Springfield-NE            NT      23.26  
  7 Cassidy, Hayden F         18 Springfield-NE            NT      23.33  
  8 Neill, Sam P              20 Wheaton MA-NE          23.57      23.40  
  9 Hanley, Griffin S         20 Wheaton MA-NE          24.22      24.23  
 10 Crampton, Tim             19 Springfield-NE            NT     x24.59  
 11 Rosen, Guive              22 Wheaton MA-NE          27.54     x27.67  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jennifer        19 Springfield-NE            NT     273.29  
  2 Keefe, Courtney           22 Springfield-NE            NT     243.74  
  3 Rhodes, Paige             20 Springfield-NE            NT     233.39  
  4 Breitweiser, Kyra M       19 Springfield-NE            NT    x200.62  
  5 Wilson, Alex              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     165.00  
  6 Purington, Kayla M        19 Keene St.-NE              NT     160.50  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pancoast, Kenny           21 Springfield-NE            NT     283.58  
  2 Lewis, Jack S             19 Springfield-NE            NT     237.59  
  3 Shaver, Derek             20 Springfield-NE            NT     224.39  
  4 Maier, Charlie            19 Wheaton MA-NE         264.07     215.55  
  5 Tuller, Josh D            19 Keene St.-NE              NT     211.57  
  6 Sniffin, Trevor           18 Springfield-NE            NT    x206.47  
  7 Crantek, Dalton           19 Springfield-NE            NT    x205.65  
  8 Card, Michael             19 Springfield-NE            NT    x197.62  
  9 Smith, Pat                19 Springfield-NE            NT    x186.82  
 10 Peabody, Derek A          21 Keene St.-NE              NT     173.62  
 11 Oliveri, Ben              18 Wheaton MA-NE         172.50     157.79  
 12 Fraboni, Dave                Springfield-NE            NT    x131.33  
 13 Lewis, Alexander          19 Springfield-NE            NT    x117.38  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosciusko, Caroline D     20 Springfield-NE            NT      55.17  
                  26.74       55.17 (28.43)                                        
  2 Dasilva, Taylor A         18 Keene St.-NE              NT      55.85  
                  27.19       55.85 (28.66)                                        
  2 Shea, Caity E             18 Keene St.-NE              NT      55.85  
                  27.06       55.85 (28.79)                                        
  4 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      20 Springfield-NE            NT      56.34  
                  27.63       56.34 (28.71)                                        
  5 Reilly, Kaitlin M         21 Springfield-NE            NT      56.48  
                  27.44       56.48 (29.04)                                        
  6 Morris, Cara              17 Wheaton MA-NE          56.45      57.06  
                  27.24       57.06 (29.82)                                        
  7 Abrams, Teaghan H         21 Springfield-NE            NT     x59.92  
                  29.24       59.92 (30.68)                                        
  8 Renfrew, Callie           18 Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.62    1:00.00  
                  29.02     1:00.00 (30.98)                                        
  9 Cremin, Sheila A          19 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:00.96  
                  29.25     1:00.96 (31.71)                                        
 10 Reed, Brandy M            18 Keene St.-NE              NT   x1:01.78  
                  29.78     1:01.78 (32.00)                                        
 11 Washington, Abby          19 Wheaton MA-NE        1:08.96    1:07.54  
                  32.24     1:07.54 (35.30)                                        
 12 Richardson, Tierney       21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:12.08  
                  33.81     1:12.08 (38.27)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jared R             19 Keene St.-NE              NT      48.21  
                  23.53       48.21 (24.68)                                        
  2 Harris, Austin N          21 Keene St.-NE              NT      48.86  
                  24.02       48.86 (24.84)                                        
