Licensed to Springfield College Swimming        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/20/2008
                    Coast Guard v. MIT v. Spfld - 1/20/2008                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College  'A'                              1:57.06        
     1) Pottle, Kallie                  2) Cooney, Megan                  
     3) Trumbull, Meredith              4) Ockerbloom, Kelley             
                  29.64     1:03.18 (33.54)     1:30.86 (27.68)     1:57.06 (26.20)
  2 Mit  'A'                                              1:57.38        
     1) Chao, Jen JR                    2) O'Keeffe, Nicole JR            
     3) Souganidis, Ellie SO            4) Nowicke, Jackee SR             
                  30.76     1:03.61 (32.85)     1:31.72 (28.11)     1:57.38 (25.66)
  3 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                        1:57.63        
     1) Shadwick, Kimberly FR           2) Vihonski, Krystyna JR          
     3) Fields, Jenny SR                4) Hunter, Joan SR                
                  29.36     1:03.59 (34.23)     1:32.96 (29.37)     1:57.63 (24.67)
  4 Mit  'B'                                              2:00.81        
     1) Hernley, Lauren FR              2) Lowenthal, Caroline JR         
     3) Felch, Kristen JR               4) Pinchinat, Ashley SO           
                  31.63     1:05.71 (34.08)     1:34.50 (28.79)     2:00.81 (26.31)
  5 Mit  'C'                                              2:04.95        
     1) Erickson, Erika SR              2) Smith, Ariadne SO              
     3) Larsson, Annika SR              4) Creasey, Katie FR              
                  35.09     1:08.81 (33.72)     1:38.59 (29.78)     2:04.95 (26.36)
  6 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                        2:05.55        
     1) Haynsworth, Joyce JR            2) Greenley, Anais JR             
     3) Willmann, Megan FR              4) Moorman, Anna FR               
                  32.56     1:08.19 (35.63)     1:37.86 (29.67)     2:05.55 (27.69)
  7 Springfield College  'B'                              2:09.81        
     1) Singleton, Kacie                2) Black, Amanda                  
     3) McMahon, Heather                4) Fanelli, Kim                   
                  32.41     1:09.48 (37.07)     1:40.00 (30.52)     2:09.81 (29.81)
  8 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                        2:10.21        
     1) Abruzesse, Kayla SO             2) Godden, Kaitlin SO             
     3) Lord, Kay SR                    4) Hohnstadt, Sarah SO            
                  33.66     1:16.24 (42.58)     1:47.11 (30.87)     2:10.21 (23.10)
  9 Springfield College  'C'                              2:11.34        
     1) Fahey, Lauren                   2) Ekberg, Katherine              
     3) Hallowell, Kelsey               4) Studer-Sweetman, Caitlin       
                  34.18     1:12.69 (38.51)     1:42.84 (30.15)     2:11.34 (28.50)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                              1:36.74        
     1) Zhou, Jeff SO                   2) Racz, Rastislav SO             
     3) Sepp, Toomas FR                 4) Cummings, Luke SO              
                  25.08       51.87 (26.79)     1:15.62 (23.75)     1:36.74 (21.12)
  2 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                        1:37.05        
     1) Berry, Timmy SO                 2) Sauve, Jack JR                 
     3) Forni, Nick JR                  4) Okorn, Jim JR                  
                  25.75       52.97 (27.22)     1:16.53 (23.56)     1:37.05 (20.52)
  3 Springfield College  'A'                              1:39.27        
     1) Manoni, Matt                    2) Mackstutis, Ryan               
     3) Teti, Scott                     4) Pearsall, Greg                 
                  26.22       53.29 (27.07)     1:17.78 (24.49)     1:39.27 (21.49)
  4 Mit  'B'                                              1:42.44        
     1) Sauter, Trace FR                2) Hu, Deke JR                    
     3) Sullivan, Brendon FR            4) Kao, Kalvin SR                 
                  26.70       55.39 (28.69)     1:19.73 (24.34)     1:42.44 (22.71)
  5 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                        1:42.48        
     1) Taylor, Ryan JR                 2) Carman, Michael FR             
     3) Woods, Chris JR                 4) Volkman, Taylor SO             
                  27.33       56.08 (28.75)     1:20.25 (24.17)     1:42.48 (22.23)
  6 Springfield College  'B'                              1:48.29        
     1) DiGiacomo, Nicholas             2) Gullberg, Martin               
     3) DeMellia, Michael               4) DiGaetano, Eamonn              
                  27.81       58.25 (30.44)     1:24.50 (26.25)     1:48.29 (23.79)
  7 Mit  'C'                                              1:48.90        
     1) Tomlinson, Ted SO               2) Walk, John SO                  
     3) Rossick, George FR              4) Garg, Udit JR                  
                  29.10       59.77 (30.67)     1:24.72 (24.95)     1:48.90 (24.18)
  8 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                        1:49.24        
     1) Schaffner, Kyle SO              2) Chaisson, Ray SO               
     3) Undeck, Kevin SO                4) Baffer, Brian JR               
                  28.50       59.08 (30.58)     1:25.65 (26.57)     1:49.24 (23.59)
  9 Mit  'D'                                              1:49.98        
     1) Carper, Chris SO                2) Jimenez, Dan SO                
     3) Klenk, Dan JR                   4) Roselli, Eric FR               
                  29.47     1:00.08 (30.61)     1:25.91 (25.83)     1:49.98 (24.07)
 10 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'D'                        1:50.17        
     1) Nielsen, Dave FR                2) Kraemer, Thomas SO             
     3) McCune, Zach FR                 4) Schumacher, Mitchell FR        
                  27.98     1:00.44 (32.46)     1:26.99 (26.55)     1:50.17 (23.18)
 11 Springfield College  'C'                              1:53.50        
     1) Brown, Gordon                   2) Schupack, David                
     3) Potenza, Thomas                 4) Lambertson, Anthony            
                  29.23     1:01.41 (32.18)     1:29.56 (28.15)     1:53.50 (23.94)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheahan, Emily         SPFLD                         10:55.32        
                  30.50     1:02.45 (31.95)     1:35.14 (32.69)     2:07.88 (32.74)
        2:40.61 (32.73)     3:13.31 (32.70)     3:46.27 (32.96)     4:19.04 (32.77)
        4:51.77 (32.73)     5:24.56 (32.79)     5:57.65 (33.09)     6:30.59 (32.94)
        7:03.75 (33.16)     7:36.74 (32.99)     8:09.38 (32.64)     8:42.64 (33.26)
        9:16.06 (33.42)     9:49.40 (33.34)    10:22.54 (33.14)    10:55.32 (32.78)
  2 O'Keeffe, Nicole    JR MIT                           11:02.18        
                  31.25     1:04.50 (33.25)     1:37.85 (33.35)     2:11.39 (33.54)
        2:44.69 (33.30)     3:18.10 (33.41)     3:51.44 (33.34)     4:24.48 (33.04)
        4:57.94 (33.46)     5:31.32 (33.38)     6:04.53 (33.21)     6:37.66 (33.13)
        7:10.84 (33.18)     7:44.17 (33.33)     8:17.38 (33.21)     8:50.79 (33.41)
        9:24.16 (33.37)     9:57.26 (33.10)    10:30.22 (32.96)    11:02.18 (31.96)
  3 Feran, Meghan          SPFLD                         11:31.79        
  4 Belmont, Elizabeth     SPFLD                         11:33.78        
                  30.77     1:04.33 (33.56)     1:38.50 (34.17)     2:12.93 (34.43)
        2:47.64 (34.71)     3:22.63 (34.99)     3:57.63 (35.00)     4:32.69 (35.06)
        5:07.62 (34.93)     5:43.24 (35.62)     6:18.37 (35.13)     6:53.64 (35.27)
        7:28.80 (35.16)     8:04.39 (35.59)     8:39.17 (34.78)     9:14.13 (34.96)
        9:49.44 (35.31)    10:24.65 (35.21)    10:59.78 (35.13)    11:33.78 (34.00)
  5 Price, Rachel       SO MIT                           11:42.14        
                  32.35     1:07.32 (34.97)     1:42.61 (35.29)     2:18.03 (35.42)
        2:52.86 (34.83)     3:27.46 (34.60)     4:02.76 (35.30)     4:37.65 (34.89)
        5:12.91 (35.26)     5:48.22 (35.31)     6:23.52 (35.30)     6:59.19 (35.67)
        7:34.50 (35.31)     8:09.70 (35.20)     8:45.52 (35.82)     9:21.00 (35.48)
        9:56.83 (35.83)    10:32.48 (35.65)    11:07.64 (35.16)    11:42.14 (34.50)
  6 De Boer, Carrie     FR MIT                           11:46.23        
  7 Godden, Molly       SR CGA                           11:59.19        
                  33.09     1:08.28 (35.19)     1:44.21 (35.93)     2:19.84 (35.63)
        2:55.44 (35.60)     3:31.46 (36.02)     4:07.52 (36.06)     4:43.84 (36.32)
        5:20.41 (36.57)     5:56.76 (36.35)     6:33.39 (36.63)     7:09.90 (36.51)
        7:46.38 (36.48)     8:22.52 (36.14)     8:59.09 (36.57)     9:35.63 (36.54)
       10:11.94 (36.31)    10:48.17 (36.23)    11:24.41 (36.24)    11:59.19 (34.78)
