Licensed to Springfield College Swimming        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/12/2008
                    Hartwick v. Union v. Spfld - 1/12/2008                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College  'A'                              4:07.27        
     1) Pottle, Kallie                  2) Price, Moira                   
     3) Trumbull, Meredith              4) Doe, Aimee                     
                  29.93   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:33.22 (31.58)   2:10.05 (1:08.41)
        2:38.53 (28.48)   3:11.51 (1:01.46)     3:37.92 (26.41)     4:07.27 (55.76)
  2 Union College  'A'                                    4:14.16        
     1) Nestlerode, Amy JR              2) Burdett, Kirstin FR            
     3) Baumann, Mary Kate SO           4) White, Christa SR              
                  29.48   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:34.21 (33.17)   2:12.51 (1:11.47)
        2:41.68 (29.17)   3:17.96 (1:05.45)     3:44.11 (26.15)     4:14.16 (56.20)
  3 Springfield College  'B'                              4:21.53        
     1) Cooney, Megan                   2) Schadow, Kristen               
     3) Ockerbloom, Kelley              4) Nihan, Lianne                  
                  31.30   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:40.59 (36.26)   2:21.15 (1:16.82)
        2:50.87 (29.72)   3:25.04 (1:03.89)     3:51.80 (26.76)     4:21.53 (56.49)
  4 Union College  'B'                                    4:31.21        
     1) Brennan, Annora FR              2) Yergeau, Sarah SO              
     3) Marois, Andrea FR               4) Connolly, Taylor FR            
                  32.74   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:42.76 (36.59)   2:24.05 (1:17.88)
        2:54.04 (29.99)   3:30.13 (1:06.08)     3:58.97 (28.84)   4:31.21 (1:01.08)
  5 Hartwick College  'B'                                 4:34.43        
     1) White, Carly FR                 2) Cannone, Alyson FR             
     3) Fleming, Erin SO                4) Sommerville, Jennifer FR       
                  34.81   1:11.27 (1:11.27)     1:46.78 (35.51)   2:28.07 (1:16.80)
        2:58.51 (30.44)   3:35.05 (1:06.98)     4:02.62 (27.57)     4:34.43 (59.38)
  6 Springfield College  'C'                              4:37.20        
     1) Singleton, Kacie                2) Feran, Meghan                  
     3) McMahon, Heather                4) Tyrrell, Rannan                
                  34.77   1:11.60 (1:11.60)     1:48.26 (36.66)   2:29.18 (1:17.58)
        3:00.59 (31.41)   3:37.11 (1:07.93)     4:05.40 (28.29)   4:37.20 (1:00.09)
  7 Springfield College  'D'                              4:49.99        
     1) Fahey, Lauren                   2) Ekberg, Katherine              
     3) Hallowell, Kelsey               4) Studer-Sweetman, Caitlin       
                  35.35   1:11.98 (1:11.98)     1:51.99 (40.01)   2:37.70 (1:25.72)
        3:09.49 (31.79)   3:47.11 (1:09.41)     4:17.15 (30.04)   4:49.99 (1:02.88)
 -- Hartwick College  'A'                                X4:24.08        
     1) Mosher, Erin SR                 2) Ahrendtsen, Kate JR            
     3) Swanson, Katie JR               4) Johnson, Sarah FR              
                  32.15   1:06.64 (1:06.64)     1:40.56 (33.92)   2:20.44 (1:13.80)
        2:49.91 (29.47)   3:23.32 (1:02.88)     3:52.47 (29.15)   4:24.08 (1:00.76)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College  'A'                              3:41.06        
     1) Burch, Roy                      2) Mackstutis, Ryan               
     3) Teti, Scott                     4) Blakesley, Andrew              
                  27.08       55.49 (55.49)     1:23.42 (27.93)   1:56.13 (1:00.64)
        2:21.86 (25.73)     2:51.65 (55.52)     3:14.61 (22.96)     3:41.06 (49.41)
  2 Union College  'A'                                    3:45.29        
     1) Scarlett, Brian FR              2) Seder, Nathan SR               
     3) Tiziani, Lucas FR               4) Jung, Kevin FR                 
                  27.16       55.99 (55.99)     1:25.49 (29.50)   2:00.36 (1:04.37)
        2:25.89 (25.53)     2:55.37 (55.01)     3:18.51 (23.14)     3:45.29 (49.92)
  3 Hartwick College  'A'                                 3:54.99        
     1) French, Chris JR                2) Lanzi, Chris SO                
     3) Layton, Paul SR                 4) Kimball, Ian SR                
                  28.32       57.96 (57.96)     1:29.42 (31.46)   2:07.29 (1:09.33)
        2:32.93 (25.64)     3:03.79 (56.50)     3:28.05 (24.26)     3:54.99 (51.20)
  4 Springfield College  'B'                              4:01.54        
     1) Brown, Gordon                   2) Gullberg, Martin               
     3) DiGiacomo, Nicholas             4) DeMellia, Michael              
                  30.05   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:32.92 (30.92)   2:08.59 (1:06.59)
        2:35.90 (27.31)   3:08.96 (1:00.37)     3:33.82 (24.86)     4:01.54 (52.58)
  5 Hartwick College  'B'                                 4:09.57        
     1) MacElveen, Bill FR              2) Esposito, David FR             
     3) Stein, Jon FR                   4) Ryan, Sean FR                  
                  28.68   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:37.22 (36.70)   2:18.29 (1:17.77)
        2:45.00 (26.71)     3:15.18 (56.89)     3:40.78 (25.60)     4:09.57 (54.39)
  6 Union College  'B'                                    4:09.72        
     1) Connell, Alex FR                2) Donahoe, Conor FR              
     3) Lifland, Ryan FR                4) Anderson, John FR              
                  31.47   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:35.24 (31.48)   2:13.49 (1:09.73)
        2:42.80 (29.31)   3:18.39 (1:04.90)     3:43.10 (24.71)     4:09.72 (51.33)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Sara      JR UNION                         10:49.69        
                  29.87     1:02.15 (32.28)     1:34.66 (32.51)     2:07.30 (32.64)
        2:39.82 (32.52)     3:12.42 (32.60)     3:45.15 (32.73)     4:17.75 (32.60)
        4:50.32 (32.57)     5:22.96 (32.64)     5:55.49 (32.53)     6:28.28 (32.79)