  3 Manley, Nolan             20 Springfield-NE            NT      49.06  
                  23.87       49.06 (25.19)                                        
  4 Mackstutis, Scott J       21 Springfield-NE            NT      50.56  
                  24.52       50.56 (26.04)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Emerson          20 Wheaton MA-NE          49.96      50.57  
                  24.47       50.57 (26.10)                                        
  6 Scotto, Jason J           19 Springfield-NE            NT      50.86  
                  25.12       50.86 (25.74)                                        
  7 Neill, Sam P              20 Wheaton MA-NE          50.55      51.13  
                  24.42       51.13 (26.71)                                        
  8 Oliveira, Daniel J        19 Keene St.-NE              NT      51.44  
                  25.26       51.44 (26.18)                                        
  9 Cassidy, Hayden F         18 Springfield-NE            NT     x51.64  
                  25.18       51.64 (26.46)                                        
 10 Oliveri, Nick             20 Wheaton MA-NE          54.00      52.02  
                  25.28       52.02 (26.74)                                        
 11 Rosen, Guive              22 Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.88   x1:02.90  
                  30.11     1:02.90 (32.79)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Stephanie L       19 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:12.18  
                  31.93     1:05.43 (33.50)     1:39.45 (34.02)     2:12.18 (32.73)
  2 Poole, Kelsey L           20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:14.64  
                  32.19     1:05.89 (33.70)     1:39.49 (33.60)     2:14.64 (35.15)
  3 Wissmann, Lianna K        19 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:18.28  
                  32.86     1:07.68 (34.82)     1:43.12 (35.44)     2:18.28 (35.16)
  4 Harrington, Bre M         20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:20.75  
                  33.59     1:09.25 (35.66)     1:44.94 (35.69)     2:20.75 (35.81)
  5 Day, Lindsey A            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:23.11  
                  34.61     1:11.43 (36.82)     1:47.50 (36.07)     2:23.11 (35.61)
  6 Batch, Katherine W        19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:23.13  
                  33.64     1:09.17 (35.53)     1:46.55 (37.38)     2:23.13 (36.58)
  7 Rutigliano, Nicole R      19 Keene St.-NE              NT   x2:24.07  
                  33.50     1:09.30 (35.80)     1:46.95 (37.65)     2:24.07 (37.12)
  8 Auger, Dana M             21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:22.42    2:25.75  
                  33.65     1:10.63 (36.98)     1:48.52 (37.89)     2:25.75 (37.23)
  9 Naruse, Lauren            18 Wheaton MA-NE        2:28.43    2:33.50  
                  34.72     1:12.77 (38.05)     1:53.49 (40.72)     2:33.50 (40.01)
 10 Army, Catherine K         21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:49.53    2:53.93  
                  40.94     1:25.18 (44.24)     2:09.82 (44.64)     2:53.93 (44.11)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew R           19 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:56.92  
                  27.83       57.52 (29.69)     1:27.35 (29.83)     1:56.92 (29.57)
  2 Dullard, Kelly Z          18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:03.29  
                  28.77       58.99 (30.22)     1:30.82 (31.83)     2:03.29 (32.47)
  3 Jenkins, Richard          19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:05.74    2:03.41  
                  29.08       59.83 (30.75)     1:32.49 (32.66)     2:03.41 (30.92)
  4 Ernst, Josh               21 Springfield-NE            NT    2:04.22  
                  29.72     1:01.45 (31.73)     1:33.27 (31.82)     2:04.22 (30.95)
  5 Best, Devon W             21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:05.85    2:04.50  
                  29.07       59.96 (30.89)     1:32.39 (32.43)     2:04.50 (32.11)
  6 Stevens, Gib J            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:10.86  
                  30.54     1:03.18 (32.64)     1:37.00 (33.82)     2:10.86 (33.86)