  8 Winterberger, Shea  JR CGA                           12:02.13        
                  32.79     1:08.63 (35.84)     1:45.07 (36.44)     2:21.48 (36.41)
        2:57.98 (36.50)     3:34.51 (36.53)     4:10.98 (36.47)     4:47.29 (36.31)
        5:23.50 (36.21)     5:59.83 (36.33)     6:36.14 (36.31)     7:12.85 (36.71)
        7:49.45 (36.60)     8:25.97 (36.52)     9:02.88 (36.91)     9:38.99 (36.11)
       10:15.71 (36.72)    10:52.00 (36.29)    11:27.51 (35.51)    12:02.13 (34.62)
  9 Anderson, Lina      SR CGA                           12:31.92        
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Michael     FR MIT                            9:47.07        
                  25.95       54.04 (28.09)     1:22.99 (28.95)     1:52.56 (29.57)
        2:22.04 (29.48)     2:51.57 (29.53)     3:21.34 (29.77)     3:51.51 (30.17)
        4:21.50 (29.99)     4:51.69 (30.19)     5:21.57 (29.88)     5:51.57 (30.00)
        6:21.00 (29.43)     6:50.38 (29.38)     7:19.69 (29.31)     7:48.95 (29.26)
        8:18.55 (29.60)     8:48.06 (29.51)     9:17.78 (29.72)     9:47.07 (29.29)
  2 Brown, Bobby        SR CGA                            9:59.10        
                  25.85       54.03 (28.18)     1:23.10 (29.07)     1:52.52 (29.42)
        2:22.18 (29.66)     2:51.84 (29.66)     3:21.68 (29.84)     3:51.76 (30.08)
        4:22.00 (30.24)     4:52.20 (30.20)     5:22.40 (30.20)     5:52.87 (30.47)
        6:23.71 (30.84)     6:54.45 (30.74)     7:25.48 (31.03)     7:55.97 (30.49)
        8:26.68 (30.71)     8:57.89 (31.21)     9:29.06 (31.17)     9:59.10 (30.04)
  3 Blakesley, Andrew      SPFLD                         10:05.11        
                  26.43       55.71 (29.28)     1:25.59 (29.88)     1:55.86 (30.27)
        2:25.96 (30.10)     2:56.31 (30.35)     3:27.06 (30.75)     3:57.71 (30.65)
        4:28.47 (30.76)     4:59.25 (30.78)     5:29.82 (30.57)     6:00.68 (30.86)
        6:31.78 (31.10)     7:02.81 (31.03)     7:33.45 (30.64)     8:04.25 (30.80)
        8:34.67 (30.42)     9:05.13 (30.46)     9:35.60 (30.47)    10:05.11 (29.51)
  4 Brown, Alex         FR CGA                           10:09.51        
                  26.68       56.00 (29.32)     1:26.35 (30.35)     1:56.12 (29.77)
        2:26.32 (30.20)     2:56.40 (30.08)     3:26.98 (30.58)     3:57.40 (30.42)
        4:27.97 (30.57)     4:58.65 (30.68)     5:29.19 (30.54)     6:00.10 (30.91)
        6:31.23 (31.13)     7:02.76 (31.53)     7:33.56 (30.80)     8:04.73 (31.17)
        8:36.20 (31.47)     9:07.88 (31.68)     9:39.13 (31.25)    10:09.51 (30.38)
  5 Hill, Jack          FR MIT                           10:14.64        
                  27.80       58.01 (30.21)     1:28.72 (30.71)     1:59.35 (30.63)
        2:30.14 (30.79)     3:00.75 (30.61)     3:31.53 (30.78)     4:02.53 (31.00)
        4:33.70 (31.17)     5:04.79 (31.09)     5:35.92 (31.13)     6:07.45 (31.53)
        6:39.53 (32.08)     7:11.16 (31.63)     7:41.42 (30.26)     8:12.00 (30.58)
        8:43.42 (31.42)     9:14.59 (31.17)     9:44.74 (30.15)    10:14.64 (29.90)
  6 Hall, Harrison      SR MIT                           10:17.86        
  7 Borny, Theodore     FR CGA                           10:37.02        
  8 Lambertson, Anthon     SPFLD                         10:46.97        
                  28.46       59.97 (31.51)     1:32.19 (32.22)     2:04.55 (32.36)
        2:37.40 (32.85)     3:09.93 (32.53)     3:42.63 (32.70)     4:15.68 (33.05)
        4:48.95 (33.27)     5:22.35 (33.40)     5:55.35 (33.00)     6:28.18 (32.83)
        7:01.24 (33.06)     7:34.06 (32.82)     8:06.79 (32.73)     8:39.35 (32.56)
        9:11.79 (32.44)     9:44.28 (32.49)    10:16.24 (31.96)    10:46.97 (30.73)
  9 Potenza, Thomas        SPFLD                         11:18.79        
 
Event 5  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Harrison            SR MIT                           10:17.86        
                  28.18       58.94 (30.76)     1:29.70 (30.76)     2:00.62 (30.92)
        2:31.45 (30.83)     3:02.60 (31.15)     3:33.71 (31.11)     4:04.92 (31.21)
        4:35.64 (30.72)     5:06.84 (31.20)     5:37.87 (31.03)     6:09.46 (31.59)
        6:40.41 (30.95)     7:11.47 (31.06)     7:42.53 (31.06)     8:13.75 (31.22)
        8:44.61 (30.86)     9:16.21 (31.60)     9:47.67 (31.46)    10:17.86 (30.19)
  2 Borny, Theodore           FR CGA                           10:37.02        
                  28.08       59.06 (30.98)     1:30.48 (31.42)     2:01.92 (31.44)
        2:33.15 (31.23)     3:05.08 (31.93)     3:36.98 (31.90)     4:08.95 (31.97)
        4:40.88 (31.93)     5:12.86 (31.98)     5:44.49 (31.63)     6:16.58 (32.09)
        6:49.04 (32.46)     7:21.49 (32.45)     7:53.96 (32.47)     8:26.67 (32.71)
        8:59.40 (32.73)     9:31.92 (32.52)    10:04.95 (33.03)    10:37.02 (32.07)
  3 Potenza, Thomas              SPFLD                         11:18.79        
                  29.98     1:02.86 (32.88)     1:36.01 (33.15)     2:09.37 (33.36)
        2:42.64 (33.27)     3:16.09 (33.45)     3:49.94 (33.85)     4:24.07 (34.13)
        4:58.15 (34.08)     5:32.69 (34.54)     6:07.01 (34.32)     6:42.07 (35.06)
        7:16.76 (34.69)     7:51.31 (34.55)     8:26.05 (34.74)     9:00.85 (34.80)
        9:35.81 (34.96)    10:10.50 (34.69)    10:45.29 (34.79)    11:18.79 (33.50)
  4 Feran, Meghan                SPFLD                         11:31.79        
                  31.82     1:05.91 (34.09)     1:40.32 (34.41)     2:14.85 (34.53)
        2:49.22 (34.37)     3:24.21 (34.99)     3:59.14 (34.93)     4:34.37 (35.23)
        5:09.57 (35.20)     5:44.60 (35.03)     6:19.07 (34.47)     6:54.02 (34.95)
        7:28.97 (34.95)     8:03.90 (34.93)     8:38.83 (34.93)     9:13.74 (34.91)
        9:48.39 (34.65)    10:23.40 (35.01)    10:58.37 (34.97)    11:31.79 (33.42)
  5 De Boer, Carrie           FR MIT                           11:46.23        
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)     1:40.02 (34.50)     2:14.60 (34.58)
        2:49.27 (34.67)     3:24.12 (34.85)     3:59.18 (35.06)     4:34.27 (35.09)
        5:09.56 (35.29)     5:44.75 (35.19)     6:19.56 (34.81)     6:54.45 (34.89)
        7:29.90 (35.45)     8:05.51 (35.61)     8:41.77 (36.26)     9:18.55 (36.78)
        9:55.79 (37.24)    10:32.97 (37.18)    11:10.14 (37.17)    11:46.23 (36.09)
  6 Anderson, Lina            SR CGA                           12:31.92        
                  33.83     1:10.09 (36.26)     1:46.61 (36.52)     2:23.77 (37.16)
        3:01.05 (37.28)     3:37.85 (36.80)     4:15.19 (37.34)     4:52.23 (37.04)
        5:29.72 (37.49)     6:07.33 (37.61)     6:45.43 (38.10)     7:23.14 (37.71)
        8:01.79 (38.65)     8:40.10 (38.31)     9:19.05 (38.95)     9:57.28 (38.23)
       10:35.99 (38.71)    11:14.83 (38.84)    11:53.44 (38.61)    12:31.92 (38.48)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadwick, Kimberly  FR CGA                            1:59.31        
                  28.21       58.71 (30.50)     1:29.78 (31.07)     1:59.31 (29.53)
  2 Brophy, Sasha       SR MIT                            1:59.50        
                  27.98       58.66 (30.68)     1:29.43 (30.77)     1:59.50 (30.07)
  3 Doe, Aimee             SPFLD                          2:00.84        
                  27.95       58.76 (30.81)     1:29.98 (31.22)     2:00.84 (30.86)
  4 Nihan, Lianne          SPFLD                          2:02.50        
                  28.87     1:00.10 (31.23)     1:31.95 (31.85)     2:02.50 (30.55)
  5 King, Sarah         SO MIT                            2:02.87        
                  28.42       59.33 (30.91)     1:31.32 (31.99)     2:02.87 (31.55)
  6 Clark, Abby         JR MIT                            2:03.56        
                  28.49       59.61 (31.12)     1:31.64 (32.03)     2:03.56 (31.92)
  7 Otey, Sarah-Jane    FR CGA                            2:04.11        
                  28.75     1:00.18 (31.43)     1:32.52 (32.34)     2:04.11 (31.59)
  8 Ockerbloom, Kelley     SPFLD                          2:06.43        
                  29.54     1:00.55 (31.01)     1:32.78 (32.23)     2:06.43 (33.65)
  9 Creasey, Katie      FR MIT                            2:07.91        
                  30.45     1:03.24 (32.79)     1:36.19 (32.95)     2:07.91 (31.72)
 10 Zalewski, Emily     FR CGA                            2:08.42        
                  29.25     1:01.37 (32.12)     1:34.75 (33.38)     2:08.42 (33.67)
 11 Studer-Sweetman, C     SPFLD                          2:12.76        
                  30.55     1:03.73 (33.18)     1:38.01 (34.28)     2:12.76 (34.75)
 12 Conway, Jessica     SO CGA                            2:15.34        
                  29.90     1:03.69 (33.79)     1:39.64 (35.95)     2:15.34 (35.70)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charpentier, Laure  FR MIT                            1:45.43        
                  24.70       50.99 (26.29)     1:17.96 (26.97)     1:45.43 (27.47)
  2 Shadwick, Jack      JR CGA                            1:48.43        
                  25.17       52.17 (27.00)     1:19.81 (27.64)     1:48.43 (28.62)
