Licensed to Connecticut College        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/4/2004 08:49 PM
                     Camel Invite - 12/4/2004 to 12/5/2004                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College  'A'                                    1:53.54   36  
     1) Watson, Mallory FR              2) Brochu, Katelyn FR             
     3) Kovenock, Kate SR               4) Franczyk, Kata SO              
       29.67    32.01    26.09    25.77                                    
  2 Wheaton College Lyons  'A'                                  1:57.21   28  
     1) Berthelette, Amanda SR          2) Bohn, Cassandra SO             
     3) Pratt, Abby FR                  4) Miller, Meg FR                 
       30.72    33.62    27.66    25.21                                    
  3 Connecticut College  'B'                                    1:58.38   24  
     1) Goettsche, Molly JR             2) Derr, Kate JR                  
     3) LeBlon, Chrissy FR              4) Murphy, Rysia SO               
       30.81    33.58    28.04    25.95                                    
  4 Wellesley College  'A'                                      2:00.09   20  
     1) Fahey, Lauren JR                2) Hanna, Becky FR                
     3) Johnson, Nina SO                4) Ciurej, Kate FR                
       31.53    33.70    28.62    26.24                                    
  5 Wheaton College Lyons  'B'                                  2:01.99   16  
     1) Smith, Colleen SO               2) Behrens, Kristen SO            
     3) Catalano, Courtney JR           4) Worrall, Blake SR              
       31.83    35.44    28.00    26.72                                    
  6 Springfield College  'A'                                    2:02.37   12  
     1) Dennis, Tori SR                 2) Van Laethem, Lauren SR         
     3) Hart, Alicia JR                 4) Denza, Melissa JR              
       32.12    35.76    27.89    26.60                                    
  7 Wellesley College  'B'                                      2:03.30    8  
     1) Stoumen, Sadie JR               2) Gaffney, Lauren SR             
     3) Milder, Elinor JR               4) Baron, Danielle SO             
       32.93    33.48    29.86    27.03                                    
  8 Springfield College  'B'                                    2:06.54    4  
     1) Hargis, Brittany SO             2) Richards, Mary SO              
     3) McMahon, Heather FR             4) McCormick, Julianne SO         
       32.76    37.79    29.67    26.32                                    
  9 CoastGuard Academy  'B'                                     2:06.83  
     1) Hetrick, Libby SR               2) Haupt, Kelly SO                
     3) Corson, Becky JR                4) Gustafson, Ginny SR            
       33.38    38.14    29.18    26.13                                    
 10 Wheaton College Lyons  'C'                                 x2:07.50  
     1) McNicholas, Katie SO            2) Bassaleh, Nikky SR             
     3) Pcholinski, Lauren JR           4) McKay, Liz FR                  
       34.05    36.23    30.22    27.00                                    
 11 Wellesley College  'C'                                     x2:08.66  
     1) Graham, Jaimie SO               2) Romano, Beth FR                
     3) Adelman, Rebecca SR             4) Foley, Catie FR                
       34.55    36.82    29.74    27.55                                    
 12 CoastGuard Academy  'A'                                     2:08.74  
     1) Lefebvre, Lindsey SR            2) Bustin, Erin JR                
     3) Dubinsky, Jayme JR              4) Hunter, Joan FR                
       33.53    36.80    30.75    27.66                                    
 13 CoastGuard Academy  'C'                                    x2:12.10  
     1) Flick, Bonnin FR                2) Millici, Erin FR               
     3) Fields, Jenny FR                4) Guarino, Amanda FR             
       33.63    38.92    30.89    28.66                                    
 14 Springfield College  'C'                                   x2:14.80  
     1) Fanelli, Kim FR                 2) O'Neill, Shannon FR            
     3) Paar, Chelsea JR                4) Clark, Jackie SO               
       35.99    37.35    32.70    28.76                                    
 15 Wheaton College Lyons  'D'                                 x2:16.52  
     1) Lenes, Sarah SR                 2) McVay, Flora SR                
     3) Labranche, Melinda FR           4) Huntington, Maura JR           
       36.49    38.47    31.86    29.70                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College  'A'                                    1:37.35   36  
     1) Burch, Roy FR                   2) Doornweerd, Jeff SR            
     3) Leshnick, Blake SR              4) Arruda, Louis SR               
       25.45    27.84    23.00    21.06                                    
  2 Wheaton College Lyons  'A'                                  1:39.63   28  
     1) Jordan, Matt FR                 2) Hurley, Matt SO                
     3) Klinkow, Chris SR               4) Roberts, Barrett SO            
       25.80    28.00    24.82    21.01                                    
  3 CoastGuard Academy  'A'                                     1:40.74   24  
     1) Teeven, Casey SO                2) Caple, Ryan SO                 
     3) Luchey, Chris SO                4) Mikalainis, Paulius SR         
