Licensed to Connecticut College        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/4/2004 04:11 PM
                     Camel Invite - 12/4/2004 to 12/5/2004                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College  'A'                                    1:41.29   40  
     1) Murphy, Rysia SO                2) Lingo, Liz SO                  
     3) Franczyk, Kata SO               4) Kovenock, Kate SR              
       26.52    26.02    25.45    23.30                                    
  2 Springfield College  'A'                                    1:42.25   34  
     1) Hart, Alicia JR                 2) Phillips, Emily JR             
     3) O'Hara, Meaghan SO              4) Skinner, Megan SR              
       26.03    25.17    25.82    25.23                                    
  3 Wheaton College Lyons  'A'                                  1:43.40   32  
     1) Pratt, Abby FR                  2) Worrall, Blake SR              
     3) Catalano, Courtney JR           4) Miller, Meg FR                 
       25.69    26.26    26.45    25.00                                    
  4 Wellesley College  'A'                                      1:45.58   30  
     1) Baron, Danielle SO              2) Ciurej, Kate FR                
     3) Hanna, Becky FR                 4) Johnson, Nina SO               
       27.79    26.10    25.69    26.00                                    
  5 CoastGuard Academy  'A'                                     1:45.63   28  
     1) Shults, Rebecca SR              2) Lefebvre, Lindsey SR           
     3) Gustafson, Ginny SR             4) Hunter, Joan FR                
       27.23    27.54    26.01    24.85                                    
  6 Connecticut College  'B'                                    1:45.84   26  
     1) Goettsche, Molly JR             2) Brug, Lauren FR                
     3) LeBlon, Chrissy FR              4) Wilson, Ali SO                 
       27.40    26.84    25.82    25.78                                    
  7 Springfield College  'B'                                    1:46.35   24  
     1) Denza, Melissa JR               2) Ockerbloom, Kelley FR          
     3) Strout, Emily SR                4) McCormick, Julianne SO         
       27.05    26.98    31.44    20.88                                    
  8 Wheaton College Lyons  'B'                                  1:50.24   22  
     1) Behrens, Kristen SO             2) Bassaleh, Nikky SR             
     3) Berthelette, Amanda SR          4) McKay, Liz FR                  
       28.09    27.72    27.45    26.98                                    
  9 Wellesley College  'B'                                      1:50.52   18  
     1) Fahey, Lauren JR                2) Foley, Catie FR                
     3) Graham, Jaimie SO               4) Milder, Elinor JR              
       28.05    27.44    27.40    27.63                                    
 10 CoastGuard Academy  'B'                                     1:50.94   14  
     1) Kim, Helen SR                   2) Smith, Katie SO                
     3) Haupt, Kelly SO                 4) Dubinsky, Jayme JR             
       28.16    27.42    28.06    27.30                                    
 11 Springfield College  'C'                                   x1:51.99  
     1) Moore, Regan SR                 2) Nickerson, Megan SR            
     3) Strout, Sarah JR                4) Van Laethem, Lauren SR         
       29.16    27.10    27.01    28.72                                    
 12 CoastGuard Academy  'C'                                    x1:52.49  
     1) Guarino, Amanda FR              2) Anderson, Lina FR              
     3) Fields, Jenny FR                4) Schendorf, Tara FR             
       29.37    28.12    27.37    27.63                                    
 13 Wellesley College  'C'                                     x1:56.71  
     1) Hojnowski, Cheryl SR            2) LaRue, Anne SR                 
     3) Nichols, Christine FR           4) Romano, Beth FR                
       29.19    29.32    28.56    29.64                                    
 14 Wheaton College Lyons  'C'                                 x1:59.25  
     1) Lenes, Sarah SR                 2) Labranche, Melinda FR          
     3) Huntington, Maura JR            4) Abbati, Steph JR               
       31.15    28.19    29.45    30.46                                    
 -- Wheaton College Lyons  'D'                                 X1:49.04  
     1) Bohn, Cassandra SO              2) Smith, Colleen SO              
     3) Pcholinski, Lauren JR           4) McNicholas, Katie SO           
       27.46    26.96    27.38    27.24                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College  'A'                                    1:25.57   40  
     1) Burch, Roy FR                   2) Arruda, Louis SR               
     3) LeCompte, Chris SO              4) Doornweerd, Jeff SR            
       21.33    21.29    21.96    20.99                                    
  2 CoastGuard Academy  'A'                                     1:28.61   34  
     1) Luchey, Chris SO                2) Brown, Robert FR               
     3) Schlaht, Colby SO               4) Mikalainis, Paulius SR         
       22.79    21.67    22.57    21.58                                    
  3 Wheaton College Lyons  'A'                                  1:29.35   32  
     1) Roberts, Barrett SO             2) Klinkow, Chris SR              
     3) Hurley, Matt SO                 4) Jordan, Matt FR                