  6 Ernst, Benjamin           18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:10.86  
                  31.16     1:03.96 (32.80)     1:37.38 (33.42)     2:10.86 (33.48)
  8 Norris, Jimmy F           19 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:11.65  
                  30.26     1:03.31 (33.05)     1:37.21 (33.90)     2:11.65 (34.44)
  9 Pennington, Sean T        21 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:15.37  
                  31.59     1:05.74 (34.15)     1:40.55 (34.81)     2:15.37 (34.82)
 10 Wilson, Kyle              19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:16.35    2:19.04  
                  32.12     1:06.99 (34.87)     1:42.99 (36.00)     2:19.04 (36.05)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pimer, Diana M            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:28.65  
                  33.60     1:10.89 (37.29)     1:49.64 (38.75)     2:28.65 (39.01)
  2 Whitaker, Jill L          22 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:28.74  
                  32.57     1:10.18 (37.61)     1:49.43 (39.25)     2:28.74 (39.31)
  3 Good, Amelia C            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:37.69  
                  35.11     1:14.78 (39.67)     1:56.03 (41.25)     2:37.69 (41.66)
  4 Carignan, Jennifer        21 Springfield-NE            NT    2:38.58  
                  36.70     1:17.23 (40.53)     1:58.03 (40.80)     2:38.58 (40.55)
  5 Woodward, Anna M          19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:38.90  
                  36.14     1:16.85 (40.71)     1:58.13 (41.28)     2:38.90 (40.77)
  6 Lanctot, Nina             19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:38.14    2:39.14  
                  35.08     1:14.85 (39.77)     1:57.92 (43.07)     2:39.14 (41.22)
  7 Roy, Tanya                19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:40.05  
                  36.02     1:16.16 (40.14)     1:58.30 (42.14)     2:40.05 (41.75)
  8 Wilson, Meghan E          20 Keene St.-NE              NT   x2:41.41  
                  36.17     1:17.31 (41.14)     1:59.54 (42.23)     2:41.41 (41.87)
  9 Stracqualursi, Nicolle A  19 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:41.70  
                  36.00     1:16.56 (40.56)     1:59.68 (43.12)     2:41.70 (42.02)
 10 Hornig, Sandra L          19 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:49.81  
                  39.52     1:22.59 (43.07)     2:06.35 (43.76)     2:49.81 (43.46)
 11 Parkinson, Kirstie J      20 Wheaton MA-NE        2:57.34    2:51.71  
                  38.67     1:22.55 (43.88)     2:07.00 (44.45)     2:51.71 (44.71)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marois, Marc C            20 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:19.09  
                  31.46     1:06.94 (35.48)     1:43.26 (36.32)     2:19.09 (35.83)
  2 Tambascio, Tyler A        19 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:21.58  
                  31.14     1:06.29 (35.15)     1:43.31 (37.02)     2:21.58 (38.27)
  3 Ferraro, Trevor S         18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:23.50  
                  32.24     1:08.55 (36.31)     1:45.87 (37.32)     2:23.50 (37.63)
  4 Stringfellow, Robert P    18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:25.82  
                  33.20     1:10.60 (37.40)     1:48.34 (37.74)     2:25.82 (37.48)
  5 Scala, Eric               19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:26.33  
                  33.32     1:10.64 (37.32)     1:49.49 (38.85)     2:26.33 (36.84)
  6 Ziolek, Dominic           18 Wheaton MA-NE        2:24.85    2:26.55  
                  31.98     1:09.52 (37.54)     1:48.79 (39.27)     2:26.55 (37.76)
  7 Deans, Trevor H           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:27.68  
                  33.41     1:11.89 (38.48)     1:50.71 (38.82)     2:27.68 (36.97)
  8 Sniffin, Brian E          21 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:28.12  
                  33.58     1:11.30 (37.72)     1:49.48 (38.18)     2:28.12 (38.64)
  9 Hanley, Griffin S         20 Wheaton MA-NE        2:32.19    2:32.37  
                  34.14     1:13.08 (38.94)     1:52.72 (39.64)     2:32.37 (39.65)
 10 Bolton, Matt B            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:33.15  