        7:01.00 (32.72)     7:33.90 (32.90)     8:06.74 (32.84)     8:39.53 (32.79)
        9:12.27 (32.74)     9:45.24 (32.97)    10:17.83 (32.59)    10:49.69 (31.86)
  2 Gray, Erin          SO HC                            11:01.57        
                  30.66     1:03.27 (32.61)     1:36.07 (32.80)     2:09.01 (32.94)
        2:42.02 (33.01)     3:15.07 (33.05)     3:48.23 (33.16)     4:21.70 (33.47)
        4:55.20 (33.50)     5:28.72 (33.52)     6:01.47 (32.75)     6:34.23 (32.76)
        7:07.39 (33.16)     7:40.74 (33.35)     8:14.34 (33.60)     8:47.97 (33.63)
        9:21.73 (33.76)     9:55.69 (33.96)    10:29.57 (33.88)    11:01.57 (32.00)
  3 Sheahan, Emily         SPFLD                         11:01.94        
                  29.73     1:01.67 (31.94)     1:34.19 (32.52)     2:07.22 (33.03)
        2:40.16 (32.94)     3:12.97 (32.81)     3:45.90 (32.93)     4:19.16 (33.26)
        4:52.38 (33.22)     5:26.03 (33.65)     5:59.96 (33.93)     6:34.40 (34.44)
        7:08.76 (34.36)     7:43.19 (34.43)     8:16.77 (33.58)     8:51.01 (34.24)
        9:24.56 (33.55)     9:57.90 (33.34)    10:30.89 (32.99)    11:01.94 (31.05)
  4 Feran, Meghan          SPFLD                         11:26.60        
                  30.99     1:04.87 (33.88)     1:38.96 (34.09)     2:13.57 (34.61)
        2:48.15 (34.58)     3:22.79 (34.64)     3:57.67 (34.88)     4:32.40 (34.73)
        5:07.19 (34.79)     5:42.06 (34.87)     6:16.65 (34.59)     6:51.00 (34.35)
        7:25.64 (34.64)     8:00.01 (34.37)     8:34.56 (34.55)     9:09.21 (34.65)
        9:43.87 (34.66)    10:18.74 (34.87)    10:53.15 (34.41)    11:26.60 (33.45)
  5 Evans, Gabrielle    FR HC                            11:30.61        
                  31.45     1:05.35 (33.90)     1:39.47 (34.12)     2:13.97 (34.50)
        2:48.40 (34.43)     3:23.03 (34.63)     3:57.81 (34.78)     4:32.32 (34.51)
        5:06.89 (34.57)     5:41.59 (34.70)     6:16.11 (34.52)     6:50.43 (34.32)
        7:25.39 (34.96)     8:00.52 (35.13)     8:35.64 (35.12)     9:10.33 (34.69)
        9:45.74 (35.41)    10:21.00 (35.26)    10:56.20 (35.20)    11:30.61 (34.41)
  6 Fanelli, Kim           SPFLD                         11:48.00        
                  32.35     1:07.38 (35.03)     1:42.58 (35.20)     2:17.80 (35.22)
        2:53.43 (35.63)     3:29.05 (35.62)     4:04.88 (35.83)     4:40.76 (35.88)
        5:17.03 (36.27)     5:53.21 (36.18)     6:29.17 (35.96)     7:05.02 (35.85)
        7:40.84 (35.82)     8:16.93 (36.09)     8:53.05 (36.12)     9:28.50 (35.45)
       10:04.02 (35.52)    10:39.87 (35.85)    11:14.80 (34.93)    11:48.00 (33.20)
  7 Gray, Ali           SR HC                            11:48.23        
                  32.97     1:08.87 (35.90)     1:44.89 (36.02)     2:21.06 (36.17)
        2:57.24 (36.18)     3:33.59 (36.35)     4:09.74 (36.15)     4:45.82 (36.08)
        5:21.85 (36.03)     5:58.11 (36.26)     6:33.81 (35.70)     7:09.36 (35.55)
        7:44.48 (35.12)     8:20.21 (35.73)     8:55.49 (35.28)     9:30.41 (34.92)
       10:05.44 (35.03)    10:40.38 (34.94)    11:14.80 (34.42)    11:48.23 (33.43)
  8 Yergeau, Sarah      SO UNION                         12:03.26        
                  32.17     1:07.45 (35.28)     1:43.11 (35.66)     2:19.22 (36.11)
        2:55.55 (36.33)     3:31.91 (36.36)     4:08.24 (36.33)     4:44.73 (36.49)
        5:21.42 (36.69)     5:57.92 (36.50)     6:34.08 (36.16)     7:10.54 (36.46)
        7:47.23 (36.69)     8:23.99 (36.76)     9:00.39 (36.40)     9:37.15 (36.76)
       10:13.72 (36.57)    10:50.75 (37.03)    11:27.31 (36.56)    12:03.26 (35.95)
  9 Connolly, Taylor    FR UNION                         12:10.24        
                  31.27     1:05.82 (34.55)     1:41.54 (35.72)     2:17.71 (36.17)
        2:53.80 (36.09)     3:30.03 (36.23)     4:06.12 (36.09)     4:42.76 (36.64)
        5:19.41 (36.65)     5:56.08 (36.67)     6:33.37 (37.29)     7:10.98 (37.61)
        7:48.71 (37.73)     8:26.39 (37.68)     9:03.82 (37.43)     9:41.58 (37.76)
       10:18.91 (37.33)    10:56.30 (37.39)    11:33.61 (37.31)    12:10.24 (36.63)
 10 Hallowell, Kelsey      SPFLD                         12:17.07        
                  31.91     1:06.41 (34.50)     1:41.97 (35.56)     2:18.21 (36.24)
        2:54.95 (36.74)     3:31.46 (36.51)     4:08.62 (37.16)     4:46.00 (37.38)
        5:23.22 (37.22)     6:00.68 (37.46)     6:38.08 (37.40)     7:15.58 (37.50)
        7:53.21 (37.63)     8:30.83 (37.62)     9:08.77 (37.94)     9:46.24 (37.47)
       10:24.07 (37.83)    11:02.17 (38.10)    11:40.02 (37.85)    12:17.07 (37.05)
 11 Curran, Meghan      JR HC                            13:28.71        
                  33.86     1:11.40 (37.54)     1:50.83 (39.43)     2:31.39 (40.56)
        3:11.53 (40.14)     3:52.40 (40.87)     4:34.37 (41.97)     5:15.08 (40.71)
        5:56.87 (41.79)     6:39.01 (42.14)     7:19.35 (40.34)     8:02.18 (42.83)
        8:43.76 (41.58)     9:24.17 (40.41)    10:06.22 (42.05)    10:47.70 (41.48)
       11:28.49 (40.79)    12:09.23 (40.74)    12:50.42 (41.19)    13:28.71 (38.29)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schapp, Steven      SO UNION                         10:04.91        
                  26.66       56.44 (29.78)     1:26.48 (30.04)     1:56.76 (30.28)
        2:27.03 (30.27)     2:57.47 (30.44)     3:27.92 (30.45)     3:58.48 (30.56)
        4:29.02 (30.54)     4:59.69 (30.67)     5:30.58 (30.89)     6:01.38 (30.80)
        6:32.24 (30.86)     7:02.99 (30.75)     7:33.58 (30.59)     8:04.20 (30.62)
        8:34.81 (30.61)     9:05.48 (30.67)     9:35.88 (30.40)    10:04.91 (29.03)
  2 Milkovich, Kevin    JR HC                            10:29.16        
                  27.24       57.13 (29.89)     1:28.05 (30.92)     1:58.91 (30.86)
        2:30.18 (31.27)     3:01.29 (31.11)     3:32.62 (31.33)     4:04.16 (31.54)
        4:35.89 (31.73)     5:07.30 (31.41)     5:39.14 (31.84)     6:11.17 (32.03)
        6:43.03 (31.86)     7:15.43 (32.40)     7:47.52 (32.09)     8:19.60 (32.08)
        8:51.94 (32.34)     9:24.29 (32.35)     9:57.08 (32.79)    10:29.16 (32.08)
  3 Walby, Tim          FR HC                            10:43.67        
                  27.62       58.79 (31.17)     1:31.03 (32.24)     2:03.42 (32.39)