       21.84    22.56    23.04    21.91                                    
  4 Springfield College  'B'                                    1:29.49   30  
     1) McCloskey, Paul SO              2) Snow, Reilly SO                
     3) Ryan, Tim SR                    4) Leshnick, Blake SR             
       22.93    22.62    22.20    21.74                                    
  5 CoastGuard Academy  'B'                                     1:34.03   28  
     1) Murphy, Kevin SO                2) Saviano, Jameson JR            
     3) Dubinsky, Michael SO            4) Berry, Michael JR              
       23.75    23.19    23.59    23.50                                    
  6 CoastGuard Academy  'C'                                    x1:34.35  
     1) Reily, James FR                 2) Becker, William FR             
     3) Teeven, Casey SO                4) Berry, Christian FR            
       24.21    23.65    23.36    23.13                                    
  7 Wheaton College Lyons  'B'                                  1:35.51   26  
     1) Kuckens, John JR                2) Fowler, Joe FR                 
     3) Tokcan, Yunuscan FR             4) Patch, Ryan FR                 
       24.33    23.68    24.16    23.34                                    
  8 Connecticut College  'A'                                    1:35.89   24  
     1) Garner, Sam SO                  2) McVeety, Brian FR              
     3) Kyne, Bob SO                    4) Gundry, Alex FR                
       24.86    24.07    23.70    23.26                                    
  9 Springfield College  'C'                                   x1:39.24  
     1) Biela, Patrick SO               2) Warren, Dan JR                 
     3) Vetter, Kyle SO                 4) Purdy, Ryan FR                 
       24.03    24.84    24.81    25.56                                    
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brochu, Katelyn           FR Conn College                     32.06   20  
  2 Hanna, Becky              FR WELL                             33.34   17  
  3 Derr, Kate                JR Conn College                     33.62   16  
  4 Gaffney, Lauren           SR WELL                             34.09   15  
  5 Bohn, Cassandra           SO WHE                              34.50   14  
  6 Van Laethem, Lauren       SR Springfield                      35.42   13  
  7 Superson, Jen             FR Conn College                     35.48   12  
  8 Stoumen, Sadie            JR WELL                             35.97   11  
  9 Flick, Bonnin             FR CGA                              36.53    9  
 10 O'Neill, Shannon          FR Springfield                      37.02    6.5
 10 Bustin, Erin              JR CGA                              37.02    6.5
 12 Romano, Beth              FR WELL                            x37.84  
 13 Haupt, Kelly              SO CGA                              38.19    5  
 14 Abbati, Steph             JR WHE                              38.74    4  
 15 McVay, Flora              SR WHE                              38.94    3  
 16 Millici, Erin             FR CGA                             x39.62  
 -- Richards, Mary            SO Springfield                         DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caple, Ryan               SO CGA                              28.30   20  
  2 Mahoney, Ryan             SO Springfield                      28.48   17  
  3 Saviano, Jameson          JR CGA                              28.99   16  
  4 Kyne, Bob                 SO Conn College                     29.08   15  
  5 Fallon, Doug              FR CGA                              29.16   14  
  6 Vetter, Kyle              SO Springfield                      29.35   13  
  7 Brickey, Steve            JR CGA                             x29.39  
  8 McVeety, Brian            FR Conn College                     29.64   12  
  9 Stepler, Paul             JR CGA                             x29.93  
 10 Snow, Reilly              SO Springfield                      30.00   11  
 11 Gullberg, Martin          FR Springfield                     x30.46  
 12 Forys, Sean               SO Springfield                     x31.65  
 13 Parker, Andrew            SR Springfield                     x32.15  
 14 Biela, Patrick            SO Springfield                     x32.39  
 15 Stepler, Dan              FR CGA                             x33.23  
 -- Hurley, Matt              SO WHE                             X29.43  
 -- Tokcan, Yunuscan          FR WHE                             X31.57  
 -- Way, Morgan               SO CGA                                 DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovenock, Kate            SR Conn College                     26.70   20  
  2 LeBlon, Chrissy           FR Conn College                     28.89   17  
  3 Worrall, Blake            SR WHE                              29.06   16  
  4 Johnson, Nina             SO WELL                             29.07   15  
  5 Smith, Colleen            SO WHE                              29.17   14  
  6 Lingo, Liz                SO Conn College                     29.32   13  
  7 Dubinsky, Jayme           JR CGA                              29.33   12  
  8 Catalano, Courtney        JR WHE                              29.78   11  
  9 Ockerbloom, Kelley        FR Springfield                      29.88    9  
 10 Clark, Jackie             SO Springfield                      29.93    7  
 11 McMahon, Heather          FR Springfield                      29.95    6  
 12 Smith, Katie              SO CGA                              29.98    5  