  3 Kao, Kalvin         SR MIT                            1:48.59        
                  25.17       53.24 (28.07)     1:21.37 (28.13)     1:48.59 (27.22)
  4 Wellings, Peter     JR MIT                            1:48.93        
                  25.45       53.21 (27.76)     1:21.05 (27.84)     1:48.93 (27.88)
  5 Manoni, Matt           SPFLD                          1:49.02        
                  25.34       52.93 (27.59)     1:20.98 (28.05)     1:49.02 (28.04)
  6 Forni, Nick         JR CGA                            1:49.49        
                  26.45       54.23 (27.78)     1:22.23 (28.00)     1:49.49 (27.26)
  7 Dobson, Michael     FR MIT                            1:49.77        
                  25.93       54.32 (28.39)     1:22.76 (28.44)     1:49.77 (27.01)
  8 Pearsall, Greg         SPFLD                          1:50.84        
                  25.95       54.79 (28.84)     1:23.35 (28.56)     1:50.84 (27.49)
  9 Bruno, Anthony         SPFLD                          1:51.10        
                  25.91       54.20 (28.29)     1:22.72 (28.52)     1:51.10 (28.38)
 10 Helsabeck, Jason    SO CGA                            1:53.25        
                  26.43       54.85 (28.42)     1:24.01 (29.16)     1:53.25 (29.24)
 11 Bell, William       FR CGA                            1:53.75        
                  26.85       55.80 (28.95)     1:25.22 (29.42)     1:53.75 (28.53)
 12 DeMellia, Michael      SPFLD                          2:00.17        
                  26.78       56.83 (30.05)     1:28.55 (31.72)     2:00.17 (31.62)
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Amy         FR MIT                            1:01.62        
                  30.02     1:01.62 (31.60)                                        
  2 Pottle, Kallie         SPFLD                          1:02.51        
                  30.59     1:02.51 (31.92)                                        
  3 Hernley, Lauren     FR MIT                            1:07.43        
                  32.49     1:07.43 (34.94)                                        
  4 Bennett, Clara      SO MIT                            1:08.97        
                  33.65     1:08.97 (35.32)                                        
  5 Singleton, Kacie       SPFLD                          1:09.26        
                  33.99     1:09.26 (35.27)                                        
  6 Haynsworth, Joyce   JR CGA                            1:09.52        
                  33.45     1:09.52 (36.07)                                        
  7 Abruzesse, Kayla    SO CGA                            1:10.99        
                  34.22     1:10.99 (36.77)                                        
  8 Grier, Kristyn      SO CGA                            1:11.63        
                  34.30     1:11.63 (37.33)                                        
  9 Fahey, Lauren          SPFLD                          1:11.77        
                  35.28     1:11.77 (36.49)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Roy             SPFLD                            53.92        
                  26.22       53.92 (27.70)                                        
  2 Berry, Timmy        SO CGA                              54.38        
                  26.83       54.38 (27.55)                                        
  3 Zhou, Jeff          SO MIT                              55.21        
                  26.96       55.21 (28.25)                                        
  4 Zook, Justin           SPFLD                            56.50        
                  27.37       56.50 (29.13)                                        
  5 Taylor, Ryan        JR CGA                              57.11        
                  27.51       57.11 (29.60)                                        
  6 Sauter, Trace       FR MIT                              57.18        
                  27.68       57.18 (29.50)                                        
  7 Bonomi, Brian       FR CGA                              59.72        
                  29.11       59.72 (30.61)                                        
  8 Nilson, Craig       JR CGA                              59.73        
                  29.27       59.73 (30.46)                                        
  9 DiGiacomo, Nichola     SPFLD                          1:00.22        
                  29.06     1:00.22 (31.16)                                        
 10 Tomlinson, Ted      SO MIT                            1:00.79        
                  29.99     1:00.79 (30.80)                                        
 11 Brown, Gordon          SPFLD                          1:02.96        
                  30.55     1:02.96 (32.41)                                        
 12 Carper, Chris       SO MIT                            1:04.12        
                  31.03     1:04.12 (33.09)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Megan          SPFLD                          1:12.69        
                  34.79     1:12.69 (37.90)                                        
  2 Smith, Ariadne      SO MIT                            1:13.72        
                  34.95     1:13.72 (38.77)                                        
  3 Souganidis, Ellie   SO MIT                            1:14.70        
                  35.27     1:14.70 (39.43)                                        
  4 Lowenthal, Carolin  JR MIT                            1:14.93        
                  35.66     1:14.93 (39.27)                                        
  5 Vihonski, Krystyna  JR CGA                            1:15.27        
                  35.67     1:15.27 (39.60)                                        
  6 Sorensen, Katy      SR MIT                            1:16.72        
                  36.34     1:16.72 (40.38)                                        
  7 Greenley, Anais     JR CGA                            1:20.88        
                  37.98     1:20.88 (42.90)                                        
  8 Black, Amanda          SPFLD                          1:22.00        
                  38.72     1:22.00 (43.28)                                        
  9 Ekberg, Katherine      SPFLD                          1:25.66        
                  40.17     1:25.66 (45.49)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racz, Rastislav     SO MIT                              59.43        
                  27.95       59.43 (31.48)                                        
  2 Sauve, Jack         JR CGA                            1:00.66        
                  28.34     1:00.66 (32.32)                                        
  3 Mackstutis, Ryan       SPFLD                          1:01.97        
                  29.42     1:01.97 (32.55)                                        
  4 Carman, Michael     FR CGA                            1:02.84        
                  29.65     1:02.84 (33.19)                                        
  5 Tatara, Mark        FR CGA                            1:03.36        
                  29.70     1:03.36 (33.66)                                        
  6 Walk, John          SO MIT                            1:04.79        
                  30.49     1:04.79 (34.30)                                        
  7 Teti, Scott            SPFLD                          1:05.26        
                  30.42     1:05.26 (34.84)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Dan        SO MIT                            1:08.16        
                  32.04     1:08.16 (36.12)                                        
  9 Stepler, Dan        SR CGA                            1:10.58        
                  33.38     1:10.58 (37.20)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbull, Meredith     SPFLD                          2:15.53        
                  30.29     1:04.17 (33.88)     1:39.54 (35.37)     2:15.53 (35.99)
  2 Chao, Jen           JR MIT                            2:17.93        
                  31.59     1:06.34 (34.75)     1:41.56 (35.22)     2:17.93 (36.37)
  3 Felch, Kristen      JR MIT                            2:18.65        
                  31.77     1:07.14 (35.37)     1:43.24 (36.10)     2:18.65 (35.41)
  4 Schadow, Kristen       SPFLD                          2:18.76        
                  31.77     1:06.97 (35.20)     1:42.70 (35.73)     2:18.76 (36.06)
  5 Larsson, Annika     SR MIT                            2:25.72        
                  33.23     1:10.88 (37.65)     1:48.89 (38.01)     2:25.72 (36.83)
  6 Schendorf, Tara     SR CGA                            2:29.26        
                  33.07     1:11.24 (38.17)     1:50.43 (39.19)     2:29.26 (38.83)
  7 Ockerbloom, Kelley     SPFLD                          2:30.21        
                  32.57     1:08.62 (36.05)     1:48.02 (39.40)     2:30.21 (42.19)
  8 Willmann, Megan     FR CGA                            2:32.93        
                  33.28     1:11.32 (38.04)     1:52.23 (40.91)     2:32.93 (40.70)
  9 Hallowell, Kelsey      SPFLD                          2:33.82        
                  33.57     1:11.41 (37.84)     1:52.10 (40.69)     2:33.82 (41.72)