        2:35.95 (32.53)     3:08.70 (32.75)     3:41.36 (32.66)     4:13.72 (32.36)
        4:46.46 (32.74)     5:19.27 (32.81)     5:51.75 (32.48)     6:24.60 (32.85)
        6:57.70 (33.10)     7:30.55 (32.85)     8:03.31 (32.76)     8:36.65 (33.34)
        9:09.14 (32.49)     9:42.09 (32.95)    10:13.98 (31.89)    10:43.67 (29.69)
  4 Honor, Jack         JR UNION                         10:44.32        
                  28.91     1:01.05 (32.14)     1:33.78 (32.73)     2:06.24 (32.46)
        2:38.74 (32.50)     3:11.21 (32.47)     3:43.56 (32.35)     4:15.62 (32.06)
        4:47.89 (32.27)     5:20.35 (32.46)     5:52.84 (32.49)     6:25.16 (32.32)
        6:58.22 (33.06)     7:31.40 (33.18)     8:04.20 (32.80)     8:37.21 (33.01)
        9:09.79 (32.58)     9:42.79 (33.00)    10:15.74 (32.95)    10:44.32 (28.58)
  5 Lambertson, Anthon     SPFLD                         10:53.80        
                  27.82       58.12 (30.30)     1:29.28 (31.16)     2:01.09 (31.81)
        2:33.23 (32.14)     3:05.69 (32.46)     3:38.61 (32.92)     4:11.93 (33.32)
        4:45.18 (33.25)     5:18.65 (33.47)     5:52.10 (33.45)     6:25.60 (33.50)
        6:59.29 (33.69)     7:33.07 (33.78)     8:07.02 (33.95)     8:40.57 (33.55)
        9:14.27 (33.70)     9:48.07 (33.80)    10:21.46 (33.39)    10:53.80 (32.34)
  6 Hubbell, Shane      SR UNION                         10:55.68        
                  29.07     1:01.46 (32.39)     1:34.16 (32.70)     2:07.25 (33.09)
        2:40.42 (33.17)     3:13.70 (33.28)     3:46.75 (33.05)     4:20.39 (33.64)
        4:53.51 (33.12)     5:26.82 (33.31)     6:00.05 (33.23)     6:33.31 (33.26)
        7:06.45 (33.14)     7:40.09 (33.64)     8:13.73 (33.64)     8:47.23 (33.50)
        9:19.97 (32.74)     9:52.72 (32.75)    10:25.12 (32.40)    10:55.68 (30.56)
  7 Potenza, Thomas        SPFLD                         11:10.84        
                  29.29     1:01.51 (32.22)     1:34.06 (32.55)     2:07.17 (33.11)
        2:40.47 (33.30)     3:14.02 (33.55)     3:47.69 (33.67)     4:21.53 (33.84)
        4:55.83 (34.30)     5:29.96 (34.13)     6:04.09 (34.13)     6:38.50 (34.41)
        7:12.56 (34.06)     7:46.91 (34.35)     8:21.23 (34.32)     8:55.79 (34.56)
        9:30.18 (34.39)    10:04.33 (34.15)    10:38.10 (33.77)    11:10.84 (32.74)
  8 Stein, Jon          FR HC                            11:11.27        
                  29.44     1:02.58 (33.14)     1:36.62 (34.04)     2:11.01 (34.39)
        2:45.37 (34.36)     3:19.83 (34.46)     3:53.85 (34.02)     4:27.91 (34.06)
        5:01.98 (34.07)     5:36.00 (34.02)     6:10.22 (34.22)     6:44.43 (34.21)
        7:18.64 (34.21)     7:52.59 (33.95)     8:26.60 (34.01)     9:00.04 (33.44)
        9:33.25 (33.21)    10:06.37 (33.12)    10:39.67 (33.30)    11:11.27 (31.60)
  9 Tischler, Eric      FR UNION                         11:18.01        
                  30.14     1:03.83 (33.69)     1:37.74 (33.91)     2:11.85 (34.11)
        2:45.74 (33.89)     3:19.88 (34.14)     3:54.08 (34.20)     4:28.55 (34.47)
        5:03.17 (34.62)     5:37.42 (34.25)     6:11.88 (34.46)     6:46.21 (34.33)
        7:20.34 (34.13)     7:54.91 (34.57)     8:28.92 (34.01)     9:03.29 (34.37)
        9:37.30 (34.01)    10:11.52 (34.22)    10:45.40 (33.88)    11:18.01 (32.61)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burdett, Kirstin    FR UNION                          2:02.66        
                  28.45       59.88 (31.43)     1:32.18 (32.30)     2:02.66 (30.48)
  2 Mosher, Erin        SR HC                             2:03.90        
                  28.11       59.02 (30.91)     1:31.64 (32.62)     2:03.90 (32.26)
  3 Nihan, Lianne          SPFLD                          2:03.97        
                  29.16     1:01.05 (31.89)     1:33.17 (32.12)     2:03.97 (30.80)
  4 Belmont, Elizabeth     SPFLD                          2:04.29        
                  28.56     1:00.25 (31.69)     1:32.32 (32.07)     2:04.29 (31.97)
  5 Sheahan, Emily         SPFLD                          2:05.72        
                  30.28     1:02.20 (31.92)     1:33.89 (31.69)     2:05.72 (31.83)
  6 Callahan, Sara      JR UNION                          2:06.03        
                  29.68     1:01.74 (32.06)     1:34.13 (32.39)     2:06.03 (31.90)
  7 Bladek, Christina   JR UNION                          2:06.99        
                  29.66     1:01.85 (32.19)     1:34.53 (32.68)     2:06.99 (32.46)
  8 Gray, Erin          SO HC                             2:10.94        
                  30.16     1:03.41 (33.25)     1:37.38 (33.97)     2:10.94 (33.56)
  9 Evans, Gabrielle    FR HC                             2:13.64        
                  30.81     1:04.47 (33.66)     1:39.26 (34.79)     2:13.64 (34.38)
 10 Aikins, JoEllen     SR HC                             2:24.52        
                  32.54     1:09.18 (36.64)     1:47.17 (37.99)     2:24.52 (37.35)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlett, Brian     FR UNION                          1:48.67        
                  26.17       54.78 (28.61)     1:21.67 (26.89)     1:48.67 (27.00)
  2 Zook, Justin           SPFLD                          1:49.51        
                  25.04       52.55 (27.51)     1:20.75 (28.20)     1:49.51 (28.76)
  3 Pearsall, Greg         SPFLD                          1:50.37        
                  24.92       53.10 (28.18)     1:22.09 (28.99)     1:50.37 (28.28)
  4 Bruno, Anthony         SPFLD                          1:50.72        
                  26.17       54.46 (28.29)     1:22.60 (28.14)     1:50.72 (28.12)
  5 Leaness, Craig      SR HC                             1:52.81        
                  24.64       52.76 (28.12)     1:22.08 (29.32)     1:52.81 (30.73)
  6 Heske, Chris        FR UNION                          1:53.10        
                  25.93       54.95 (29.02)     1:24.41 (29.46)     1:53.10 (28.69)
  7 Kimball, Ian        SR HC                             1:54.12        
                  26.22       55.23 (29.01)     1:24.79 (29.56)     1:54.12 (29.33)
  8 Brown, Mike         SO HC                             1:54.17        
                  25.50       54.02 (28.52)     1:23.59 (29.57)     1:54.17 (30.58)
  9 Hubbell, Shane      SR UNION                          2:00.86        
                  27.16       57.88 (30.72)     1:29.69 (31.81)     2:00.86 (31.17)