 13 Strout, Sarah             JR Springfield                     x30.12  
 14 Milder, Elinor            JR WELL                             30.34    4  
 15 Corson, Becky             JR CGA                              30.41    3  
 16 Hart, Aimee               SO CGA                             x30.48  
 17 Foley, Catie              FR WELL                             30.74    2  
 18 Fields, Jenny             FR CGA                             x31.01  
 19 Guarino, Amanda           FR CGA                             x31.07  
 20 Hruska, Samantha          JR Springfield                     x31.23  
 21 Nichols, Christine        FR WELL                            x31.29  
 22 DePace, Lisa              FR CGA                             x31.56  
 23 Labranche, Melinda        FR WHE                             x32.05  
 24 Wandner, Laura            SO Conn College                    x32.45  
 25 Paar, Chelsea             JR Springfield                     x32.75  
 -- Pratt, Abby               FR WHE                             X27.85  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leshnick, Blake           SR Springfield                      23.87   20  
  2 Bartro, Kyle              FR Conn College                     24.57   17  
  3 Craig, Ross               JR Springfield                      24.69   16  
  4 Mikalainis, Paulius       SR CGA                              25.00   15  
  5 Klinkow, Chris            SR WHE                              25.25   14  
  6 Teti, Scott               FR Springfield                      25.26   13  
  7 Shadwick, Jack            FR CGA                              25.40   12  
  8 Reily, James              FR CGA                              25.80   11  
  9 McCloskey, Paul           SO Springfield                     x26.31  
 10 Mahoney, Ryan             SO Springfield                     x26.54  
 11 Eyer, Dan                 SR CGA                             x27.89  
 12 Stepler, Dan              FR CGA                             x28.43  
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ali               SO Conn College                   5:13.83   20  
      29.96   31.66   32.31   32.33   32.01   31.33   31.53   31.72
      30.88   30.10                                                
  2 Skinner, Megan            SR Springfield                    5:14.02   17  
      29.61   31.77   32.18   32.29   32.22   31.22   31.47   31.51
      31.23   30.52                                                
  3 Watson, Mallory           FR Conn College                   5:20.67   16  
      29.94   32.16   32.63   32.63   32.63   32.38   32.58   32.27
      31.69   31.76                                                
  4 Strout, Sarah             JR Springfield                    5:24.90   15  
      29.98   32.03   32.45   33.12   33.04   33.05   32.97   32.93
      33.14   32.19                                                
  5 Sheahan, Emily            FR Springfield                    5:26.83   14  
      30.06   32.25   33.07   33.32   33.50   33.17   32.75   33.09
      32.65   32.97                                                
  6 Graham, Jaimie            SO WELL                           5:28.91   13  
      29.59   32.40   33.04   33.24   33.17   33.10   33.75   33.60
      34.06   32.96                                                
  7 Nickerson, Megan          SR Springfield                   x5:33.53  
      30.59   32.80   33.20   33.55   34.18   34.02   33.93   33.95
      33.94   33.37                                                
  8 Kim, Helen                SR CGA                            5:34.43   12  
      31.20   33.13   33.83   33.76   33.52   33.99   34.04   33.80
      34.00   33.16                                                
  9 Almony, Puni              SO Conn College                   5:35.00   11  
      31.26   33.63   33.66   34.13   34.31   34.09   34.13   33.87
      33.57   32.35                                                
 10 Ryan, Katelyn             SR WELL                           5:36.12    9  
      30.27   32.71   33.25   33.79   34.09   34.38   34.22   34.81
      34.43   34.17                                                
 11 Hargis, Brittany          SO Springfield                   x5:36.63  
      30.97   33.89   34.03   34.01   34.03   34.61   34.71   34.46
      33.79   32.13                                                
 12 O'Hara, Meaghan           SO Springfield                   x5:38.65  
      30.44   32.82   33.55   33.95   33.75   34.25   34.64   34.82
      34.77   35.66                                                
 13 Pcholinski, Lauren        JR WHE                            5:43.34    7  
      31.44   33.57   34.18   34.88   34.34   34.72   35.08   35.46
      35.38   34.29                                                
 14 Schendorf, Tara           FR CGA                            5:44.16    6  
      31.55   34.18   35.24   35.68   35.28   35.16   35.10   34.71
      34.27   32.99                                                
 15 Stimson, April            JR WELL                           5:46.23    5  
      32.76   34.44   34.79   35.02   35.01   34.90   34.97   35.13
      35.10   34.11                                                
 16 Godden, Molly             FR CGA                            5:49.17    4  
      32.02   34.26   34.58   34.74   34.97   35.53   35.71   35.89
      35.86   35.61                                                
 17 Hojnowski, Cheryl         SR WELL                          x5:49.76  
      32.21   35.03   35.42   35.21   35.20   35.24   35.28   35.37