                  35.03     1:14.20 (39.17)     1:53.96 (39.76)     2:33.15 (39.19)
 11 Hedges, Corey             19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:32.24   x2:34.36  
                  34.75     1:13.70 (38.95)     1:53.32 (39.62)     2:34.36 (41.04)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Caity E             18 Keene St.-NE              NT    5:20.26  
                  29.73     1:01.85 (32.12)     1:34.85 (33.00)     2:07.67 (32.82)
        2:40.32 (32.65)     3:12.81 (32.49)     3:44.84 (32.03)     4:16.64 (31.80)
        4:48.66 (32.02)     5:20.26 (31.60)                                        
  2 Trodden, Julie M          18 Keene St.-NE              NT    5:22.08  
                  29.27     1:01.74 (32.47)     1:35.04 (33.30)     2:08.19 (33.15)
        2:41.41 (33.22)     3:14.47 (33.06)     3:46.70 (32.23)     4:18.76 (32.06)
        4:50.78 (32.02)     5:22.08 (31.30)                                        
  3 Sisson, Meghan P          21 Springfield-NE            NT    5:25.32  
                  29.61     1:02.05 (32.44)     1:35.17 (33.12)     2:08.34 (33.17)
        2:41.52 (33.18)     3:14.26 (32.74)     3:47.20 (32.94)     4:19.98 (32.78)
        4:52.69 (32.71)     5:25.32 (32.63)                                        
  4 Kosciusko, Caroline D     20 Springfield-NE            NT    5:27.09  
                  29.54     1:01.95 (32.41)     1:35.12 (33.17)     2:08.46 (33.34)
        2:41.48 (33.02)     3:14.61 (33.13)     3:47.65 (33.04)     4:21.14 (33.49)
        4:54.04 (32.90)     5:27.09 (33.05)                                        
  5 Hartford, Laura G         21 Springfield-NE            NT    5:32.33  
                  29.89     1:02.73 (32.84)     1:35.92 (33.19)     2:09.21 (33.29)
        2:43.04 (33.83)     3:16.96 (33.92)     3:51.05 (34.09)     4:25.28 (34.23)
        4:59.18 (33.90)     5:32.33 (33.15)                                        
  6 Callahan, Jenna M         20 Springfield-NE            NT   x5:37.16  
                  30.50     1:03.30 (32.80)     1:37.25 (33.95)     2:11.66 (34.41)
        2:46.02 (34.36)     3:20.47 (34.45)     3:55.02 (34.55)     4:29.55 (34.53)
        5:03.87 (34.32)     5:37.16 (33.29)                                        
  7 Phoenix, Ashley J         17 Springfield-NE            NT   x5:39.13  
                  30.74     1:04.21 (33.47)     1:38.26 (34.05)     2:12.86 (34.60)
        2:47.27 (34.41)     3:21.46 (34.19)     3:56.14 (34.68)     4:30.91 (34.77)
        5:05.66 (34.75)     5:39.13 (33.47)                                        
  8 Miller, Sarah C           22 Wheaton MA-NE        5:41.12    5:41.35  
                  30.87     1:04.57 (33.70)     1:38.73 (34.16)     2:13.05 (34.32)
        2:47.80 (34.75)     3:22.39 (34.59)     3:57.23 (34.84)     4:32.45 (35.22)
        5:06.97 (34.52)     5:41.35 (34.38)                                        
  9 Rutigliano, Nicole R      19 Keene St.-NE              NT    5:42.22  
                  31.05     1:04.73 (33.68)     1:39.40 (34.67)     2:14.34 (34.94)
        2:49.38 (35.04)     3:24.54 (35.16)     3:59.08 (34.54)     4:33.89 (34.81)
        5:08.58 (34.69)     5:42.22 (33.64)                                        
 10 Amell, Maria M            18 Keene St.-NE              NT   x5:45.87  
                  31.16     1:05.05 (33.89)     1:39.53 (34.48)     2:14.46 (34.93)
        2:49.41 (34.95)     3:24.52 (35.11)     4:00.31 (35.79)     4:35.71 (35.40)
        5:11.33 (35.62)     5:45.87 (34.54)                                        
 11 Sottile, Elizabeth A      19 Springfield-NE            NT   x5:46.88  
                  31.51     1:05.02 (33.51)     1:39.67 (34.65)     2:14.76 (35.09)
        2:49.95 (35.19)     3:25.26 (35.31)     4:00.76 (35.50)     4:36.45 (35.69)
        5:12.16 (35.71)     5:46.88 (34.72)                                        
 12 Keezer, Alisha L          19 Wheaton MA-NE        5:55.25    5:54.04  
                  31.61     1:06.67 (35.06)     1:42.35 (35.68)     2:18.40 (36.05)
        2:54.57 (36.17)     3:30.69 (36.12)     4:07.51 (36.82)     4:43.29 (35.78)
        5:19.53 (36.24)     5:54.04 (34.51)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew R           19 Keene St.-NE              NT    4:35.52  