 10 DiGaetano, Eamonn      SPFLD                          2:01.49        
                  27.42       58.67 (31.25)     1:30.27 (31.60)     2:01.49 (31.22)
 11 Burke, Owen         FR HC                             2:03.23        
                  26.84       57.59 (30.75)     1:30.25 (32.66)     2:03.23 (32.98)
 12 Presutti, Robbie    JR UNION                          2:15.10        
                  29.85     1:03.95 (34.10)     1:39.89 (35.94)     2:15.10 (35.21)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Moira           SPFLD                            25.25        
  2 Prendergast, Maria  SO UNION                            25.80        
  3 Sommerville, Jenni  FR HC                               26.94        
  4 Fleming, Erin       SO HC                               26.99        
  5 Braniecki, Ashley   SR UNION                            27.59        
  6 Tyrrell, Rannan        SPFLD                            27.62        
  7 Marois, Andrea      FR UNION                            27.83        
  8 Johnson, Sarah      FR HC                               28.30        
  9 Singleton, Kacie       SPFLD                            28.33        
 10 Ekberg, Katherine      SPFLD                            32.11        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Roy             SPFLD                            21.13        
  2 Manoni, Matt           SPFLD                            21.97        
  3 VanDuzer, Steve     JR HC                               22.34        
  4 Herman, Todd        SO UNION                            22.35        
  5 Jung, Kevin         FR UNION                            22.99        
  6 Layton, Paul        SR HC                               23.36        
  7 DeMellia, Michael      SPFLD                            23.37        
  8 Anderson, John      FR UNION                            23.65        
  8 Sayles, Steven      FR HC                               23.65        
 10 MacElveen, Bill     FR HC                               24.16        
 11 Barber, Davis       FR UNION                            24.34        
 12 Schupack, David        SPFLD                            24.92        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Katie      JR HC                             2:17.79        
                  29.08     1:04.34 (35.26)     1:45.43 (41.09)     2:17.79 (32.36)
  2 Baumann, Mary Kate  SO UNION                          2:19.46        
                  29.93     1:04.04 (34.11)     1:47.32 (43.28)     2:19.46 (32.14)
  3 Nestlerode, Amy     JR UNION                          2:20.21        
                  29.59     1:02.94 (33.35)     1:46.49 (43.55)     2:20.21 (33.72)
  4 Trumbull, Meredith     SPFLD                          2:21.87        
                  29.19     1:05.41 (36.22)     1:47.64 (42.23)     2:21.87 (34.23)
  5 Brennan, Annora     FR UNION                          2:22.17        
                  31.16     1:05.95 (34.79)     1:49.38 (43.43)     2:22.17 (32.79)
  6 Schadow, Kristen       SPFLD                          2:22.19        
                  30.50     1:06.35 (35.85)     1:49.06 (42.71)     2:22.19 (33.13)
  7 Ahrendtsen, Kate    JR HC                             2:23.39        
                  31.38     1:09.88 (38.50)     1:49.05 (39.17)     2:23.39 (34.34)
  8 Studer-Sweetman, C     SPFLD                          2:34.11        
                  34.98     1:13.06 (38.08)     1:59.83 (46.77)     2:34.11 (34.28)
  9 Gray, Ali           SR HC                             2:34.38        
                  35.24     1:16.32 (41.08)     1:59.91 (43.59)     2:34.38 (34.47)
 10 McMahon, Heather       SPFLD                          2:34.64        
                  31.74     1:13.61 (41.87)     1:59.67 (46.06)     2:34.64 (34.97)
 11 White, Carly        FR HC                             2:34.69        
                  34.39     1:13.07 (38.68)     1:59.85 (46.78)     2:34.69 (34.84)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kewin, Kevin        JR UNION                          1:59.63        
                  24.90       55.04 (30.14)     1:31.24 (36.20)     1:59.63 (28.39)
  2 Mackstutis, Ryan       SPFLD                          2:04.09        
                  27.05       59.62 (32.57)     1:34.92 (35.30)     2:04.09 (29.17)
  3 Milkovich, Kevin    JR HC                             2:04.95        
                  26.63       59.22 (32.59)     1:36.19 (36.97)     2:04.95 (28.76)
  4 Goble, Eric         FR HC                             2:06.89        
                  26.51       57.18 (30.67)     1:36.71 (39.53)     2:06.89 (30.18)
  5 Gullberg, Martin       SPFLD                          2:10.90        
                  28.99     1:04.83 (35.84)     1:40.18 (35.35)     2:10.90 (30.72)
  6 Teti, Scott            SPFLD                          2:11.37        
                  27.15     1:02.16 (35.01)     1:41.19 (39.03)     2:11.37 (30.18)
  7 Seder, Nathan       SR UNION                          2:16.38        
                  28.58     1:05.22 (36.64)     1:42.81 (37.59)     2:16.38 (33.57)
  8 Brown, Gordon          SPFLD                          2:17.61        
                  28.82     1:04.02 (35.20)     1:45.15 (41.13)     2:17.61 (32.46)
  9 Ryan, Sean          FR HC                             2:18.99        
                  28.97     1:06.66 (37.69)     1:48.92 (42.26)     2:18.99 (30.07)
 10 Connell, Alex       FR UNION                          2:19.56        
                  29.55     1:04.62 (35.07)     1:47.79 (43.17)     2:19.56 (31.77)
 11 Lanzi, Chris        SO HC                             2:20.35        
                  29.22     1:07.31 (38.09)     1:46.96 (39.65)     2:20.35 (33.39)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Molly      SR UNION                           247.70        
  2 White, Erin            SPFLD                           232.60        
  3 Brinkman, Ashley    JR HC                              211.10        
  4 Dearpass, Meredith     UNION                           200.30        
  4 Reggio, Michelle       SPFLD                           200.30        
  6 Shorell, Shaina     SR HC                              194.35        
  7 Nelson, Melissa        SPFLD                           184.40        