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Doug        SR CGA                            1:59.58        
                  26.64       56.86 (30.22)     1:27.86 (31.00)     1:59.58 (31.72)
  2 Sepp, Toomas        FR MIT                            2:02.42        
                  26.35       57.78 (31.43)     1:30.24 (32.46)     2:02.42 (32.18)
  3 Hu, Deke            JR MIT                            2:03.51        
                  27.34       58.93 (31.59)     1:30.92 (31.99)     2:03.51 (32.59)
  4 Alley, Daniel       FR CGA                            2:03.83        
                  26.86       57.82 (30.96)     1:30.19 (32.37)     2:03.83 (33.64)
  5 Hepp, Chris         SO CGA                            2:06.81        
                  28.60     1:01.73 (33.13)     1:34.29 (32.56)     2:06.81 (32.52)
  6 Rossick, George     FR MIT                            2:10.52        
                  28.79     1:01.62 (32.83)     1:34.58 (32.96)     2:10.52 (35.94)
  7 Klenk, Dan          JR MIT                            2:11.38        
                  28.89     1:02.37 (33.48)     1:36.83 (34.46)     2:11.38 (34.55)
  8 Undeck, Kevin       SO CGA                            2:11.76        
                  28.80     1:01.87 (33.07)     1:36.37 (34.50)     2:11.76 (35.39)
  9 Gullberg, Martin       SPFLD                          2:16.52        
                  31.17     1:05.66 (34.49)     1:40.47 (34.81)     2:16.52 (36.05)
 10 DiGiacomo, Nichola     SPFLD                          2:20.45        
                  29.87     1:04.35 (34.48)     1:42.05 (37.70)     2:20.45 (38.40)
 
Event 14  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Moira           SPFLD                            25.04        
  2 Pinchinat, Ashley   SO MIT                              25.11        
  3 Hunter, Joan        SR CGA                              25.17        
  4 Nowicke, Jackee     SR MIT                              26.25        
  5 Jacobi, Amy         FR MIT                              26.42        
  6 Fields, Jenny       SR CGA                              26.78        
  7 Tyrrell, Rannan        SPFLD                            26.98        
  8 King, Sarah         SO MIT                              26.99        
  9 Zalewski, Emily     FR CGA                              27.18        
 10 Singleton, Kacie       SPFLD                            28.49        
 11 Lord, Kay           SR CGA                              28.62        
 12 Ekberg, Katherine      SPFLD                            31.71        
 
Event 15  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Roy             SPFLD                            21.75        
  2 Okorn, Jim          JR CGA                              21.84        
  3 Pearsall, Greg         SPFLD                            22.13        
  4 Cummings, Luke      SO MIT                              22.18        
  5 Manoni, Matt           SPFLD                            22.39        
  6 Wellings, Peter     JR MIT                              22.51        
  7 Charpentier, Laure  FR MIT                              22.56        
  8 Volkman, Taylor     SO CGA                              22.64        
  9 Cressman, Dale      SR CGA                              22.97        
 10 Schwartz, Eric      FR CGA                              23.11        
 11 Sauter, Trace       FR MIT                              23.28        
 12 Schupack, David        SPFLD                            24.79        
 
Event 16  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hom, Colin                FR MIT                            1:52.76        
                  26.44       54.64 (28.20)     1:23.77 (29.13)     1:52.76 (28.99)
  2 Cordero, Zack             SO MIT                            1:57.06        
                  26.33       55.38 (29.05)     1:25.48 (30.10)     1:57.06 (31.58)
  3 Roselli, Eric             FR MIT                            1:59.95        
                  28.02       58.09 (30.07)     1:29.26 (31.17)     1:59.95 (30.69)
  4 Erickson, Erika           SR MIT                            2:13.57        
                  30.67     1:04.51 (33.84)     1:39.02 (34.51)     2:13.57 (34.55)
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Melissa        SPFLD                           262.20        
  2 White, Erin            SPFLD                           262.00        
  3 Holbrook, Doria     SR MIT                             259.05        
  4 Reggio, Michelle       SPFLD                           247.95        
  5 Marquinez, Alyse    FR CGA                             203.05        
  6 Canavan, Marie      FR CGA                             187.25        
  7 Aust, Laura         JR MIT                             186.50        
  8 Uhmeyer, Kristin    JR MIT                             180.90        
  9 Delanoy, Clare      SO CGA                             168.80        
 10 Pourmonir, Ariana   SO CGA                             165.10        
 -- Kijanka, Meghan        SPFLD                          X231.95        
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassavant, Ben         SPFLD                           304.10        
  2 Sobol, Brian           SPFLD                           292.45        
  3 Fitzgerald, Matt       SPFLD                           270.40        
  4 Cloonan, Dan        SR CGA                             231.15        
  5 Lund, Andy          SR CGA                             191.80        
  6 Darling, Carson     FR MIT                             183.45        
  7 Agee, Wes           JR CGA                             176.95        
 -- Osborne, Michael       SPFLD                          X242.10        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Joan        SR CGA                              55.37        
                  26.46       55.37 (28.91)                                        
  2 Brophy, Sasha       SR MIT                              55.43        
                  27.06       55.43 (28.37)                                        
  3 Doe, Aimee             SPFLD                            55.88        
                  26.82       55.88 (29.06)                                        
  4 Price, Moira           SPFLD                            56.12        
                  27.10       56.12 (29.02)                                        
  5 Creasey, Katie      FR MIT                              58.02        
                  28.35       58.02 (29.67)                                        
  6 Nihan, Lianne          SPFLD                            58.29        
                  28.70       58.29 (29.59)                                        
  7 King, Sarah         SO MIT                              58.50        
                  28.07       58.50 (30.43)                                        
  8 Zalewski, Emily     FR CGA                              59.55        
                  28.23       59.55 (31.32)                                        
  9 Nowicke, Jackee     SR MIT                              59.92        
                  29.02       59.92 (30.90)                                        
 10 Tyrrell, Rannan        SPFLD                          1:00.23        
                  29.12     1:00.23 (31.11)                                        
 11 Hohnstadt, Sarah    SO CGA                            1:00.57        
                  29.09     1:00.57 (31.48)                                        
 12 Moorman, Anna       FR CGA                            1:01.48        
                  29.10     1:01.48 (32.38)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okorn, Jim          JR CGA                              48.01        
                  22.69       48.01 (25.32)                                        
  2 Burch, Roy             SPFLD                            48.02        
                  23.18       48.02 (24.84)                                        
  3 Charpentier, Laure  FR MIT                              48.37        
                  23.76       48.37 (24.61)                                        
  4 Cummings, Luke      SO MIT                              48.70        
                  23.46       48.70 (25.24)                                        
  5 Brown, Bobby        SR CGA                              49.05        
                  23.69       49.05 (25.36)                                        
  6 Wellings, Peter     JR MIT                              49.32        
                  24.08       49.32 (25.24)                                        
  7 Shadwick, Jack      JR CGA                              49.42        
                  23.89       49.42 (25.53)                                        
  8 Blakesley, Andrew      SPFLD                            49.44        
                  23.80       49.44 (25.64)                                        
  9 Cressman, Dale      SR CGA                              50.27        
                  24.67       50.27 (25.60)                                        
 10 Bruno, Anthony         SPFLD                            50.69        
                  24.28       50.69 (26.41)                                        