       27.35    27.43    24.15    21.81                                    
  4 Springfield College  'B'                                    1:40.92   20  
     1) LeCompte, Chris SO              2) Mahoney, Ryan SO               
     3) Craig, Ross JR                  4) Snow, Reilly SO                
       26.66    27.70    24.05    22.51                                    
  5 Connecticut College  'A'                                    1:43.08   16  
     1) Wood, Alex FR                   2) Kyne, Bob SO                   
     3) Bartro, Kyle FR                 4) Gundry, Alex FR                
       27.25    28.26    24.23    23.34                                    
  6 CoastGuard Academy  'B'                                     1:44.52   12  
     1) Murphy, Kevin SO                2) Saviano, Jameson JR            
     3) Shadwick, Jack FR               4) Berry, Christian FR            
       27.80    28.15    25.00    23.57                                    
  7 CoastGuard Academy  'C'                                    x1:45.79  
     1) Sanborn, Tom SR                 2) Brickey, Steve JR              
     3) Reily, James FR                 4) Dubinsky, Michael SO           
       28.30    28.43    25.47    23.59                                    
  8 CoastGuard Academy  'D'                                    x1:48.79  
     1) Parker, Dan FR                  2) Adams, Ryan SR                 
     3) Stepler, Paul JR                4) Valentino, Justin FR           
       29.57    29.80    26.03    23.39                                    
  9 Springfield College  'C'                                   x1:49.07  
     1) McCloskey, Keith SO             2) Vetter, Kyle SO                
     3) Shea, Brian JR                  4) Biela, Patrick SO              
       29.47    29.08    26.99    23.53                                    
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jaimie            SO WELL                           4:50.17   18  
      31.69   35.99   37.73   36.84   40.98   41.48   33.54   31.92
  2 Strout, Emily             SR Springfield                    4:56.16   14  
      31.87   37.33   38.39   36.57   44.33   43.27   32.87   31.53
  3 Nickerson, Megan          SR Springfield                    4:57.17   12  
      31.94   35.81   38.30   37.80   43.34   44.14   33.15   32.69
  4 Sheahan, Emily            FR Springfield                    4:58.10   10  
      31.53   36.98   40.48   39.69   41.48   41.91   33.49   32.54
  5 McNicholas, Katie         SO WHE                            5:03.25    8  
      32.28   36.50   39.87   39.02   42.57   43.31   35.07   34.63
  6 Tartaglione, Erin         FR Conn College                   5:09.55    6  
      33.17   38.30   40.50   39.98   43.37   43.87   35.69   34.67
  7 Kim, Helen                SR CGA                            5:10.12    4  
      33.97   38.32   41.07   39.08   44.14   44.68   35.13   33.73
  8 Behrens, Kristen          SO WHE                            5:12.50    2  
      34.16   40.75   40.92   41.41   42.51   43.66   35.83   33.26
  9 Superson, Jen             FR Conn College                   5:14.01  
      31.47   37.05   41.47   40.73   44.49   45.01   37.42   36.37
 10 Clark, Jackie             SO Springfield                   x5:14.24  
      33.83   38.59   41.48   40.15   44.63   45.14   36.39   34.03
 11 Hojnowski, Cheryl         SR WELL                           5:14.51  
      35.19   40.79   41.48   40.78   43.26   43.66   36.07   33.28
 12 Hart, Aimee               SO CGA                            5:14.64  
      31.76   36.19   43.64   41.06   45.51   45.76   36.11   34.61
 13 Gentile, Tristen          FR Springfield                   x5:14.78  
      33.62   39.54   40.35   40.27   46.11   45.80   34.90   34.19
 14 Stoumen, Sadie            JR WELL                           5:19.87  
      35.67   42.85   40.02   39.39   46.05   46.27   35.84   33.78
 15 Stimson, April            JR WELL                          x5:20.33  
      33.75   38.19   41.61   39.79   47.68   48.63   36.03   34.65
 16 Kuipers, Christiana       JR WHE                            5:33.86  
      33.84   39.01   43.00   41.79   50.52   50.37   38.24   37.09
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Doug              FR CGA                            4:15.12   18  
      27.25   31.25   33.07   32.99   35.61   36.25   30.40   28.30
  2 Ryan, Tim                 SR Springfield                    4:16.72   14  
      28.29   32.30   32.76   31.20   37.54   38.40   27.88   28.35
  3 Teti, Scott               FR Springfield                    4:25.00   12  
      27.12   31.30   34.61   33.75   37.76   38.61   32.28   29.57
  4 Wood, Alex                FR Conn College                   4:25.72   10  
      28.15   32.44   33.32   33.38   38.27   39.15   30.76   30.25
  5 Fowler, Joe               FR WHE                            4:27.08    8  
      27.99   31.48   34.58   33.51   38.15   39.02   31.98   30.37
  6 Hurley, Matt              SO WHE                            4:29.20    6  
      28.08   33.01   35.85   34.86   38.44   38.78   31.15   29.03
  7 Schlaht, Colby            SO CGA                            4:29.55    4  
      28.14   32.23   36.35   34.52   38.01   39.27   31.24   29.79
  8 Adams, Ryan               SR CGA                            4:38.40    2  
      28.43   33.06   36.05   35.84   41.11   41.37   31.35   31.19
  9 Way, Morgan               SO CGA                           x4:50.60  
      30.11   34.99   37.27   35.90   42.18   42.44   34.48   33.23