  8 Sherburn, Brittany  SO HC                              166.60        
  9 Finkelstein, Erica  FR UNION                           137.60        
 10 Riley, Krysten      FR HC                              134.95        
 -- Kijanka, Meghan        SPFLD                          X158.55        
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassavant, Ben         SPFLD                           277.15        
  2 Sobol, Brian           SPFLD                           255.25        
  3 Cohen, Steve        SR UNION                           217.90        
  4 Osborne, Michael       SPFLD                           207.25        
  5 Zuckerman, Sam      FR HC                              181.25        
 -- Fitzgerald, Matt       SPFLD                          X209.30        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbull, Meredith     SPFLD                          2:16.73        
                  30.81     1:05.46 (34.65)     1:40.60 (35.14)     2:16.73 (36.13)
  2 Schadow, Kristen       SPFLD                          2:19.54        
                  31.29     1:06.53 (35.24)     1:42.86 (36.33)     2:19.54 (36.68)
  3 Swanson, Katie      JR HC                             2:21.46        
                  31.77     1:07.69 (35.92)     1:44.14 (36.45)     2:21.46 (37.32)
  4 Ockerbloom, Kelley     SPFLD                          2:24.45        
                  31.54     1:07.69 (36.15)     1:45.67 (37.98)     2:24.45 (38.78)
  5 Braniecki, Ashley   SR UNION                          2:25.10        
                  31.47     1:07.99 (36.52)     1:46.36 (38.37)     2:25.10 (38.74)
  6 Marois, Andrea      FR UNION                          2:26.53        
                  31.62     1:08.76 (37.14)     1:47.92 (39.16)     2:26.53 (38.61)
  7 McMahon, Heather       SPFLD                          2:33.72        
                  33.11     1:11.71 (38.60)     1:52.92 (41.21)     2:33.72 (40.80)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiziani, Lucas      FR UNION                          1:58.48        
                  26.61       56.90 (30.29)     1:27.89 (30.99)     1:58.48 (30.59)
  2 Goble, Eric         FR HC                             2:07.80        
                  27.68       59.37 (31.69)     1:32.87 (33.50)     2:07.80 (34.93)
  3 Bruno, Anthony         SPFLD                          2:09.33        
                  28.01     1:00.94 (32.93)     1:35.25 (34.31)     2:09.33 (34.08)
  4 Stein, Jon          FR HC                             2:11.43        
                  29.83     1:03.78 (33.95)     1:38.15 (34.37)     2:11.43 (33.28)
  5 Walby, Tim          FR HC                             2:14.64        
                  28.74     1:02.60 (33.86)     1:38.59 (35.99)     2:14.64 (36.05)
  6 Teti, Scott            SPFLD                          2:16.62        
                  29.68     1:03.95 (34.27)     1:39.81 (35.86)     2:16.62 (36.81)
  7 DiGiacomo, Nichola     SPFLD                          2:19.05        
                  29.79     1:04.35 (34.56)     1:40.89 (36.54)     2:19.05 (38.16)
  8 Lifland, Ryan       FR UNION                          2:40.90        
                  31.54     1:10.26 (38.72)     1:53.92 (43.66)     2:40.90 (46.98)
 -- Ryan, Sean          FR HC                            X2:24.16        
                  30.43     1:07.88 (37.45)     1:46.97 (39.09)     2:24.16 (37.19)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Christa      SR UNION                            55.64        
                  26.44       55.64 (29.20)                                        
  2 Doe, Aimee             SPFLD                            56.33        
                  26.87       56.33 (29.46)                                        
  3 Prendergast, Maria  SO UNION                            57.02        
                  27.61       57.02 (29.41)                                        
  4 Belmont, Elizabeth     SPFLD                            58.40        
                  27.82       58.40 (30.58)                                        
  5 Bladek, Christina   JR UNION                            59.85        
                  28.84       59.85 (31.01)                                        
  6 Tyrrell, Rannan        SPFLD                          1:01.05        
                  29.48     1:01.05 (31.57)                                        
  7 Ahrendtsen, Kate    JR HC                             1:01.11        
                  29.44     1:01.11 (31.67)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sarah      FR HC                             1:01.38        
                  29.47     1:01.38 (31.91)                                        
  9 Fanelli, Kim           SPFLD                          1:03.79        
                  31.10     1:03.79 (32.69)                                        
 10 Cannone, Alyson     FR HC                             1:04.32        
                  30.45     1:04.32 (33.87)                                        
 -- Fleming, Erin       SO HC                              X58.47        
                  27.87       58.47 (30.60)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Roy             SPFLD                            48.39        
                  23.93       48.39 (24.46)                                        
  2 Pearsall, Greg         SPFLD                            48.88        
                  23.53       48.88 (25.35)                                        
  3 Manoni, Matt           SPFLD                            49.07        
                  24.06       49.07 (25.01)                                        
  4 Scarlett, Brian     FR UNION                            49.79        
                  23.73       49.79 (26.06)                                        
  5 VanDuzer, Steve     JR HC                               49.86        
                  23.84       49.86 (26.02)                                        
  6 Leaness, Craig      SR HC                               50.27        
                  23.97       50.27 (26.30)                                        
  7 Herman, Todd        SO UNION                            51.30        
                  25.20       51.30 (26.10)                                        