      35.78   35.02                                                
 18 Gentile, Tristen          FR Springfield                   x5:51.14  
      31.95   34.28   35.04   35.44   35.36   35.89   35.78   36.13
      35.83   35.44                                                
 19 Allinson, Kelly           SO WHE                            5:51.19    3  
      32.71   34.33   35.48   35.33   35.46   35.57   35.64   35.75
      35.76   35.16                                                
 20 Baron, Danielle           SO WELL                          x5:51.22  
      31.87   34.99   35.72   35.71   36.21   36.10   35.72   35.70
      35.46   33.74                                                
 21 Engst, Lauren             SR Conn College                  x5:52.81  
      31.72   34.22   35.06   35.27   35.73   35.80   35.91   36.40
      36.56   36.14                                                
 22 Haynes, Jessie            SR WHE                            5:55.70    2  
      32.85   35.58   36.10   36.18   36.13   36.31   36.13   36.22
      35.84   34.36                                                
 23 Adelman, Rebecca          SR WELL                          x5:56.32  
      32.40   35.52   36.12   35.92   36.29   36.06   36.05   35.90
      36.03   36.03                                                
 24 Miller, Kate              SO CGA                           x5:57.83  
      32.93   35.58   36.56   36.14   36.44   36.27   35.86   36.17
      36.11   35.77                                                
 25 O'Neill, Shannon          FR Springfield                   x6:02.12  
      33.88   36.45   36.90   36.88   36.90   36.47   36.40   37.00
      36.41   34.83                                                
 26 McVay, Flora              SR WHE                           x6:02.21  
      34.58   36.43   36.42   36.28   36.42   36.43   36.90   37.13
      36.73   34.89                                                
 27 Kraemer, Kristen          JR CGA                           x6:03.82  
      32.93   35.70   36.26   36.73   36.90   37.66   37.26   38.03
      37.42   34.93                                                
 28 Fanelli, Kim              FR Springfield                   x6:05.18  
      33.69   36.42   37.10   37.14   37.27   37.35   37.42   37.03
      36.85   34.91                                                
 29 Kuipers, Christiana       JR WHE                           x6:05.33  
      33.56   37.14   37.27   37.58   37.01   37.20   37.23   36.15
      37.14   35.05                                                
 30 MacBride, Kristen         SR Conn College                  x6:07.78  
      32.09   36.21   37.06   37.78   38.09   37.39   38.04   37.95
      37.96   35.21                                                
 31 Anderson, Lina            FR CGA                           x6:08.20  
      33.90   37.12   37.50   37.53   37.57   37.31   37.55   36.92
      37.01   35.79                                                
 32 Millici, Erin             FR CGA                           x6:08.90  
      33.81   36.94   37.91   37.56   37.67   37.89   37.54   37.30
      37.09   35.19                                                
 33 LaRue, Anne               SR WELL                          x6:09.92  
      33.75   36.63   37.66   38.09   37.91   38.21   37.72   37.54
      37.36   35.05                                                
 34 Paar, Chelsea             JR Springfield                   x6:12.15  
      33.84   36.67   37.20   37.98   37.96   37.93   38.14   38.01
      37.39   37.03                                                
 35 Ito, Jamie                SO CGA                           x6:20.02  
      32.94   35.87   38.37   38.90   39.23   39.35   38.77   39.19
      39.40   38.00                                                
 36 Huntington, Maura         JR WHE                           x6:28.89  
      33.84   38.41   39.18   39.68   39.95   39.56   40.74   40.42
      39.52   37.59                                                
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arruda, Louis             SR Springfield                    4:40.57   20  
      25.59   28.53   28.51   28.51   28.78   28.76   28.99   28.72
      28.12   26.06                                                
  2 Brown, Robert             FR CGA                            4:40.72   17  
      25.88   28.36   28.28   28.66   28.97   28.71   28.81   28.54
      28.16   26.35                                                
  3 Moran, Dan                JR Springfield                    4:44.38   16  
      25.79   28.18   28.46   28.78   28.97   28.66   28.96   28.77
      28.89   28.92                                                
  4 LeCompte, Chris           SO Springfield                    4:54.34   15  
      27.04   28.59   29.52   29.83   29.91   29.87   30.07   30.40
      29.89   29.22                                                
  5 McCloskey, Paul           SO Springfield                   x4:59.21  
      26.71   29.56   30.35   30.56   31.24   30.54   30.45   30.22
      29.97   29.61                                                
  6 Garner, Sam               SO Conn College                   4:59.76   14  
      28.19   29.81   30.59   30.71   30.73   30.70   30.47   30.18
      30.01   28.37                                                
  7 Wood, Alex                FR Conn College                   4:59.83   13  
      26.77   29.42   29.88   30.38   30.97   30.55   30.47   30.46
      30.82   30.11                                                