 10 Gullberg, Martin          FR Springfield                    4:55.41  
      30.79   37.78   39.24   38.90   40.23   40.91   34.05   33.51
 11 Berry, Michael            JR CGA                           x5:01.16  
      29.55   35.70   36.46   38.24   42.89   44.80   37.73   35.79
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Abby               FR WHE                            1:00.71   18  
      29.00   31.71                                                
  2 Hart, Alicia              JR Springfield                    1:02.83   14  
      29.42   33.41                                                
  3 Wilson, Ali               SO Conn College                   1:03.16   12  
      29.67   33.49                                                
  4 Lingo, Liz                SO Conn College                   1:04.58   10  
      29.90   34.68                                                
  5 Smith, Colleen            SO WHE                            1:04.60    8  
      30.13   34.47                                                
  6 Johnson, Nina             SO WELL                           1:05.22    6  
      29.90   35.32                                                
  7 Corson, Becky             JR CGA                            1:05.24    4  
      30.58   34.66                                                
  8 Adelman, Rebecca          SR WELL                           1:05.41    2  
      30.57   34.84                                                
  9 Dubinsky, Jayme           JR CGA                            1:06.23  
      30.73   35.50                                                
 10 McMahon, Heather          FR Springfield                    1:06.34  
      30.99   35.35                                                
 11 Hruska, Samantha          JR Springfield                    1:06.74  
      31.36   35.38                                                
 12 Superson, Jen             FR Conn College                   1:07.00  
      31.38   35.62                                                
 13 Almony, Puni              SO Conn College                  x1:07.44  
      31.87   35.57                                                
 14 Catalano, Courtney        JR WHE                            1:07.57  
      30.48   37.09                                                
 15 Hart, Aimee               SO CGA                            1:07.60  
      31.62   35.98                                                
 16 Van Laethem, Lauren       SR Springfield                   x1:07.72  
      32.05   35.67                                                
 17 Fahey, Lauren             JR WELL                           1:07.92  
      31.36   36.56                                                
 18 Nichols, Christine        FR WELL                          x1:09.34  
      31.79   37.55                                                
 19 Guarino, Amanda           FR CGA                           x1:09.95  
      31.94   38.01                                                
 20 Smith, Katie              SO CGA                           x1:10.07  
      31.71   38.36                                                
 21 DePace, Lisa              FR CGA                           x1:10.13  
      33.04   37.09                                                
 22 Milder, Elinor            JR WELL                          x1:10.21  
      32.90   37.31                                                
 23 Stimson, April            JR WELL                          x1:10.93  
      33.32   37.61                                                
 24 Foley, Catie              FR WELL                          x1:12.94  
      33.93   39.01                                                
 25 Paar, Chelsea             JR Springfield                   x1:14.05  
      33.62   40.43                                                
 26 Wandner, Laura            SO Conn College                  x1:14.32  
      33.55   40.77                                                
 27 Labranche, Melinda        FR WHE                           x1:16.83  
      33.82   43.01                                                
 28 Fields, Jenny             FR CGA                           x1:17.24  
      34.83   42.41                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arruda, Louis             SR Springfield                      51.15   18  
      24.06   27.09                                                
  2 Leshnick, Blake           SR Springfield                      51.78   14  
      24.00   27.78                                                
  3 Moran, Dan                JR Springfield                      53.27   12  
      24.97   28.30                                                
  4 Bartro, Kyle              FR Conn College                     53.88   10  
      24.76   29.12                                                
  5 Luchey, Chris             SO CGA                              54.09    8  
      25.01   29.08                                                
  6 Craig, Ross               JR Springfield                     x54.44  
      25.38   29.06                                                
  7 Burch, Roy                FR Springfield                     x54.47  
      24.89   29.58                                                
  8 Fallon, Doug              FR CGA                              55.44    6  
      26.11   29.33                                                
  9 Teti, Scott               FR Springfield                     x55.91  