  8 Kimball, Ian        SR HC                               51.77        
                  24.72       51.77 (27.05)                                        
  9 Heske, Chris        FR UNION                            52.34        
                  25.70       52.34 (26.64)                                        
 10 Sayles, Steven      FR HC                               53.56        
                  25.10       53.56 (28.46)                                        
 11 DiGaetano, Eamonn      SPFLD                            54.16        
                  25.51       54.16 (28.65)                                        
 12 Barber, Davis       FR UNION                            55.71        
                  26.43       55.71 (29.28)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nestlerode, Amy     JR UNION                          2:10.24        
                  30.98     1:04.04 (33.06)     1:36.95 (32.91)     2:10.24 (33.29)
  2 Pottle, Kallie         SPFLD                          2:11.22        
                  31.39     1:04.29 (32.90)     1:37.44 (33.15)     2:11.22 (33.78)
  3 Cooney, Megan          SPFLD                          2:17.70        
                  32.53     1:06.63 (34.10)     1:42.35 (35.72)     2:17.70 (35.35)
  4 Brennan, Annora     FR UNION                          2:19.59        
                  33.50     1:08.99 (35.49)     1:44.69 (35.70)     2:19.59 (34.90)
  5 Mosher, Erin        SR HC                             2:20.63        
                  33.29     1:08.62 (35.33)     1:44.94 (36.32)     2:20.63 (35.69)
  6 Fahey, Lauren          SPFLD                          2:31.50        
                  36.03     1:14.25 (38.22)     1:52.86 (38.61)     2:31.50 (38.64)
  7 White, Carly        FR HC                             2:32.09        
                  36.98     1:15.86 (38.88)     1:54.88 (39.02)     2:32.09 (37.21)
  8 Singleton, Kacie       SPFLD                          2:33.87        
                  37.06     1:15.51 (38.45)     1:55.25 (39.74)     2:33.87 (38.62)
  9 Aikins, JoEllen     SR HC                             2:41.09        
                  37.48     1:18.32 (40.84)     2:00.13 (41.81)     2:41.09 (40.96)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kewin, Kevin        JR UNION                          2:00.03        
                  29.38     1:00.49 (31.11)     1:30.04 (29.55)     2:00.03 (29.99)
  2 Zook, Justin           SPFLD                          2:04.82        
                  29.79     1:00.96 (31.17)     1:32.40 (31.44)     2:04.82 (32.42)
  3 Goble, Eric         FR HC                             2:05.07        
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)     1:33.45 (32.47)     2:05.07 (31.62)
  4 French, Chris       JR HC                             2:05.92        
                  30.26     1:01.70 (31.44)     1:33.96 (32.26)     2:05.92 (31.96)
  5 Layton, Paul        SR HC                             2:08.04        
                  29.26     1:01.28 (32.02)     1:34.60 (33.32)     2:08.04 (33.44)
  6 DiGiacomo, Nichola     SPFLD                          2:14.50        
                  31.19     1:05.27 (34.08)     1:40.18 (34.91)     2:14.50 (34.32)
  7 Tiziani, Lucas      FR UNION                          2:16.08        
                  32.31     1:07.10 (34.79)     1:42.26 (35.16)     2:16.08 (33.82)
  8 Brown, Gordon          SPFLD                          2:16.65        
                  32.02     1:06.83 (34.81)     1:42.73 (35.90)     2:16.65 (33.92)
 -- MacElveen, Bill     FR HC                            X2:16.02        
                  30.32     1:04.76 (34.44)     1:41.25 (36.49)     2:16.02 (34.77)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Sara      JR UNION                          5:21.71        
                  30.05     1:02.79 (32.74)     1:35.19 (32.40)     2:07.61 (32.42)
        2:40.01 (32.40)     3:12.51 (32.50)     3:44.91 (32.40)     4:17.43 (32.52)
        4:49.95 (32.52)     5:21.71 (31.76)                                        
  2 Sheahan, Emily         SPFLD                          5:30.00        
                  30.72     1:03.58 (32.86)     1:37.22 (33.64)     2:11.66 (34.44)
        2:45.80 (34.14)     3:19.27 (33.47)     3:51.98 (32.71)     4:24.10 (32.12)
        4:57.35 (33.25)     5:30.00 (32.65)                                        
  3 Gray, Erin          SO HC                             5:30.28        
                  31.02     1:04.37 (33.35)     1:37.97 (33.60)     2:11.48 (33.51)
        2:44.87 (33.39)     3:18.39 (33.52)     3:51.78 (33.39)     4:24.90 (33.12)
        4:58.97 (34.07)     5:30.28 (31.31)                                        
  4 Belmont, Elizabeth     SPFLD                          5:30.93        
                  29.86     1:03.12 (33.26)     1:36.91 (33.79)     2:10.62 (33.71)
        2:44.69 (34.07)     3:18.44 (33.75)     3:51.63 (33.19)     4:25.23 (33.60)
        4:59.18 (33.95)     5:30.93 (31.75)                                        
  5 Feran, Meghan          SPFLD                          5:34.61        
                  30.85     1:04.18 (33.33)     1:37.76 (33.58)     2:11.59 (33.83)
        2:45.34 (33.75)     3:19.35 (34.01)     3:53.57 (34.22)     4:28.04 (34.47)
        5:02.04 (34.00)     5:34.61 (32.57)                                        
  6 Evans, Gabrielle    FR HC                             5:41.72        
                  31.25     1:05.23 (33.98)     1:39.81 (34.58)     2:14.52 (34.71)
        2:48.94 (34.42)     3:23.81 (34.87)     3:58.25 (34.44)     4:33.16 (34.91)
        5:07.71 (34.55)     5:41.72 (34.01)                                        
  7 Bladek, Christina   JR UNION                          5:44.55        
                  31.11     1:05.61 (34.50)     1:40.84 (35.23)     2:16.22 (35.38)
        2:51.43 (35.21)     3:26.28 (34.85)     4:01.09 (34.81)     4:35.81 (34.72)
        5:10.58 (34.77)     5:44.55 (33.97)                                        
  8 Studer-Sweetman, C     SPFLD                          5:47.08        
                  31.72     1:06.20 (34.48)     1:41.22 (35.02)     2:16.13 (34.91)
        2:51.28 (35.15)     3:26.49 (35.21)     4:01.86 (35.37)     4:37.08 (35.22)
        5:12.43 (35.35)     5:47.08 (34.65)                                        