                  25.47       53.32 (27.85)     1:21.45 (28.13)     1:49.78 (28.33)
        2:18.26 (28.48)     2:46.73 (28.47)     3:13.48 (26.75)     3:41.16 (27.68)
        4:08.64 (27.48)     4:35.52 (26.88)                                        
  2 Murphy, Phillip           19 Springfield-NE            NT    5:01.40  
                  26.73       56.41 (29.68)     1:26.36 (29.95)     1:56.65 (30.29)
        2:27.10 (30.45)     2:57.74 (30.64)     3:28.59 (30.85)   4:30.77 (1:02.18)
        5:01.40 (30.63)         5:01.40 ( )                                        
  3 Manley, Nolan             20 Springfield-NE            NT    5:07.06  
                  26.82       55.96 (29.14)     1:25.82 (29.86)     1:55.82 (30.00)
        2:26.66 (30.84)     2:57.47 (30.81)     3:29.43 (31.96)     4:02.60 (33.17)
        4:35.24 (32.64)     5:07.06 (31.82)                                        
  4 Scotto, Jason J           19 Springfield-NE            NT    5:07.45  
                  28.50       59.12 (30.62)     1:29.86 (30.74)     2:01.17 (31.31)
        2:32.79 (31.62)     3:04.36 (31.57)     3:35.89 (31.53)     4:06.93 (31.04)
        4:37.65 (30.72)     5:07.45 (29.80)                                        
  5 Woods, Christian L        21 Wheaton MA-NE        5:12.57    5:13.60  
                  27.67       57.32 (29.65)     1:27.72 (30.40)     1:58.78 (31.06)
        2:30.53 (31.75)     3:02.70 (32.17)     3:35.43 (32.73)     4:08.38 (32.95)
        4:41.67 (33.29)     5:13.60 (31.93)                                        
  6 Peters, Scott             20 Springfield-NE            NT   x5:15.75  
                  27.92       58.76 (30.84)     1:30.33 (31.57)     2:02.15 (31.82)
        2:34.21 (32.06)     3:06.93 (32.72)     3:39.20 (32.27)     4:11.90 (32.70)
        4:43.97 (32.07)     5:15.75 (31.78)                                        
  7 Stevens, Gib J            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    5:16.23  
                  27.85       58.90 (31.05)     1:30.90 (32.00)     2:03.13 (32.23)
        2:35.52 (32.39)     3:07.54 (32.02)     3:39.94 (32.40)     4:12.59 (32.65)
        4:44.74 (32.15)     5:16.23 (31.49)                                        
  8 Avery, Chris L            21 Keene St.-NE              NT    5:23.73  
                  28.29     1:00.01 (31.72)     1:32.43 (32.42)     2:04.86 (32.43)
        2:37.86 (33.00)     3:11.03 (33.17)     3:44.04 (33.01)     4:17.68 (33.64)
        4:51.13 (33.45)     5:23.73 (32.60)                                        
  9 Deans, Spencer R          21 Wheaton MA-NE        5:21.29    5:29.41  
                  28.78     1:00.73 (31.95)     1:34.20 (33.47)     2:07.74 (33.54)
        2:41.53 (33.79)     3:15.24 (33.71)     3:48.90 (33.66)     4:22.98 (34.08)
        4:56.97 (33.99)     5:29.41 (32.44)                                        
 10 Hosey, Alex D             21 Wheaton MA-NE        5:28.49    5:33.36  
                  29.41     1:01.61 (32.20)     1:34.52 (32.91)     2:08.23 (33.71)
        2:42.22 (33.99)     3:16.81 (34.59)     3:51.38 (34.57)     4:26.33 (34.95)
        5:00.99 (34.66)     5:33.36 (32.37)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Kellie        20 Springfield-NE            NT      59.67  
                  27.37       59.67 (32.30)                                        
  2 O'Leary, Maureen C        21 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:00.44  
                  28.76     1:00.44 (31.68)                                        
  3 Reilly, Kaitlin M         21 Springfield-NE            NT    1:02.11  
                  29.37     1:02.11 (32.74)                                        
  4 Poole, Kelsey L           20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:02.31  
                  28.95     1:02.31 (33.36)                                        
  5 Brosnan, Taryn            21 Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.59    1:03.25  
                  29.31     1:03.25 (33.94)                                        
  6 Morris, Cara              17 Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.86    1:03.39  
                  29.37     1:03.39 (34.02)                                        
  7 Neverett, Emily R         18 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:04.77  