      26.20   29.71                                                
 10 Mikalainis, Paulius       SR CGA                              56.70    3  
      26.56   30.14                                                
 10 Klinkow, Chris            SR WHE                              56.70    3  
      26.56   30.14                                                
 12 Reily, James              FR CGA                           x1:00.24  
      27.66   32.58                                                
 13 Eyer, Dan                 SR CGA                           x1:02.54  
      29.29   33.25                                                
 14 Stepler, Dan              FR CGA                           x1:03.58  
      28.70   34.88                                                
 15 Valentino, Justin         FR CGA                           x1:04.44  
      28.01   36.43                                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovenock, Kate            SR Conn College                   1:55.49   18  
      26.85   29.53   29.64   29.47                                
  2 Skinner, Megan            SR Springfield                    1:58.17   14  
      28.03   29.85   30.19   30.10                                
  3 Wilson, Ali               SO Conn College                   2:02.67   12  
      28.82   30.74   31.66   31.45                                
  4 Strout, Sarah             JR Springfield                    2:02.84   10  
      28.77   31.35   31.60   31.12                                
  5 Phillips, Emily           JR Springfield                    2:02.92    8  
      28.55   31.18   32.07   31.12                                
  6 O'Hara, Meaghan           SO Springfield                   x2:03.12  
      28.74   31.47   31.45   31.46                                
  7 Hunter, Joan              FR CGA                            2:03.86    6  
      28.98   31.08   31.91   31.89                                
  8 Ryan, Katelyn             SR WELL                           2:04.99    4  
      29.10   31.55   32.18   32.16                                
  9 Lingo, Liz                SO Conn College                   2:05.45    2  
      29.18   31.73   32.21   32.33                                
 10 Nickerson, Megan          SR Springfield                   x2:06.52  
      29.53   31.90   32.55   32.54                                
 11 Worrall, Blake            SR WHE                            2:07.24  
      29.73   32.49   32.23   32.79                                
 12 Schendorf, Tara           FR CGA                            2:08.50  
      31.09   33.16   32.61   31.64                                
 13 Hruska, Samantha          JR Springfield                   x2:08.58  
      30.64   32.97   33.31   31.66                                
 14 Pcholinski, Lauren        JR WHE                            2:08.71  
      30.04   32.87   33.27   32.53                                
 15 Shults, Rebecca           SR CGA                            2:08.89  
      30.10   33.12   33.25   32.42                                
 16 Ockerbloom, Kelley        FR Springfield                   x2:09.46  
      30.36   32.96   33.23   32.91                                
 17 Godden, Molly             FR CGA                           x2:12.06  
      30.63   33.14   34.06   34.23                                
 18 Baron, Danielle           SO WELL                           2:12.13  
      30.24   33.35   34.66   33.88                                
 19 Engst, Lauren             SR Conn College                  x2:13.18  
      31.08   33.73   34.54   33.83                                
 20 Moore, Regan              SR Springfield                   x2:13.79  
      31.66   33.84   34.53   33.76                                
 21 Allinson, Kelly           SO WHE                            2:13.81  
      32.40   34.28   34.23   32.90                                
 22 Hojnowski, Cheryl         SR WELL                           2:13.87  
      31.93   34.32   34.31   33.31                                
 23 Anderson, Lina            FR CGA                           x2:14.32  
      31.31   34.26   34.43   34.32                                
 24 Miller, Kate              SO CGA                           x2:15.79  
      31.38   34.59   34.95   34.87                                
 25 Foley, Catie              FR WELL                          x2:16.44  
      30.63   34.84   35.68   35.29                                
 26 MacBride, Kristen         SR Conn College                  x2:17.58  
      31.95   34.84   36.34   34.45                                
 27 Fanelli, Kim              FR Springfield                   x2:17.65  
      32.92   34.90   35.08   34.75                                
 28 Kraemer, Kristen          JR CGA                           x2:17.67  
      33.28   34.85   35.65   33.89                                
 29 Haynes, Jessie            SR WHE                           x2:18.40  
      33.11   35.90   35.46   33.93                                
 30 LaRue, Anne               SR WELL                          x2:18.92  
      32.43   35.41   36.20   34.88                                
 31 Ito, Jamie                SO CGA                           x2:19.85  
      31.77   34.89   36.58   36.61                                
 32 Gentile, Tristen          FR Springfield                   x2:19.91  
      31.59   34.97   36.84   36.51                                
 33 Abbati, Steph             JR WHE                           x2:22.74  