  8 Kuckens, John             JR WHE                            5:03.68   12  
      27.96   29.78   29.65   30.72   30.77   31.19   30.99   31.36
      31.01   30.25                                                
  9 Fowler, Joe               FR WHE                            5:05.14   11  
      27.39   29.70   30.49   31.37   31.01   31.09   30.86   31.31
      31.40   30.52                                                
 10 Berry, Christian          FR CGA                            5:10.87    9  
      26.87   29.71   30.52   31.04   31.30   31.96   33.23   33.39
      31.20   31.65                                                
 11 Walsh, Jack               SO CGA                            5:12.99    7  
      27.30   30.19   31.45   31.77   31.67   31.87   32.25   32.26
      32.38   31.85                                                
 12 Sanborn, Tom              SR CGA                           x5:13.03  
      27.14   30.18   31.45   32.06   32.24   31.80   31.56   32.05
      32.47   32.08                                                
 13 Bare, Charlie             JR CGA                           x5:15.65  
      27.97   30.09   31.42   31.49   32.04   32.30   32.52   32.78
      32.99   32.05                                                
 14 McCloskey, Keith          SO Springfield                   x5:19.02  
      29.16   31.07   31.61   32.11   32.64   32.30   32.37   32.85
      32.73   32.18                                                
 15 Haynsworth, Joe           SO CGA                           x5:26.47  
      28.50   31.22   32.56   33.24   33.99   33.66   34.03   34.03
      33.55   31.69                                                
 16 Miller, Mike              FR CGA                           x5:27.15  
      27.07   31.29   32.79   33.18   33.76   33.52   34.09   34.63
      33.98   32.84                                                
 17 Bruno, Mark               JR CGA                           x5:39.35  
      30.26   32.09   33.26   33.55   34.22   35.04   36.12   36.66
      35.66   32.49                                                
 18 Hicks, Zachariah          SO WHE                            5:42.42    6  
      29.90   32.63   33.74   34.87   34.73   35.69   35.95   35.60
      34.74   34.57                                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mallory           FR Conn College                     29.55   20  
  2 Berthelette, Amanda       SR WHE                              29.88   17  
  3 Franczyk, Kata            SO Conn College                     30.12   16  
  4 Goettsche, Molly          JR Conn College                     30.66   15  
  5 Smith, Colleen            SO WHE                              31.08   14  
  6 Ciurej, Kate              FR WELL                             31.59   13  
  7 Shults, Rebecca           SR CGA                              31.74   12  
  8 Dennis, Tori              SR Springfield                      31.91   11  
  9 Hargis, Brittany          SO Springfield                      32.20    9  
 10 Denza, Melissa            JR Springfield                      32.84    6.5
 10 Hetrick, Libby            SR CGA                              32.84    6.5
 12 Moore, Regan              SR Springfield                     x32.98  
 13 Flick, Bonnin             FR CGA                              34.81    5  
 14 Gustafson, Ginny          SR CGA                             x35.36  
 15 Lenes, Sarah              SR WHE                              36.39    4  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Matt              FR WHE                              25.91   20  
  2 Teeven, Casey             SO CGA                              26.62   17  
  3 Wood, Alex                FR Conn College                     27.54   16  
  4 Murphy, Kevin             SO CGA                              27.62   15  
  5 Sanborn, Tom              SR CGA                              28.46   14  
  6 Berry, Michael            JR CGA                             x28.69  
  7 McCloskey, Keith          SO Springfield                      29.06   13  
  8 Parker, Dan               FR CGA                             x29.44  
  9 Purdy, Ryan               FR Springfield                      30.61   12  
 10 Garner, Sam               SO Conn College                     31.45   11  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brochu, Katelyn           FR Conn College                   2:18.19   20  
      30.69   36.21   39.06   32.23                                
  2 Strout, Emily             SR Springfield                    2:20.24   17  
      30.94   35.77   41.68   31.85                                
  3 Dennis, Tori              SR Springfield                    2:22.51   16  
      31.08   35.38   43.44   32.61                                
  4 Nickerson, Megan          SR Springfield                    2:24.10   15  
      32.14   37.05   43.21   31.70                                
  5 McNicholas, Katie         SO WHE                            2:24.17   14  
      31.07   37.18   42.50   33.42                                
  6 Gaffney, Lauren           SR WELL                           2:24.40   13  
      33.20   38.38   40.21   32.61                                
  7 Sheahan, Emily            FR Springfield                   x2:24.43  
      31.89   38.75   41.35   32.44                                
  8 Bohn, Cassandra           SO WHE                            2:24.73   12  
      32.15   37.06   40.99   34.53                                
  9 Kim, Helen                SR CGA                            2:26.56   11  