                  30.74     1:04.77 (34.03)                                        
  8 Hall, Carolyn H           19 Keene St.-NE              NT    1:05.02  
                  30.30     1:05.02 (34.72)                                        
  9 Potter, Molly E           20 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:05.60  
                  30.80     1:05.60 (34.80)                                        
 10 Simpson, Kaitlin E        19 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:07.41  
                  31.40     1:07.41 (36.01)                                        
 11 Fitzhenry, Emma C         19 Keene St.-NE              NT   x1:08.10  
                  32.07     1:08.10 (36.03)                                        
 12 White, Kelsey             18 Wheaton MA-NE        1:09.51    1:10.63  
                  31.72     1:10.63 (38.91)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliveira, Daniel J        19 Keene St.-NE              NT      54.56  
                  25.25       54.56 (29.31)                                        
  2 Mackstutis, Scott J       21 Springfield-NE            NT      55.22  
                  25.71       55.22 (29.51)                                        
  3 Dunton, Randy S           19 Keene St.-NE              NT      55.59  
                  25.85       55.59 (29.74)                                        
  4 Tallcouch, Tyler C        19 Keene St.-NE              NT      56.25  
                  26.27       56.25 (29.98)                                        
  5 Ernst, Benjamin           18 Springfield-NE            NT      56.74  
                  26.26       56.74 (30.48)                                        
  6 Ramos, Tim                20 Springfield-NE            NT      57.15  
                  26.60       57.15 (30.55)                                        
  7 Jackson, Sam B            19 Wheaton MA-NE          57.84      58.04  
                  26.78       58.04 (31.26)                                        
  8 Oliveri, Nick             20 Wheaton MA-NE          58.31      58.09  
                  27.59       58.09 (30.50)                                        
  9 Kobani, Nicholas A        19 Springfield-NE            NT     x58.46  
                  27.05       58.46 (31.41)                                        
 10 Sexton, Matt K            19 Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.08    1:03.41  
                  28.29     1:03.41 (35.12)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jennifer        19 Springfield-NE            NT     285.45  
  2 Rhodes, Paige             20 Springfield-NE            NT     243.90  
  3 Keefe, Courtney           22 Springfield-NE            NT     225.82  
  4 Breitweiser, Kyra M       19 Springfield-NE            NT    x216.29  
  5 Wilson, Alex              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     183.37  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pancoast, Kenny           21 Springfield-NE            NT     260.70  
  2 Maier, Charlie            19 Wheaton MA-NE         257.84     245.78  
  3 Lewis, Jack S             19 Springfield-NE            NT     238.34  
  4 Crantek, Dalton           19 Springfield-NE            NT     230.84  
  5 Shaver, Derek             20 Springfield-NE            NT    x228.29  
  6 Peabody, Derek A          21 Keene St.-NE              NT     215.77  
  7 Sniffin, Trevor           18 Springfield-NE            NT    x212.32  
  8 Tuller, Josh D            19 Keene St.-NE              NT     211.49  
  9 Gunningsmith, Tyler       21 Springfield-NE            NT    x209.99  
 10 Smith, Pat                19 Springfield-NE            NT    x201.37  
 11 Oliveri, Ben              18 Wheaton MA-NE         193.20     177.97  
 12 Card, Michael             19 Springfield-NE            NT    x172.05  
 13 Fraboni, Dave                Springfield-NE            NT    x155.56  
 14 Shields, Kasey               Springfield-NE            NT    x144.22  
 15 Lewis, Alexander          19 Springfield-NE            NT    x136.88  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Kellie        20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:12.53  
                  27.80     1:02.88 (35.08)     1:42.12 (39.24)     2:12.53 (30.41)