  9 Sommerville, Jenni  FR HC                             5:52.23        
                  30.91     1:05.92 (35.01)     1:42.15 (36.23)     2:19.13 (36.98)
        2:55.15 (36.02)     3:31.19 (36.04)     4:08.10 (36.91)     4:44.32 (36.22)
        5:19.46 (35.14)     5:52.23 (32.77)                                        
 10 Connolly, Taylor    FR UNION                          5:52.41        
                  31.46     1:05.67 (34.21)     1:41.37 (35.70)     2:17.55 (36.18)
        2:53.95 (36.40)     3:30.43 (36.48)     4:06.66 (36.23)     4:42.74 (36.08)
        5:18.40 (35.66)     5:52.41 (34.01)                                        
 11 Curran, Meghan      JR HC                             6:34.48        
                  34.05     1:13.11 (39.06)     1:53.50 (40.39)     2:34.20 (40.70)
        3:14.41 (40.21)     3:56.25 (41.84)     4:37.02 (40.77)     5:15.11 (38.09)
        5:54.75 (39.64)     6:34.48 (39.73)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schapp, Steven      SO UNION                          4:54.31        
                  26.17       55.46 (29.29)     1:25.13 (29.67)     1:55.14 (30.01)
        2:25.32 (30.18)     2:55.65 (30.33)     3:25.63 (29.98)     3:55.50 (29.87)
        4:25.40 (29.90)     4:54.31 (28.91)                                        
  2 Milkovich, Kevin    JR HC                             5:03.79        
                  26.99       56.42 (29.43)     1:26.74 (30.32)     1:57.51 (30.77)
        2:28.20 (30.69)     2:58.85 (30.65)     3:30.00 (31.15)     4:01.25 (31.25)
        4:32.96 (31.71)     5:03.79 (30.83)                                        
  3 Zook, Justin           SPFLD                          5:10.18        
                  28.26       59.20 (30.94)     1:30.30 (31.10)     2:01.67 (31.37)
        2:33.63 (31.96)     3:05.66 (32.03)     3:38.06 (32.40)     4:09.86 (31.80)
        4:39.86 (30.00)     5:10.18 (30.32)                                        
  4 Walby, Tim          FR HC                             5:11.08        
                  27.23       58.36 (31.13)     1:30.21 (31.85)     2:02.34 (32.13)
        2:33.83 (31.49)     3:05.01 (31.18)     3:36.84 (31.83)     4:09.03 (32.19)
        4:40.69 (31.66)     5:11.08 (30.39)                                        
  5 Lambertson, Anthon     SPFLD                          5:15.77        
                  28.05       59.01 (30.96)     1:30.80 (31.79)     2:02.76 (31.96)
        2:34.49 (31.73)     3:06.55 (32.06)     3:39.02 (32.47)     4:11.61 (32.59)
        4:44.11 (32.50)     5:15.77 (31.66)                                        
  6 Honor, Jack         JR UNION                          5:17.40        
                  28.62     1:01.05 (32.43)     1:33.72 (32.67)     2:06.10 (32.38)
        2:38.32 (32.22)     3:10.91 (32.59)     3:42.75 (31.84)     4:14.88 (32.13)
        4:46.76 (31.88)     5:17.40 (30.64)                                        
  7 Brown, Mike         SO HC                             5:21.37        
                  27.51       58.56 (31.05)     1:30.62 (32.06)     2:03.07 (32.45)
        2:35.38 (32.31)     3:08.38 (33.00)     3:41.37 (32.99)     4:14.58 (33.21)
        4:47.93 (33.35)     5:21.37 (33.44)                                        
  8 Potenza, Thomas        SPFLD                          5:26.16        
                  28.79     1:00.85 (32.06)     1:33.29 (32.44)     2:06.22 (32.93)
        2:39.55 (33.33)     3:12.87 (33.32)     3:46.79 (33.92)     4:20.69 (33.90)
        4:54.08 (33.39)     5:26.16 (32.08)                                        
  9 Connell, Alex       FR UNION                          5:28.63        
                  28.44     1:00.11 (31.67)     1:33.47 (33.36)     2:07.55 (34.08)
        2:41.54 (33.99)     3:15.53 (33.99)     3:49.37 (33.84)     4:23.07 (33.70)
        4:56.71 (33.64)     5:28.63 (31.92)                                        
 10 Tischler, Eric      FR UNION                          5:28.92        
                  29.49     1:02.78 (33.29)     1:36.41 (33.63)     2:10.12 (33.71)
        2:43.79 (33.67)     3:17.38 (33.59)     3:50.94 (33.56)     4:24.50 (33.56)
        4:57.35 (32.85)     5:28.92 (31.57)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Erin            SPFLD                           241.20        
  2 Freeman, Molly      SR UNION                           215.70        
  3 Reggio, Michelle       SPFLD                           215.00        
  4 Nelson, Melissa        SPFLD                           212.50        
  5 Shorell, Shaina     SR HC                              210.70        
  6 Dearpass, Meredith     UNION                           199.70        
  7 Brinkman, Ashley    JR HC                              165.35        
  8 Sherburn, Brittany  SO HC                              162.50        
  9 Finkelstein, Erica  FR UNION                           151.75        
 10 Riley, Krysten      FR HC                              125.65        
 -- Kijanka, Meghan        SPFLD                          X181.95        
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sobol, Brian           SPFLD                           250.20        
  2 Cassavant, Ben         SPFLD                           247.20        
  3 Fitzgerald, Matt       SPFLD                           237.00        
  4 Cohen, Steve        SR UNION                           224.20        
 -- Osborne, Michael       SPFLD                          X216.00        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Moira           SPFLD                          2:29.64        
                  32.98     1:10.56 (37.58)     1:49.48 (38.92)     2:29.64 (40.16)
  2 Burdett, Kirstin    FR UNION                          2:36.88        
                  35.33     1:14.98 (39.65)     1:56.11 (41.13)     2:36.88 (40.77)
  3 Cooney, Megan          SPFLD                          2:38.88        
                  36.48     1:16.54 (40.06)     1:57.79 (41.25)     2:38.88 (41.09)
  4 Cannone, Alyson     FR HC                             2:47.15        
                  37.41     1:20.34 (42.93)     2:03.40 (43.06)     2:47.15 (43.75)
  5 Gray, Ali           SR HC                             2:47.33        
                  38.68     1:21.22 (42.54)     2:04.14 (42.92)     2:47.33 (43.19)