      32.01   38.92   42.89   32.74                                
 10 Fahey, Lauren             JR WELL                           2:26.79    9  
      31.48   35.77   45.06   34.48                                
 11 Superson, Jen             FR Conn College                   2:27.23    6.5
      30.45   40.19   42.28   34.31                                
 11 Lefebvre, Lindsey         SR CGA                            2:27.23    6.5
      31.28   37.60   44.44   33.91                                
 13 Stoumen, Sadie            JR WELL                           2:27.82    5  
      33.76   37.85   43.12   33.09                                
 14 Ockerbloom, Kelley        FR Springfield                   x2:27.92  
      31.44   37.37   44.86   34.25                                
 15 Behrens, Kristen          SO WHE                            2:28.02    4  
      33.10   36.89   43.41   34.62                                
 16 Clark, Jackie             SO Springfield                   x2:28.71  
      31.04   39.51   43.80   34.36                                
 17 Tartaglione, Erin         FR Conn College                   2:28.79    3  
      31.65   39.04   42.78   35.32                                
 18 Hruska, Samantha          JR Springfield                   x2:28.99  
      32.08   39.02   44.83   33.06                                
 19 Hart, Aimee               SO CGA                            2:29.59    2  
      30.77   40.46   44.13   34.23                                
 20 McMahon, Heather          FR Springfield                   x2:29.92  
      30.63   40.70   44.18   34.41                                
 21 Stimson, April            JR WELL                          x2:33.25  
      33.36   38.91   46.37   34.61                                
 22 Hojnowski, Cheryl         SR WELL                          x2:34.63  
      34.16   41.09   43.84   35.54                                
 23 Richards, Mary            SO Springfield                   x2:35.54  
      33.16   40.78   44.92   36.68                                
 24 DePace, Lisa              FR CGA                           x2:36.23  
      32.90   41.51   45.38   36.44                                
 25 Corson, Becky             JR CGA                           x2:38.30  
      31.63   41.78   48.08   36.81                                
 26 Abbati, Steph             JR WHE                           x2:38.90  
      34.28   41.39   45.84   37.39                                
 27 Romano, Beth              FR WELL                          x2:43.92  
      34.71   44.06   45.75   39.40                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Doug              FR CGA                            2:00.00   20  
      26.27   31.14   34.57   28.02                                
  2 Bartro, Kyle              FR Conn College                   2:01.68   17  
      25.42   30.80   36.67   28.79                                
  3 Moran, Dan                JR Springfield                    2:02.19   16  
      25.85   31.93   36.53   27.88                                
  4 Ryan, Tim                 SR Springfield                    2:02.80   15  
      27.23   30.72   36.60   28.25                                
  5 Teti, Scott               FR Springfield                    2:03.03   14  
      26.09   31.97   35.81   29.16                                
  6 Craig, Ross               JR Springfield                   x2:03.36  
      26.11   32.24   35.87   29.14                                
  7 Schlaht, Colby            SO CGA                            2:03.53   13  
      27.43   31.66   35.63   28.81                                
  8 Caple, Ryan               SO CGA                            2:03.58   12  
      24.90   29.63   36.66   32.39                                
  9 Hurley, Matt              SO WHE                            2:03.93   11  
      26.89   31.71   36.40   28.93                                
 10 McVeety, Brian            FR Conn College                   2:09.18    9  
      27.10   33.31   37.35   31.42                                
 11 Adams, Ryan               SR CGA                           x2:09.94  
      26.91   33.06   39.69   30.28                                
 12 Way, Morgan               SO CGA                           x2:12.14  
      27.98   33.24   39.00   31.92                                
 13 Gullberg, Martin          FR Springfield                   x2:17.87  
      29.42   37.21   38.41   32.83                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovenock, Kate            SR Conn College                     23.85   20  
  2 Hunter, Joan              FR CGA                              24.88   17  
  3 Pratt, Abby               FR WHE                              25.41   16  
  4 Phillips, Emily           JR Springfield                      25.62   15  
  5 Franczyk, Kata            SO Conn College                     25.85   14  
  6 Miller, Meg               FR WHE                              25.91   13  
  7 Hart, Alicia              JR Springfield                      26.25   12  
  8 Shults, Rebecca           SR CGA                              26.55   11  
  9 McCormick, Julianne       SO Springfield                      26.58    9  
 10 Murphy, Rysia             SO Conn College                     26.59    7  
 11 LeBlon, Chrissy           FR Conn College                    x26.69  
 12 O'Hara, Meaghan           SO Springfield                     x26.95  
 13 Gustafson, Ginny          SR CGA                              27.02    6  