  2 Pimer, Diana M            18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:13.82  
                  28.91     1:03.84 (34.93)     1:41.82 (37.98)     2:13.82 (32.00)
  3 Murray, Stephanie L       19 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:16.96  
                  30.13     1:05.57 (35.44)     1:46.44 (40.87)     2:16.96 (30.52)
  4 Harrington, Bre M         20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:21.05  
                  30.86     1:06.63 (35.77)     1:48.34 (41.71)     2:21.05 (32.71)
  5 Cuyler, Janella R         20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:22.03  
                  31.42     1:09.63 (38.21)     1:48.14 (38.51)     2:22.03 (33.89)
  6 Roy, Tanya                19 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:23.90  
                  31.85     1:08.55 (36.70)     1:50.23 (41.68)     2:23.90 (33.67)
  7 Neverett, Emily R         18 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:25.02  
                  30.90     1:08.09 (37.19)     1:51.36 (43.27)     2:25.02 (33.66)
  8 Brosnan, Taryn            21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:23.52    2:26.86  
                  30.19     1:09.10 (38.91)     1:50.58 (41.48)     2:26.86 (36.28)
  9 Hall, Carolyn H           19 Keene St.-NE              NT   x2:26.91  
                  31.76     1:10.49 (38.73)     1:53.34 (42.85)     2:26.91 (33.57)
 10 Parkinson, Kirstie J      20 Wheaton MA-NE        2:36.11    2:37.23  
                  35.09     1:17.45 (42.36)     2:01.13 (43.68)     2:37.23 (36.10)
 11 Army, Catherine K         21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:51.59    2:52.52  
                  38.59     1:24.19 (45.60)     2:13.38 (49.19)     2:52.52 (39.14)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunton, Randy S           19 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:02.67  
                  25.97       57.05 (31.08)     1:33.68 (36.63)     2:02.67 (28.99)
  2 Marois, Marc C            20 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:05.56  
                  27.77     1:00.65 (32.88)     1:36.75 (36.10)     2:05.56 (28.81)
  3 Dullard, Kelly Z          18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:05.98  
                  26.68       57.88 (31.20)     1:35.28 (37.40)     2:05.98 (30.70)
  4 Ernst, Josh               21 Springfield-NE            NT    2:07.30  
                  26.55       59.50 (32.95)     1:38.80 (39.30)     2:07.30 (28.50)
  5 Tambascio, Tyler A        19 Keene St.-NE              NT    2:09.49  
                  27.85     1:02.06 (34.21)     1:38.90 (36.84)     2:09.49 (30.59)
  6 Macdonald, John G         22 Springfield-NE            NT    2:13.24  
                  27.96     1:03.69 (35.73)     1:41.50 (37.81)     2:13.24 (31.74)
  7 Wilson, Kyle              19 Wheaton MA-NE        2:14.00    2:14.63  
                  30.13     1:04.36 (34.23)     1:44.08 (39.72)     2:14.63 (30.55)
  8 Ziolek, Dominic           18 Wheaton MA-NE        2:30.38    2:14.99  
                  28.44     1:04.39 (35.95)     1:43.49 (39.10)     2:14.99 (31.50)
  9 Sniffin, Brian E          21 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:15.09  
                  28.70     1:03.20 (34.50)     1:43.33 (40.13)     2:15.09 (31.76)
 10 Deans, Trevor H           21 Wheaton MA-NE        2:15.93    2:15.89  
                  29.07     1:04.99 (35.92)     1:44.35 (39.36)     2:15.89 (31.54)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:40.34  
     1) Reilly, Kaitlin M 21            2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn 20        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline D 20        4) Pennington, Kellie 20          
                  25.93       51.27 (25.34)     1:16.32 (25.05)     1:40.34 (24.02)
  2 Keene State-NE  'A'                                    NT    1:45.33  
     1) Trodden, Julie M 18             2) Neverett, Emily R 18           
     3) Wissmann, Lianna K 19           4) Good, Amelia C 18              
                  26.79       53.94 (27.15)     1:19.61 (25.67)     1:45.33 (25.72)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:43.00    1:49.40  
     1) Miller, Sarah C 22              2) Naruse, Lauren 18              
     3) Brosnan, Taryn 21               4) Renfrew, Callie 18             