  6 Yergeau, Sarah      SO UNION                          2:48.53        
                  38.14     1:21.21 (43.07)     2:05.03 (43.82)     2:48.53 (43.50)
 -- Ahrendtsen, Kate    JR HC                                  DQ        
                  36.34     1:17.03 (40.69)     1:58.83 (41.80)          DQ (57.61)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackstutis, Ryan       SPFLD                          2:16.64        
                  30.59     1:05.35 (34.76)     1:40.86 (35.51)     2:16.64 (35.78)
  2 Gullberg, Martin       SPFLD                          2:23.68        
                  33.26     1:09.92 (36.66)     1:47.15 (37.23)     2:23.68 (36.53)
  3 Seder, Nathan       SR UNION                          2:24.02        
                  32.10     1:08.42 (36.32)     1:46.45 (38.03)     2:24.02 (37.57)
  4 Hubbell, Shane      SR UNION                          2:28.66        
                  33.20     1:11.04 (37.84)     1:49.90 (38.86)     2:28.66 (38.76)
  5 Lanzi, Chris        SO HC                             2:31.99        
                  34.03     1:12.67 (38.64)     1:52.48 (39.81)     2:31.99 (39.51)
  6 Donahoe, Conor      FR UNION                          2:37.91        
                  33.71     1:12.96 (39.25)     1:55.62 (42.66)     2:37.91 (42.29)
  7 Presutti, Robbie    JR UNION                          2:39.26        
                  35.17     1:16.47 (41.30)     1:59.29 (42.82)     2:39.26 (39.97)
  8 Schupack, David        SPFLD                          2:49.52        
                  36.34     1:18.43 (42.09)     2:03.38 (44.95)     2:49.52 (46.14)
  9 Burke, Owen         FR HC                             2:52.32        
                  38.83     1:22.86 (44.03)     2:08.30 (45.44)     2:52.32 (44.02)
 -- Milkovich, Kevin    JR HC                            X2:25.21        
                  32.73     1:09.82 (37.09)     1:47.92 (38.10)     2:25.21 (37.29)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College  'A'                              3:47.02        
     1) Ockerbloom, Kelley              2) Nihan, Lianne                  
     3) Pottle, Kallie                  4) Doe, Aimee                     
                  28.01       58.29 (58.29)     1:25.87 (27.58)     1:55.78 (57.49)
        2:22.58 (26.80)     2:51.25 (55.47)     3:17.86 (26.61)     3:47.02 (55.77)
  2 Union College  'A'                                    3:49.27        
     1) White, Christa SR               2) Braniecki, Ashley SR           
     3) Baumann, Mary Kate SO           4) Prendergast, Maria SO          
                  26.75       56.07 (56.07)     1:24.69 (28.62)     1:55.93 (59.86)
        2:22.91 (26.98)     2:52.93 (57.00)     3:19.08 (26.15)     3:49.27 (56.34)
  3 Hartwick College  'A'                                 3:58.88        
     1) Mosher, Erin SR                 2) Johnson, Sarah FR              
     3) Fleming, Erin SO                4) Swanson, Katie JR              
                  27.81       57.88 (57.88)     1:27.71 (29.83)   1:59.82 (1:01.94)
        2:27.98 (28.16)     2:59.19 (59.37)     3:27.52 (28.33)     3:58.88 (59.69)
  4 Springfield College  'B'                              4:15.75        
     1) Ekberg, Katherine               2) Fahey, Lauren                  
     3) Fanelli, Kim                    4) Hallowell, Kelsey              
                  33.20   1:10.31 (1:10.31)     1:39.10 (28.79)     2:10.17 (59.86)
        2:40.91 (30.74)   3:13.68 (1:03.51)     3:43.08 (29.40)   4:15.75 (1:02.07)
 -- Hartwick College  'B'                                X4:27.75        
     1) Aikins, JoEllen SR              2) Sommerville, Jennifer FR       
     3) White, Carly FR                 4) Curran, Meghan JR              
                  31.99   1:06.64 (1:06.64)     1:36.41 (29.77)   2:08.53 (1:01.89)
        2:39.53 (31.00)   3:13.01 (1:04.48)     3:47.39 (34.38)   4:27.75 (1:14.74)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College  'A'                              3:16.30        
     1) Manoni, Matt                    2) Bruno, Anthony                 
     3) Blakesley, Andrew               4) Pearsall, Greg                 
                  23.63       48.70 (48.70)     1:12.05 (23.35)     1:38.18 (49.48)
        2:02.18 (24.00)     2:28.23 (50.05)     2:51.18 (22.95)     3:16.30 (48.07)
  2 Union College  'A'                                    3:19.13        
     1) Kewin, Kevin JR                 2) Jung, Kevin FR                 
     3) Herman, Todd SO                 4) Schapp, Steven SO              
                  23.79       49.90 (49.90)     1:13.38 (23.48)     1:39.94 (50.04)
        2:03.76 (23.82)     2:29.41 (49.47)     2:52.80 (23.39)     3:19.13 (49.72)
  3 Hartwick College  'A'                                 3:21.82        
     1) VanDuzer, Steve JR              2) Brown, Mike SO                 
     3) French, Chris JR                4) Leaness, Craig SR              
                  24.02       50.06 (50.06)     1:13.73 (23.67)     1:40.97 (50.91)
        2:04.66 (23.69)     2:31.66 (50.69)     2:54.57 (22.91)     3:21.82 (50.16)
  4 Union College  'B'                                    3:34.29        
     1) Heske, Chris FR                 2) Anderson, John FR              
     3) Lifland, Ryan FR                4) Barber, Davis FR               
                  25.03       52.57 (52.57)     1:17.53 (24.96)     1:45.29 (52.72)
        2:11.14 (25.85)     2:40.43 (55.14)     3:05.17 (24.74)     3:34.29 (53.86)
  5 Springfield College  'B'                              3:38.27        
     1) DeMellia, Michael               2) DiGaetano, Eamonn              
     3) Potenza, Thomas                 4) Lambertson, Anthony            
                  25.59       53.24 (53.24)     1:19.02 (25.78)     1:48.50 (55.26)
        2:14.40 (25.90)     2:43.03 (54.53)     3:09.39 (26.36)     3:38.27 (55.24)
  6 Hartwick College  'B'                                 3:39.64        
     1) Burke, Owen FR                  2) MacElveen, Bill FR             
     3) Ryan, Sean FR                   4) Sayles, Steven FR              
                  25.39       54.53 (54.53)     1:20.46 (25.93)     1:48.37 (53.84)
        2:15.24 (26.87)     2:45.25 (56.88)     3:11.44 (26.19)     3:39.64 (54.39)