 14 Denza, Melissa            JR Springfield                     x27.12  
 15 McKay, Liz                FR WHE                              27.32    5  
 16 Ryan, Katelyn             SR WELL                             27.53    4  
 17 Baron, Danielle           SO WELL                             27.81    2.5
 17 Foley, Catie              FR WELL                             27.81    2.5
 19 Smith, Katie              SO CGA                             x27.84  
 20 Bassaleh, Nikky           SR WHE                             x27.94  
 21 Dubinsky, Jayme           JR CGA                             x28.00  
 22 Adelman, Rebecca          SR WELL                            x28.14  
 23 Fields, Jenny             FR CGA                             x28.19  
 24 Milder, Elinor            JR WELL                            x28.62  
 25 Nichols, Christine        FR WELL                            x28.64  
 26 Moore, Regan              SR Springfield                     x28.78  
 27 Labranche, Melinda        FR WHE                             x29.04  
 28 Guarino, Amanda           FR CGA                             x29.29  
 29 LaRue, Anne               SR WELL                            x29.88  
 30 Fanelli, Kim              FR Springfield                     x29.96  
 31 Lenes, Sarah              SR WHE                             x30.50  
 32 Seltzer, Diane            FR WHE                             x31.75  
 -- Hanna, Becky              FR WELL                            X25.73  
 -- Johnson, Nina             SO WELL                            X26.51  
 -- Worrall, Blake            SR WHE                             X26.81  
 -- Ciurej, Kate              FR WELL                            X26.97  
 -- Catalano, Courtney        JR WHE                             X27.57  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Roy                FR Springfield                      21.27   20  
  2 Roberts, Barrett          SO WHE                              21.38   17  
  3 Doornweerd, Jeff          SR Springfield                      21.84   16  
  4 Leshnick, Blake           SR Springfield                      22.09   15  
  5 Mikalainis, Paulius       SR CGA                              22.19   14  
  6 Luchey, Chris             SO CGA                              22.47   13  
  7 Shadwick, Jack            FR CGA                              23.14   12  
  8 Patch, Ryan               FR WHE                              23.61   11  
  9 Valentino, Justin         FR CGA                             x23.67  
 10 Dubinsky, Michael         SO CGA                             x23.76  
 11 Snow, Reilly              SO Springfield                     x23.87  
 12 Becker, William           FR CGA                             x23.99  
 13 Biela, Patrick            SO Springfield                     x24.04  
 13 Gundry, Alex              FR Conn College                     24.04    9  
 15 Shea, Brian               JR Springfield                     x24.58  
 16 Tokcan, Yunuscan          FR WHE                              24.86    7  
 17 Warren, Dan               JR Springfield                     x25.54  
 18 Parker, Andrew            SR Springfield                     x25.88  
 19 Forys, Sean               SO Springfield                     x25.89  
 20 Jasnoch, Chris            SR CGA                             x26.20  
 21 Vetter, Kyle              SO Springfield                     x26.34  
 -- Jordan, Matt              FR WHE                             X22.78  
 -- Klinkow, Chris            SR WHE                             X23.16  
 -- Saviano, Jameson          JR CGA                             X23.25  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College  'A'                                    4:12.60   40  
     1) Watson, Mallory FR              2) Brochu, Katelyn FR             
     3) Wilson, Ali SO                  4) Lingo, Liz SO                  
       31.07  1:02.90    33.03  1:11.12    28.66  1:01.71    26.51    56.87
  2 Springfield College  'A'                                    4:14.68   34  
     1) Skinner, Megan SR               2) Sheahan, Emily FR              
     3) Hart, Alicia JR                 4) Phillips, Emily JR             
       31.10  1:03.33    34.84  1:14.78    28.99  1:02.49    25.78    54.08
  3 Wheaton College Lyons  'A'                                  4:15.83   32  
     1) Berthelette, Amanda SR          2) Bohn, Cassandra SO             
     3) Pratt, Abby FR                  4) Miller, Meg FR                 
       30.96  1:04.30    34.52  1:14.66    28.60  1:01.38    26.21    55.49
  4 Wellesley College  'A'                                      4:21.30   30  
     1) Fahey, Lauren JR                2) Gaffney, Lauren SR             
     3) Johnson, Nina SO                4) Hanna, Becky FR                
       32.72  1:07.02    33.93  1:12.34    29.46  1:04.28    26.40    57.66
  5 Connecticut College  'B'                                    4:26.64   28  
     1) Goettsche, Molly JR             2) Derr, Kate JR                  
     3) Superson, Jen FR                4) Murphy, Rysia SO               
       32.25  1:06.51    34.15  1:14.71    30.36  1:06.09    27.94    59.33
  6 Wellesley College  'B'                                      4:28.57   26  
     1) Ciurej, Kate FR                 2) Stoumen, Sadie JR              
     3) Adelman, Rebecca SR             4) Ryan, Katelyn SR               
       33.32  1:07.79    36.54  1:17.94    30.19  1:04.81    27.94    58.03
  7 Springfield College  'B'                                    4:28.73   24  
     1) Strout, Emily SR                2) Van Laethem, Lauren SR         