 11 Garg, Udit          JR MIT                              52.48        
                  25.69       52.48 (26.79)                                        
 12 DiGaetano, Eamonn      SPFLD                            53.64        
                  25.64       53.64 (28.00)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pottle, Kallie         SPFLD                          2:13.09        
                  32.00     1:05.37 (33.37)     1:39.15 (33.78)     2:13.09 (33.94)
  2 Trumbull, Meredith     SPFLD                          2:19.25        
                  33.49     1:08.78 (35.29)     1:44.03 (35.25)     2:19.25 (35.22)
  2 Cooney, Megan          SPFLD                          2:19.25        
                  33.49     1:08.71 (35.22)     1:44.25 (35.54)     2:19.25 (35.00)
  4 Hernley, Lauren     FR MIT                            2:24.59        
                  33.84     1:10.12 (36.28)     1:47.60 (37.48)     2:24.59 (36.99)
  5 Clark, Abby         JR MIT                            2:25.01        
                  34.52     1:11.69 (37.17)     1:49.32 (37.63)     2:25.01 (35.69)
  6 Bennett, Clara      SO MIT                            2:25.89        
                  34.74     1:11.73 (36.99)     1:48.85 (37.12)     2:25.89 (37.04)
  7 Haynsworth, Joyce   JR CGA                            2:26.06        
                  34.36     1:11.13 (36.77)     1:48.87 (37.74)     2:26.06 (37.19)
  8 Chao, Jen           JR MIT                            2:26.29        
                  34.76     1:11.92 (37.16)     1:50.32 (38.40)     2:26.29 (35.97)
  9 Winterberger, Shea  JR CGA                            2:28.80        
                  35.73     1:13.86 (38.13)     1:52.15 (38.29)     2:28.80 (36.65)
 10 Fahey, Lauren          SPFLD                          2:30.58        
                  36.18     1:13.86 (37.68)     1:52.23 (38.37)     2:30.58 (38.35)
 11 Abruzesse, Kayla    SO CGA                            2:33.88        
                  35.15     1:14.11 (38.96)     1:54.33 (40.22)     2:33.88 (39.55)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Timmy        SO CGA                            1:57.94        
                  27.94       57.07 (29.13)     1:27.41 (30.34)     1:57.94 (30.53)
  2 Fallon, Doug        SR CGA                            2:02.89        
                  29.40     1:00.61 (31.21)     1:32.29 (31.68)     2:02.89 (30.60)
  3 Zook, Justin           SPFLD                          2:03.02        
                  29.73     1:00.67 (30.94)     1:32.13 (31.46)     2:03.02 (30.89)
  4 Kao, Kalvin         SR MIT                            2:03.90        
                  29.39     1:00.36 (30.97)     1:32.20 (31.84)     2:03.90 (31.70)
  5 Sepp, Toomas        FR MIT                            2:05.74        
                  29.43     1:00.99 (31.56)     1:33.71 (32.72)     2:05.74 (32.03)
  6 Taylor, Ryan        JR CGA                            2:06.70        
                  28.88     1:00.25 (31.37)     1:33.71 (33.46)     2:06.70 (32.99)
  7 Schaffner, Kyle     SO CGA                            2:07.12        
                  29.89     1:01.72 (31.83)     1:34.63 (32.91)     2:07.12 (32.49)
  8 Tomlinson, Ted      SO MIT                            2:10.37        
                  30.71     1:03.58 (32.87)     1:37.25 (33.67)     2:10.37 (33.12)
  9 DiGiacomo, Nichola     SPFLD                          2:13.85        
                  30.88     1:04.76 (33.88)     1:39.97 (35.21)     2:13.85 (33.88)
 10 Brown, Gordon          SPFLD                          2:15.70        
                  31.77     1:06.43 (34.66)     1:41.19 (34.76)     2:15.70 (34.51)
 11 Carper, Chris       SO MIT                            2:16.62        
                  32.76     1:07.04 (34.28)     1:41.94 (34.90)     2:16.62 (34.68)
 -- Hylander, Jared     FR CGA                           X2:15.58        
                  32.05     1:06.15 (34.10)     1:41.04 (34.89)     2:15.58 (34.54)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Moira           SPFLD                          2:28.16        
                  33.34     1:11.14 (37.80)     1:49.39 (38.25)     2:28.16 (38.77)
  2 Cooney, Megan          SPFLD                          2:35.15        
                  36.54     1:15.99 (39.45)     1:56.10 (40.11)     2:35.15 (39.05)
  3 O'Keeffe, Nicole    JR MIT                            2:35.70        
                  36.93     1:16.93 (40.00)     1:56.89 (39.96)     2:35.70 (38.81)
  4 Vihonski, Krystyna  JR CGA                            2:40.06        
                  36.10     1:17.01 (40.91)     1:58.13 (41.12)     2:40.06 (41.93)
  5 Lowenthal, Carolin  JR MIT                            2:43.39        
                  36.86     1:18.70 (41.84)     2:00.99 (42.29)     2:43.39 (42.40)
  6 Souganidis, Ellie   SO MIT                            2:45.51        
                  37.18     1:18.90 (41.72)     2:02.16 (43.26)     2:45.51 (43.35)
  7 Sorensen, Katy      SR MIT                            2:47.34        
                  37.55     1:20.18 (42.63)     2:03.77 (43.59)     2:47.34 (43.57)
  8 Grier, Kristyn      SO CGA                            2:49.95        
                  37.67     1:20.54 (42.87)     2:05.40 (44.86)     2:49.95 (44.55)
  9 Greenley, Anais     JR CGA                            2:57.96        
                  39.40     1:24.50 (45.10)     2:11.23 (46.73)     2:57.96 (46.73)
 10 Black, Amanda          SPFLD                          2:58.96        
                  39.90     1:23.50 (43.60)     2:10.69 (47.19)     2:58.96 (48.27)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racz, Rastislav     SO MIT                            2:09.96        
                  29.93     1:03.53 (33.60)     1:37.32 (33.79)     2:09.96 (32.64)
  2 Carman, Michael     FR CGA                            2:13.85        
                  29.85     1:03.26 (33.41)     1:37.89 (34.63)     2:13.85 (35.96)
  3 Sauve, Jack         JR CGA                            2:15.53        
                  29.92     1:04.03 (34.11)     1:39.73 (35.70)     2:15.53 (35.80)
  4 Hu, Deke            JR MIT                            2:17.15        
                  30.75     1:05.88 (35.13)     1:41.69 (35.81)     2:17.15 (35.46)
  5 Mackstutis, Ryan       SPFLD                          2:17.65        
                  31.37     1:06.28 (34.91)     1:41.71 (35.43)     2:17.65 (35.94)
  6 Tatara, Mark        FR CGA                            2:19.23        
                  30.67     1:06.04 (35.37)     1:42.12 (36.08)     2:19.23 (37.11)
  7 Walk, John          SO MIT                            2:20.83        
                  31.54     1:07.18 (35.64)     1:43.67 (36.49)     2:20.83 (37.16)
  8 Gullberg, Martin       SPFLD                          2:26.02        
                  34.00     1:10.99 (36.99)     1:48.60 (37.61)     2:26.02 (37.42)
  9 Chaisson, Ray       SO CGA                            2:27.02        
                  33.44     1:10.28 (36.84)     1:48.47 (38.19)     2:27.02 (38.55)
 10 Jimenez, Dan        SO MIT                            2:32.66        
                  34.48     1:13.25 (38.77)     1:53.02 (39.77)     2:32.66 (39.64)
 11 Schupack, David        SPFLD                          2:47.99        
                  36.79     1:19.41 (42.62)     2:03.49 (44.08)     2:47.99 (44.50)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadwick, Kimberly  FR CGA                            5:17.49        
                  29.80     1:02.28 (32.48)     1:34.86 (32.58)     2:06.87 (32.01)
        2:38.91 (32.04)     3:11.18 (32.27)     3:43.80 (32.62)     4:16.07 (32.27)
        4:47.03 (30.96)     5:17.49 (30.46)                                        
  2 Brophy, Sasha       SR MIT                            5:19.30        
                  29.79     1:02.37 (32.58)     1:34.44 (32.07)     2:06.37 (31.93)
        2:38.57 (32.20)     3:10.97 (32.40)     3:43.63 (32.66)     4:16.52 (32.89)
        4:48.68 (32.16)     5:19.30 (30.62)                                        
  3 Sheahan, Emily         SPFLD                          5:19.44        
                  29.93     1:01.92 (31.99)     1:33.62 (31.70)     2:06.00 (32.38)
        2:38.63 (32.63)     3:11.30 (32.67)     3:44.02 (32.72)     4:16.11 (32.09)
        4:48.14 (32.03)     5:19.44 (31.30)                                        
  4 Nihan, Lianne          SPFLD                          5:32.29        
                  30.56     1:04.36 (33.80)     1:38.20 (33.84)     2:12.22 (34.02)
        2:45.75 (33.53)     3:19.37 (33.62)     3:52.91 (33.54)     4:26.70 (33.79)
        5:00.27 (33.57)     5:32.29 (32.02)                                        
  5 Belmont, Elizabeth     SPFLD                          5:33.09        
                  30.76     1:04.38 (33.62)     1:38.15 (33.77)     2:12.14 (33.99)
        2:45.85 (33.71)     3:19.19 (33.34)     3:52.77 (33.58)     4:26.14 (33.37)
        4:59.99 (33.85)     5:33.09 (33.10)                                        
  6 Otey, Sarah-Jane    FR CGA                            5:37.44        
                  30.68     1:04.25 (33.57)     1:38.15 (33.90)     2:12.23 (34.08)