                  27.38       55.05 (27.67)     1:22.27 (27.22)     1:49.40 (27.13)
  4 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT    1:52.18  
     1) Batch, Katherine W 19           2) Callahan, Jenna M 20           
     3) Hartford, Laura G 21            4) Phoenix, Ashley J 17           
                  27.53       56.31 (28.78)     1:24.47 (28.16)     1:52.18 (27.71)
  5 Keene State-NE  'B'                                    NT    1:52.24  
     1) Reed, Brandy M 18               2) Fitzhenry, Emma C 19           
     3) Wilson, Meghan E 20             4) Hall, Carolyn H 19             
                  28.63       56.14 (27.51)     1:24.28 (28.14)     1:52.24 (27.96)
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:57.43  
     1) Lanctot, Nina 19                2) Keezer, Alisha L 19            
     3) White, Kelsey 18                4) Army, Catherine K 21           
                  28.58       58.22 (29.64)     1:26.09 (27.87)     1:57.43 (31.34)
  7 Springfield College-NE  'D'                            NT   x1:58.37  
     1) Carignan, Jennifer 21           2) Ferguson, Mara H 18            
     3) McDonald, Maggie 18             4) Hornig, Sandra L 19            
                  29.61       57.24 (27.63)     1:28.67 (31.43)     1:58.37 (29.70)
 -- Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Shaw, Amanda H 20               2) Potter, Molly E 20             
     3) Masayda, Mary F 18              4) Abrams, Teaghan H 21           
                  26.89       53.67 (26.78)     1:19.91 (26.24)          DQ (25.96)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                    NT    1:26.67  
     1) Hyde, Jared R 19                2) Ledwith, Drew R 19             
     3) Harris, Austin N 21             4) Black, James V 19              
                  22.38       43.92 (21.54)     1:05.32 (21.40)     1:26.67 (21.35)
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:30.11  
     1) Cassidy, Hayden F 18            2) Scotto, Jason J 19             
     3) Peters, Scott 20                4) Manley, Nolan 20               
                  23.41       45.87 (22.46)     1:08.30 (22.43)     1:30.11 (21.81)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:32.79    1:31.45  
     1) Jackson, Sam B 19               2) Neill, Sam P 20                
     3) Oliveri, Nick 20                4) Jenkins, Emerson 20            
                  24.11       46.83 (22.72)     1:09.45 (22.62)     1:31.45 (22.00)
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:35.19  
     1) Hanley, Griffin S 20            2) Jenkins, Richard 19            
     3) Best, Devon W 21                4) Hedges, Corey 19               
                  24.29       47.29 (23.00)     1:11.04 (23.75)     1:35.19 (24.15)
  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:35.99  
     1) Frey, Josh 19                   2) Lensing, Peter F 20            
     3) Ramos, Tim 20                   4) Murphy, Phillip 19             
                  23.74       48.02 (24.28)     1:12.60 (24.58)     1:35.99 (23.39)
  6 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT   x1:36.75  
     1) Ferraro, Trevor S 18            2) Scala, Eric 19                 
     3) Kobani, Nicholas A 19           4) Pennington, Sean T 21          
                  24.53       48.92 (24.39)     1:12.82 (23.90)     1:36.75 (23.93)
  7 Keene State-NE  'B'                                    NT    1:37.26  
     1) Tallcouch, Tyler C 19           2) Avery, Chris L 21              
     3) Norris, Jimmy F 19              4) Bolton, Matt B 18              
                  24.23       48.85 (24.62)     1:12.63 (23.78)     1:37.26 (24.63)
  8 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:40.21  
     1) Woods, Christian L 21           2) Sexton, Matt K 19              
     3) Wilson, Kyle 19                 4) Rosen, Guive 22                
                  24.94       49.01 (24.07)     1:13.19 (24.18)     1:40.21 (27.02)
  9 Springfield College-NE  'D'                            NT   x1:40.48  
     1) Crampton, Tim 19                2) Stringfellow, Robert P 18      
     3) Sniffin, Brian E 21             4) Macdonald, John G 22           
                  24.57       49.98 (25.41)     1:15.19 (25.21)     1:40.48 (25.29)