     3) McMahon, Heather FR             4) McCormick, Julianne SO         
       33.81  1:09.23    35.40  1:15.81    30.23  1:05.36    27.50    58.33
  8 Wheaton College Lyons  'B'                                  4:28.95   22  
     1) Smith, Colleen SO               2) Behrens, Kristen SO            
     3) McNicholas, Katie SO            4) Worrall, Blake SR              
       32.84  1:07.44    36.54  1:17.78    30.73  1:06.61    26.87    57.12
  9 CoastGuard Academy  'A'                                     4:29.48   18  
     1) Lefebvre, Lindsey SR            2) Bustin, Erin JR                
     3) Corson, Becky JR                4) Hunter, Joan FR                
       33.75  1:08.10    37.36  1:20.21    30.45  1:06.24    25.79    54.93
 10 Springfield College  'C'                                   x4:34.55  
     1) Hargis, Brittany SO             2) Richards, Mary SO              
     3) Hruska, Samantha JR             4) Dennis, Tori SR                
       33.80  1:09.04    37.78  1:19.65    31.49  1:07.58    27.45    58.28
 11 Wheaton College Lyons  'C'                                 x4:35.86  
     1) McKay, Liz FR                   2) Bassaleh, Nikky SR             
     3) Catalano, Courtney JR           4) Pcholinski, Lauren JR          
       33.43  1:10.29    37.21  1:19.32    29.45  1:07.20    27.55    59.05
 12 CoastGuard Academy  'B'                                     4:42.66   14  
     1) Hetrick, Libby SR               2) Haupt, Kelly SO                
     3) Hart, Aimee SO                  4) Miller, Kate SO                
       34.69  1:12.96    38.79  1:22.02    29.84  1:04.98    29.38  1:02.70
 13 Springfield College  'D'                                   x4:47.09  
     1) Fanelli, Kim FR                 2) O'Neill, Shannon FR            
     3) Clark, Jackie SO                4) Gentile, Tristen FR            
       37.64  1:15.81    37.21  1:20.70    30.67  1:07.72    29.64  1:02.86
 14 CoastGuard Academy  'C'                                    x4:50.43  
     1) Flick, Bonnin FR                2) Millici, Erin FR               
     3) DePace, Lisa FR                 4) Anderson, Lina FR              
       35.06  1:14.46    40.13  1:23.90    32.27  1:10.93    29.17  1:01.14
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College  'A'                                    3:33.97   40  
     1) Burch, Roy FR                   2) Doornweerd, Jeff SR            
     3) Arruda, Louis SR                4) LeCompte, Chris SO             
       26.34    53.60    28.18  1:01.28    23.20    50.25    23.34    48.84
  2 Wheaton College Lyons  'A'                                  3:41.24   34  
     1) Jordan, Matt FR                 2) Hurley, Matt SO                
     3) Klinkow, Chris SR               4) Roberts, Barrett SO            
       26.80    54.99    29.12  1:03.17    25.78    56.17    22.40    46.91
  3 Connecticut College  'A'                                    3:45.15   32  
     1) Wood, Alex FR                   2) Kyne, Bob SO                   
     3) Bartro, Kyle FR                 4) Gundry, Alex FR                
       27.85    57.71    28.75  1:02.80    24.83    53.75    23.98    50.89
  4 Springfield College  'B'                                    3:47.24   30  
     1) Ryan, Tim SR                    2) Mahoney, Ryan SO               
     3) Moran, Dan JR                   4) Craig, Ross JR                 
       28.64    59.14    29.02  1:03.86    24.72    53.44    24.31    50.80
  5 CoastGuard Academy  'A'                                     3:47.32   28  
     1) Teeven, Casey SO                2) Caple, Ryan SO                 
     3) Luchey, Chris SO                4) Brown, Robert FR               
       28.98  1:02.91    27.60  1:01.56    24.72    54.24    23.19    48.61
  6 CoastGuard Academy  'B'                                     3:49.22   26  
     1) Sanborn, Tom SR                 2) Saviano, Jameson JR            
     3) Shadwick, Jack FR               4) Schlaht, Colby SO              
       28.98    59.02    30.20  1:05.61    25.30    54.74    23.75    49.85
  7 CoastGuard Academy  'D'                                    x3:53.80  
     1) Murphy, Kevin SO                2) Fallon, Doug FR                
     3) Reily, James FR                 4) Berry, Michael JR              
       28.91    59.44    28.61  1:02.57    27.03    59.94    24.57    51.85
  8 Springfield College  'C'                                   x3:58.45  
     1) McCloskey, Keith SO             2) Gullberg, Martin FR            
     3) Teti, Scott FR                  4) Shea, Brian JR                 
       30.25  1:02.02    30.75  1:07.76    25.65    55.49    25.04    53.18
  9 Wheaton College Lyons  'B'                                  4:03.74   24  
     1) Fowler, Joe FR                  2) Hicks, Zachariah SO            
     3) Kuckens, John JR                4) Patch, Ryan FR                 
       31.41  1:03.52    32.55  1:10.89    26.56    57.10    24.72    52.23
 10 CoastGuard Academy  'C'                                    x4:04.51  
     1) Parker, Dan FR                  2) Brickey, Steve JR              
     3) Adams, Ryan SR                  4) Dubinsky, Michael SO           
       30.93  1:02.65    29.70  1:04.78    28.73  1:03.14    25.01    53.94
 11 Springfield College  'D'                                   x4:19.57  
     1) Purdy, Ryan FR                  2) Forys, Sean SO                 
     3) Parker, Andrew SR               4) Warren, Dan JR                 
       31.74  1:05.56    31.64  1:08.57    30.50  1:10.26    25.30    55.18