        2:46.41 (34.18)     3:20.86 (34.45)     3:55.70 (34.84)     4:30.01 (34.31)
        5:04.63 (34.62)     5:37.44 (32.81)                                        
  7 Smith, Ariadne      SO MIT                            5:38.31        
                  30.70     1:04.39 (33.69)     1:38.42 (34.03)     2:12.54 (34.12)
        2:46.51 (33.97)     3:20.67 (34.16)     3:55.24 (34.57)     4:29.94 (34.70)
        5:04.62 (34.68)     5:38.31 (33.69)                                        
  8 Feran, Meghan          SPFLD                          5:39.80        
                  31.74     1:05.79 (34.05)     1:40.34 (34.55)     2:14.82 (34.48)
        2:49.54 (34.72)     3:24.41 (34.87)     3:59.30 (34.89)     4:33.83 (34.53)
        5:07.65 (33.82)     5:39.80 (32.15)                                        
  9 De Boer, Carrie     FR MIT                            5:39.84        
                  30.95     1:04.60 (33.65)     1:38.72 (34.12)     2:12.93 (34.21)
        2:47.50 (34.57)     3:22.30 (34.80)     3:57.42 (35.12)     4:32.38 (34.96)
        5:07.17 (34.79)     5:39.84 (32.67)                                        
 10 Price, Rachel       SO MIT                            5:41.24        
                  31.23     1:04.76 (33.53)     1:38.79 (34.03)     2:13.07 (34.28)
        2:47.52 (34.45)     3:22.28 (34.76)     3:56.99 (34.71)     4:32.01 (35.02)
        5:06.96 (34.95)     5:41.24 (34.28)                                        
 11 Conway, Jessica     SO CGA                            5:58.23        
                  31.87     1:06.65 (34.78)     1:41.92 (35.27)     2:17.49 (35.57)
        2:53.73 (36.24)     3:30.75 (37.02)     4:08.21 (37.46)     4:45.88 (37.67)
        5:22.73 (36.85)     5:58.23 (35.50)                                        
 12 Anderson, Lina      SR CGA                            6:06.91        
                  33.65     1:10.30 (36.65)     1:47.89 (37.59)     2:24.84 (36.95)
        3:02.22 (37.38)     3:39.26 (37.04)     4:16.60 (37.34)     4:53.90 (37.30)
        5:30.99 (37.09)     6:06.91 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Michael     FR MIT                            4:47.35        
                  26.32       54.51 (28.19)     1:23.26 (28.75)     1:52.31 (29.05)
        2:21.63 (29.32)     2:50.90 (29.27)     3:19.87 (28.97)     3:49.10 (29.23)
        4:18.64 (29.54)     4:47.35 (28.71)                                        
  2 Brown, Bobby        SR CGA                            4:53.52        
                  26.11       54.84 (28.73)     1:24.18 (29.34)     1:53.52 (29.34)
        2:23.71 (30.19)     2:53.86 (30.15)     3:24.47 (30.61)     3:54.85 (30.38)
        4:24.90 (30.05)     4:53.52 (28.62)                                        
  3 Blakesley, Andrew      SPFLD                          4:53.99        
                  26.90       56.96 (30.06)     1:27.30 (30.34)     1:57.48 (30.18)
        2:27.55 (30.07)     2:57.66 (30.11)     3:27.61 (29.95)     3:57.50 (29.89)
        4:26.59 (29.09)     4:53.99 (27.40)                                        
  4 Brown, Alex         FR CGA                            4:58.12        
                  27.15       57.09 (29.94)     1:27.52 (30.43)     1:57.94 (30.42)
        2:27.92 (29.98)     2:57.32 (29.40)     3:27.66 (30.34)     3:58.39 (30.73)
        4:28.47 (30.08)     4:58.12 (29.65)                                        
  5 Hall, Harrison      SR MIT                            5:03.57        
                  27.15       57.18 (30.03)     1:28.03 (30.85)     1:58.89 (30.86)
        2:30.14 (31.25)     3:01.16 (31.02)     3:31.73 (30.57)     4:02.66 (30.93)
        4:33.50 (30.84)     5:03.57 (30.07)                                        
  6 Cordero, Zack       SO MIT                            5:04.32        
                  28.17       58.25 (30.08)     1:28.86 (30.61)     1:59.59 (30.73)
        2:30.50 (30.91)     3:01.28 (30.78)     3:32.07 (30.79)     4:03.03 (30.96)
        4:34.30 (31.27)     5:04.32 (30.02)                                        
  7 Borny, Theodore     FR CGA                            5:06.46        
                  27.35       57.36 (30.01)     1:28.04 (30.68)     1:59.02 (30.98)
        2:29.97 (30.95)     3:00.99 (31.02)     3:32.23 (31.24)     4:03.98 (31.75)
        4:35.71 (31.73)     5:06.46 (30.75)                                        
  8 Zook, Justin           SPFLD                          5:08.26        
                  27.57       57.98 (30.41)     1:29.03 (31.05)     2:00.21 (31.18)
        2:31.38 (31.17)     3:02.59 (31.21)     3:33.12 (30.53)     4:04.60 (31.48)
        4:36.77 (32.17)     5:08.26 (31.49)                                        
  9 Bell, William       FR CGA                            5:08.99        
                  28.28       58.99 (30.71)     1:30.52 (31.53)     2:02.31 (31.79)
        2:34.37 (32.06)     3:06.25 (31.88)     3:38.06 (31.81)     4:08.89 (30.83)
        4:39.76 (30.87)     5:08.99 (29.23)                                        
 10 Lambertson, Anthon     SPFLD                          5:11.27        
                  28.11       58.96 (30.85)     1:29.99 (31.03)     2:01.41 (31.42)
        2:33.49 (32.08)     3:05.51 (32.02)     3:37.48 (31.97)     4:09.23 (31.75)
        4:40.54 (31.31)     5:11.27 (30.73)                                        
 11 Garg, Udit          JR MIT                            5:12.86        
                  28.05       58.46 (30.41)     1:30.04 (31.58)     2:01.87 (31.83)
        2:34.00 (32.13)     3:06.77 (32.77)     3:38.90 (32.13)     4:10.73 (31.83)
        4:42.23 (31.50)     5:12.86 (30.63)                                        
 12 Potenza, Thomas        SPFLD                          5:27.72        
                  28.63     1:00.46 (31.83)     1:33.69 (33.23)     2:06.91 (33.22)
        2:40.40 (33.49)     3:14.00 (33.60)     3:47.71 (33.71)     4:21.58 (33.87)
        4:55.22 (33.64)     5:27.72 (32.50)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Amy         FR MIT                              59.97        
                  28.02       59.97 (31.95)                                        
  2 Doe, Aimee             SPFLD                          1:02.61        
                  29.46     1:02.61 (33.15)                                        
  3 Chao, Jen           JR MIT                            1:02.95        
                  29.86     1:02.95 (33.09)                                        
  4 Trumbull, Meredith     SPFLD                          1:03.03        
                  29.70     1:03.03 (33.33)                                        
  5 Felch, Kristen      JR MIT                            1:04.27        
                  30.01     1:04.27 (34.26)                                        
  6 Schadow, Kristen       SPFLD                          1:04.55        
                  30.41     1:04.55 (34.14)                                        
  7 Pinchinat, Ashley   SO MIT                            1:04.87        
                  30.27     1:04.87 (34.60)                                        
  8 Ockerbloom, Kelley     SPFLD                          1:05.25        
                  30.46     1:05.25 (34.79)                                        
  9 Willmann, Megan     FR CGA                            1:06.76        
                  31.93     1:06.76 (34.83)                                        
 10 Schendorf, Tara     SR CGA                            1:09.94        
                  32.43     1:09.94 (37.51)                                        
 11 Fields, Jenny       SR CGA                            1:10.50        
                  33.26     1:10.50 (37.24)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forni, Nick         JR CGA                              53.50        
                  25.29       53.50 (28.21)                                        
  2 Zhou, Jeff          SO MIT                              53.90        
                  24.96       53.90 (28.94)                                        
  3 Sepp, Toomas        FR MIT                              54.13        
                  25.24       54.13 (28.89)                                        
  4 Shadwick, Jack      JR CGA                              54.25        
                  25.55       54.25 (28.70)                                        
  5 Alley, Daniel       FR CGA                              54.83        
                  25.02       54.83 (29.81)                                        
  6 Hu, Deke            JR MIT                              55.34        
                  25.79       55.34 (29.55)                                        
  7 Woods, Chris        JR CGA                              55.36        
                  25.65       55.36 (29.71)                                        
  8 Rossick, George     FR MIT                              55.48        
                  25.61       55.48 (29.87)                                        
  9 Teti, Scott            SPFLD                            55.75        
                  26.11       55.75 (29.64)                                        
 10 Bruno, Anthony         SPFLD                            56.16        
                  26.05       56.16 (30.11)                                        
 11 DeMellia, Michael      SPFLD                          1:00.53        
                  27.70     1:00.53 (32.83)                                        
 
Event 29  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klenk, Dan                JR MIT                              58.20        
                  26.97       58.20 (31.23)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Brendon         FR MIT                              58.69        
                  26.55       58.69 (32.14)                                        
  3 Singleton, Kacie             SPFLD                          1:08.63        
                  32.10     1:08.63 (36.53)                                        
 
Event 30  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hom, Colin                FR MIT                            5:26.78        
                  30.14     1:02.57 (32.43)     1:35.60 (33.03)     2:08.84 (33.24)
        2:42.48 (33.64)     3:16.13 (33.65)     3:49.03 (32.90)     4:22.18 (33.15)
        4:54.85 (32.67)     5:26.78 (31.93)                                        
  2 Studer-Sweetman, Caitlin     SPFLD                          5:46.15        
                  31.55     1:05.82 (34.27)     1:40.24 (34.42)     2:15.49 (35.25)
        2:50.58 (35.09)     3:25.74 (35.16)     4:01.29 (35.55)     4:36.53 (35.24)
        5:11.83 (35.30)     5:46.15 (34.32)                                        
  3 Hallowell, Kelsey            SPFLD                          5:47.40        
                  32.79     1:07.55 (34.76)     1:42.98 (35.43)     2:18.40 (35.42)
        2:52.96 (34.56)     3:28.08 (35.12)     4:03.28 (35.20)     4:38.30 (35.02)
        5:13.27 (34.97)     5:47.40 (34.13)                                        
  4 Erickson, Erika           SR MIT                            5:50.96        
                  32.00     1:07.21 (35.21)     1:42.86 (35.65)     2:18.56 (35.70)
        2:54.55 (35.99)     3:29.94 (35.39)     4:05.75 (35.81)     4:41.17 (35.42)
        5:16.84 (35.67)     5:50.96 (34.12)                                        
  5 Fanelli, Kim                 SPFLD                          5:51.05        
                  32.81     1:08.35 (35.54)     1:43.67 (35.32)     2:19.00 (35.33)
        2:54.44 (35.44)     3:29.98 (35.54)     4:05.56 (35.58)     4:41.12 (35.56)
        5:16.51 (35.39)     5:51.05 (34.54)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Doria     SR MIT                             287.80        
  2 Reggio, Michelle       SPFLD                           271.50        
  3 Nelson, Melissa        SPFLD                           263.90        
  4 White, Erin            SPFLD                           260.80        
  5 Uhmeyer, Kristin    JR MIT                             180.60        
  6 Canavan, Marie      FR CGA                             170.60        
  7 Pourmonir, Ariana   SO CGA                             169.65        
  8 Marquinez, Alyse    FR CGA                             160.45        
  9 Aust, Laura         JR MIT                             146.70        
 -- Kijanka, Meghan        SPFLD                          X229.95        
 
Event 32  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassavant, Ben         SPFLD                           289.80        
  2 Fitzgerald, Matt       SPFLD                           274.70        
  3 Sobol, Brian           SPFLD                           274.05        
  4 Darling, Carson     FR MIT                             233.05        
  5 Cloonan, Dan        SR CGA                             230.75        
  6 Lund, Andy          SR CGA                             191.10        
  7 Agee, Wes           JR CGA                             186.20        
 -- Osborne, Michael       SPFLD                          X244.10        
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keeffe, Nicole    JR MIT                            4:49.48        
                  32.69     1:09.59 (36.90)     1:48.59 (39.00)     2:26.34 (37.75)
        3:05.67 (39.33)     3:45.56 (39.89)     4:18.04 (32.48)     4:49.48 (31.44)
  2 Schadow, Kristen       SPFLD                          4:56.70        
                  31.94     1:07.56 (35.62)     1:45.95 (38.39)     2:23.56 (37.61)
        3:06.30 (42.74)     3:49.14 (42.84)     4:23.20 (34.06)     4:56.70 (33.50)
  3 Clark, Abby         JR MIT                            4:59.78        
                  32.99     1:10.86 (37.87)     1:49.65 (38.79)     2:27.91 (38.26)
        3:09.21 (41.30)     3:51.82 (42.61)     4:26.96 (35.14)     4:59.78 (32.82)
  4 Sheahan, Emily         SPFLD                          5:01.07        
                  32.83     1:09.56 (36.73)     1:52.08 (42.52)     2:32.21 (40.13)
        3:12.93 (40.72)     3:53.86 (40.93)     4:27.96 (34.10)     5:01.07 (33.11)
  5 Vihonski, Krystyna  JR CGA                            5:04.95        
                  33.10     1:11.18 (38.08)     1:51.46 (40.28)     2:31.64 (40.18)
        3:13.62 (41.98)     3:56.50 (42.88)     4:31.94 (35.44)     5:04.95 (33.01)
  6 Belmont, Elizabeth     SPFLD                          5:05.08        
                  33.04     1:11.65 (38.61)     1:52.39 (40.74)     2:31.69 (39.30)
        3:14.72 (43.03)     3:58.82 (44.10)     4:32.41 (33.59)     5:05.08 (32.67)
  7 Bennett, Clara      SO MIT                            5:05.47        
                  31.96     1:08.23 (36.27)     1:48.94 (40.71)     2:29.50 (40.56)
        3:12.40 (42.90)     3:55.87 (43.47)     4:31.16 (35.29)     5:05.47 (34.31)
  8 Feran, Meghan          SPFLD                          5:06.74        
                  33.33     1:10.53 (37.20)     1:52.07 (41.54)     2:32.01 (39.94)
        3:14.87 (42.86)     3:58.09 (43.22)     4:33.78 (35.69)     5:06.74 (32.96)
  9 Souganidis, Ellie   SO MIT                            5:09.41        
                  34.13     1:13.28 (39.15)     1:54.26 (40.98)     2:35.20 (40.94)
        3:17.41 (42.21)     4:01.15 (43.74)     4:35.51 (34.36)     5:09.41 (33.90)
 10 Winterberger, Shea  JR CGA                            5:17.57        
                  35.89     1:19.04 (43.15)     1:59.19 (40.15)     2:38.12 (38.93)
        3:24.00 (45.88)     4:09.28 (45.28)     4:43.99 (34.71)     5:17.57 (33.58)
 11 Haynsworth, Joyce   JR CGA                            5:17.80        
                  32.86     1:10.84 (37.98)     1:51.32 (40.48)     2:31.57 (40.25)
        3:17.27 (45.70)     4:03.92 (46.65)     4:41.21 (37.29)     5:17.80 (36.59)
 12 Godden, Molly       SR CGA                            5:21.67        
                  35.74     1:18.65 (42.91)     1:59.47 (40.82)     2:40.91 (41.44)
        3:24.16 (43.25)     4:09.95 (45.79)     4:46.43 (36.48)     5:21.67 (35.24)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Doug        SR CGA                            4:14.67        
                  26.51       57.27 (30.76)     1:31.00 (33.73)     2:03.42 (32.42)
        2:39.83 (36.41)     3:16.21 (36.38)     3:45.92 (29.71)     4:14.67 (28.75)
  2 Kao, Kalvin         SR MIT                            4:19.62        
                  27.43       59.96 (32.53)     1:34.06 (34.10)     2:08.09 (34.03)
        2:45.11 (37.02)     3:22.04 (36.93)     3:50.77 (28.73)     4:19.62 (28.85)
  3 Berry, Timmy        SO CGA                            4:22.28        
                  26.10       56.20 (30.10)     1:28.77 (32.57)     2:01.21 (32.44)
        2:41.44 (40.23)     3:21.55 (40.11)     3:51.95 (30.40)     4:22.28 (30.33)
  4 Racz, Rastislav     SO MIT                            4:25.41        
                  26.82       59.09 (32.27)     1:34.02 (34.93)     2:08.57 (34.55)
        2:43.08 (34.51)     3:19.53 (36.45)     3:52.70 (33.17)     4:25.41 (32.71)
  5 Roselli, Eric       FR MIT                            4:27.99        
                  27.75       59.28 (31.53)     1:33.50 (34.22)     2:07.72 (34.22)
        2:46.65 (38.93)     3:26.36 (39.71)     3:57.04 (30.68)     4:27.99 (30.95)
  6 Hepp, Chris         SO CGA                            4:38.97        
                  28.32     1:01.48 (33.16)     1:38.44 (36.96)     2:15.31 (36.87)
        2:53.78 (38.47)     3:33.94 (40.16)     4:06.37 (32.43)     4:38.97 (32.60)
  7 Gullberg, Martin       SPFLD                          4:44.23        
                  30.79     1:06.37 (35.58)     1:45.47 (39.10)     2:24.04 (38.57)
        3:01.35 (37.31)     3:39.73 (38.38)     4:12.76 (33.03)     4:44.23 (31.47)
  8 Hylander, Jared     FR CGA                            4:49.57        
                  29.59     1:03.75 (34.16)     1:40.06 (36.31)     2:16.71 (36.65)
        2:58.90 (42.19)     3:41.54 (42.64)     4:15.69 (34.15)     4:49.57 (33.88)
  9 Brown, Gordon          SPFLD                          4:58.58        
                  29.91     1:05.47 (35.56)     1:43.81 (38.34)     2:21.50 (37.69)
        3:05.18 (43.68)     3:49.36 (44.18)     4:24.99 (35.63)     4:58.58 (33.59)
 -- Nilson, Craig       JR CGA                           X4:42.82        
                  27.80     1:00.98 (33.18)     1:36.72 (35.74)     2:11.66 (34.94)
        2:53.85 (42.19)     3:36.29 (42.44)     4:10.30 (34.01)     4:42.82 (32.52)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                              3:44.91        
     1) Jacobi, Amy FR                  2) King, Sarah SO                 
     3) Pinchinat, Ashley SO            4) Brophy, Sasha SR               
                  27.19       56.31 (56.31)     1:23.57 (27.26)     1:53.13 (56.82)
        2:20.71 (27.58)     2:50.50 (57.37)     3:16.40 (25.90)     3:44.91 (54.41)
  2 Springfield College  'A'                              3:45.55        
     1) Doe, Aimee                      2) Nihan, Lianne                  
     3) Pottle, Kallie                  4) Price, Moira                   
                  27.22       56.45 (56.45)     1:24.46 (28.01)     1:54.55 (58.10)
        2:20.92 (26.37)     2:49.87 (55.32)     3:16.34 (26.47)     3:45.55 (55.68)
  3 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                        3:49.96        
     1) Shadwick, Kimberly FR           2) Zalewski, Emily FR             
     3) Otey, Sarah-Jane FR             4) Hunter, Joan SR                
                  27.42       56.60 (56.60)     1:24.44 (27.84)     1:56.48 (59.88)
        2:23.99 (27.51)     2:53.88 (57.40)     3:20.05 (26.17)     3:49.96 (56.08)
  4 Mit  'B'                                              3:56.21        
     1) Smith, Ariadne SO               2) Creasey, Katie FR              
     3) Bennett, Clara SO               4) Nowicke, Jackee SR             
                  28.43       59.43 (59.43)     1:27.19 (27.76)     1:57.73 (58.30)
        2:25.98 (28.25)     2:57.46 (59.73)     3:25.07 (27.61)     3:56.21 (58.75)
  5 Mit  'C'                                              4:00.66        
     1) Felch, Kristen JR               2) Hernley, Lauren FR             
     3) Erickson, Erika SR              4) Sorensen, Katy SR              
                  27.91       58.36 (58.36)     1:25.45 (27.09)     1:57.28 (58.92)
        2:27.36 (30.08)   3:00.35 (1:03.07)     3:29.25 (28.90)   4:00.66 (1:00.31)
  6 Springfield College  'B'                              4:01.59        
     1) Tyrrell, Rannan                 2) Schadow, Kristen               
     3) Belmont, Elizabeth              4) Sheahan, Emily                 
                  28.77   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:28.44 (28.25)     1:59.43 (59.24)
        2:27.45 (28.02)     2:58.84 (59.41)     3:27.94 (29.10)   4:01.59 (1:02.75)
  7 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                        4:04.75        
     1) Fields, Jenny SR                2) Moorman, Anna FR               
     3) Schendorf, Tara SR              4) Conway, Jessica SO             
                  29.22   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:29.28 (28.58)   2:02.25 (1:01.55)
        2:31.70 (29.45)   3:03.35 (1:01.10)     3:31.89 (28.54)   4:04.75 (1:01.40)
  8 Mit  'D'                                              4:06.15        
     1) Larsson, Annika SR              2) Price, Rachel SO               
     3) Lowenthal, Caroline JR          4) De Boer, Carrie FR             
                  29.84   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:31.67 (30.72)   2:04.42 (1:03.47)
        2:33.30 (28.88)   3:05.94 (1:01.52)     3:34.51 (28.57)   4:06.15 (1:00.21)
  9 Springfield College  'C'                              4:08.89        
     1) Fanelli, Kim                    2) Studer-Sweetman, Caitlin       
     3) Fahey, Lauren                   4) Feran, Meghan                  
                  31.46   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:34.53 (29.71)   2:07.10 (1:02.28)
        2:36.04 (28.94)   3:07.12 (1:00.02)     3:37.02 (29.90)   4:08.89 (1:01.77)
 10 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                        4:10.20        
     1) Anderson, Lina SR               2) Willmann, Megan FR             
     3) Abruzesse, Kayla SO             4) Lord, Kay SR                   
                  30.30   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:33.72 (29.50)   2:06.42 (1:02.20)
        2:35.68 (29.26)   3:08.97 (1:02.55)     3:37.96 (28.99)   4:10.20 (1:01.23)
 11 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'D'                        4:12.99        
     1) Hohnstadt, Sarah SO             2) Godden, Kaitlin SO             
     3) Grier, Kristyn SO               4) Greenley, Anais JR             
                  29.57   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:32.34 (30.57)   2:05.46 (1:03.69)
        2:35.25 (29.79)   3:08.73 (1:03.27)     3:38.43 (29.70)   4:12.99 (1:04.26)
 12 Springfield College  'D'                              4:23.82        
     1) Black, Amanda                   2) Ekberg, Katherine              
     3) Hallowell, Kelsey               4) McMahon, Heather               
                  30.61   1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:36.74 (32.80)   2:13.78 (1:09.84)
        2:44.19 (30.41)   3:17.48 (1:03.70)     3:48.78 (31.30)   4:23.82 (1:06.34)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                              3:11.21        
     1) Cummings, Luke SO               2) Zhou, Jeff SO                  
     3) Wellings, Peter JR              4) Charpentier, Laurent FR        
                  23.53       48.86 (48.86)     1:11.32 (22.46)     1:37.15 (48.29)
        1:59.49 (22.34)     2:24.76 (47.61)     2:46.87 (22.11)     3:11.21 (46.45)
  2 Springfield College  'A'                              3:11.38        
     1) Pearsall, Greg                  2) Manoni, Matt                   
     3) Blakesley, Andrew               4) Burch, Roy                     
                  24.04       49.35 (49.35)     1:12.35 (23.00)     1:37.16 (47.81)
        2:00.15 (22.99)     2:25.41 (48.25)     2:47.20 (21.79)     3:11.38 (45.97)
  3 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                        3:15.07        
     1) Brown, Bobby SR                 2) Shadwick, Jack JR              
     3) Forni, Nick JR                  4) Okorn, Jim JR                  
                  24.01       49.73 (49.73)     1:13.23 (23.50)     1:38.51 (48.78)
        2:01.82 (23.31)     2:28.02 (49.51)     2:49.68 (21.66)     3:15.07 (47.05)
  4 Springfield College  'B'                              3:19.13        
     1) Mackstutis, Ryan                2) Teti, Scott                    
     3) Zook, Justin                    4) Bruno, Anthony                 
                  23.80       49.74 (49.74)     1:13.68 (23.94)     1:39.78 (50.04)
        2:03.45 (23.67)     2:29.75 (49.97)     2:53.18 (23.43)     3:19.13 (49.38)
  5 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                        3:22.45        
     1) Cressman, Dale SR               2) Volkman, Taylor SO             
     3) Helsabeck, Jason SO             4) Woods, Chris JR                
                  24.45       50.68 (50.68)     1:14.26 (23.58)     1:41.57 (50.89)
        2:05.10 (23.53)     2:31.70 (50.13)     2:55.23 (23.53)     3:22.45 (50.75)
  6 Mit  'B'                                              3:25.94        
     1) Sauter, Trace FR                2) Dobson, Michael FR             
     3) Sullivan, Brendon FR            4) Garg, Udit JR                  
                  24.69       51.23 (51.23)     1:15.35 (24.12)     1:41.25 (50.02)
        2:05.56 (24.31)     2:33.99 (52.74)     2:58.81 (24.82)     3:25.94 (51.95)
  7 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                        3:28.30        
     1) Schwartz, Eric FR               2) Baffer, Brian JR               
     3) Bonomi, Brian FR                4) Schumacher, Mitchell FR        
                  24.70       50.58 (50.58)     1:15.57 (24.99)     1:43.82 (53.24)
        2:08.79 (24.97)     2:36.16 (52.34)     3:00.51 (24.35)     3:28.30 (52.14)
  8 Springfield College  'C'                              3:38.41        
     1) Schupack, David                 2) DiGaetano, Eamonn              
     3) Lambertson, Anthony             4) Potenza, Thomas                
                  26.07       55.50 (55.50)     1:20.97 (25.47)     1:49.38 (53.88)
        2:15.96 (26.58)     2:44.25 (54.87)     3:09.87 (25.62)     3:38.41 (54.16)
  9 Mit  'C'                                              3:39.14        
     1) Cordero, Zack SO                2) Hom, Colin FR                  
     3) Jimenez, Dan SO                 4) Klenk, Dan JR                  
                  25.73       52.66 (52.66)     1:21.09 (28.43)     1:51.56 (58.90)
        2:17.08 (25.52)     2:45.71 (54.15)     3:10.94 (25.23)     3:39.14 (53.43)
 10 U. S. Coast Guard Academy  'D'                        3:46.79        
     1) Kraemer, Thomas SO              2) Stepler, Dan SR                
     3) Nielsen, Dave FR                4) McCune, Zach FR                
                  28.22       59.03 (59.03)     1:26.23 (27.20)     1:57.29 (58.26)
        2:22.72 (25.43)     2:52.35 (55.06)     3:17.70 (25.35)     3:46.79 (54.44)