      33.23   35.94   36.99   36.58                                
 34 Huntington, Maura         JR WHE                           x2:26.34  
      33.03   37.51   38.49   37.31                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Robert             FR CGA                            1:44.99   18  
      25.18   27.19   26.66   25.96                                
  2 LeCompte, Chris           SO Springfield                    1:45.09   14  
      25.24   26.81   26.83   26.21                                
  3 Roberts, Barrett          SO WHE                            1:49.28   12  
      25.01   27.91   28.16   28.20                                
  4 McCloskey, Paul           SO Springfield                    1:50.24   10  
      25.22   28.20   28.33   28.49                                
  5 Gundry, Alex              FR Conn College                   1:51.36    8  
      26.45   28.26   28.34   28.31                                
  6 Shadwick, Jack            FR CGA                            1:51.50    6  
      26.04   27.94   28.90   28.62                                
  7 Kuckens, John             JR WHE                            1:52.57    4  
      26.54   28.48   29.30   28.25                                
  8 Garner, Sam               SO Conn College                   1:52.64    2  
      27.17   28.38   28.53   28.56                                
  9 Patch, Ryan               FR WHE                            1:53.28  
      26.44   28.79   29.36   28.69                                
 10 Bare, Charlie             JR CGA                            1:54.65  
      26.62   29.14   29.52   29.37                                
 11 Walsh, Jack               SO CGA                           x1:54.96  
      26.15   28.42   29.73   30.66                                
 12 Berry, Christian          FR CGA                           x1:55.14  
      26.18   28.36   29.68   30.92                                
 13 Becker, William           FR CGA                           x1:56.79  
      26.45   28.91   30.44   30.99                                
 14 Biela, Patrick            SO Springfield                    2:00.25  
      27.34   30.88   30.99   31.04                                
 15 Miller, Mike              FR CGA                           x2:01.86  
      26.36   29.67   32.10   33.73                                
 16 Dubinsky, Michael         SO CGA                           x2:01.97  
      27.31   29.78   31.68   33.20                                
 17 Haynsworth, Joe           SO CGA                           x2:02.19  
      27.63   31.10   32.17   31.29                                
 18 Bruno, Mark               JR CGA                           x2:03.08  
      27.72   31.22   32.82   31.32                                
 19 Warren, Dan               JR Springfield                   x2:09.70  
      27.62   31.51   34.26   36.31                                
 20 Jasnoch, Chris            SR CGA                           x2:16.36  
      28.83   32.66   36.04   38.83                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brochu, Katelyn           FR Conn College                   1:10.34   18  
      33.29   37.05                                                
  2 Gaffney, Lauren           SR WELL                           1:12.49   14  
      34.49   38.00                                                
  3 Bohn, Cassandra           SO WHE                            1:14.27   12  
      35.18   39.09                                                
  4 Derr, Kate                JR Conn College                   1:14.65   10  
      34.68   39.97                                                
  5 Hanna, Becky              FR WELL                           1:15.66    8  
      35.28   40.38                                                
  6 Superson, Jen             FR Conn College                   1:16.92    6  
      36.68   40.24                                                
  7 Sheahan, Emily            FR Springfield                    1:17.13    4  
      36.60   40.53                                                
  8 Stoumen, Sadie            JR WELL                           1:19.64    2  
      37.90   41.74                                                
  9 McCormick, Julianne       SO Springfield                    1:19.89  
      38.04   41.85                                                
 10 Richards, Mary            SO Springfield                    1:20.15  
      37.93   42.22                                                
 11 Bassaleh, Nikky           SR WHE                            1:20.20  
      37.93   42.27                                                
 12 Romano, Beth              FR WELL                          x1:21.30  
      38.15   43.15                                                
 13 O'Neill, Shannon          FR Springfield                   x1:21.92  
      38.87   43.05                                                
 14 Bustin, Erin              JR CGA                            1:22.78  
      39.20   43.58                                                
 15 Millici, Erin             FR CGA                            1:23.17  
      40.61   42.56                                                
 16 McVay, Flora              SR WHE                            1:23.44  
      39.69   43.75                                                
 17 Haupt, Kelly              SO CGA                            1:23.90  
      40.31   43.59                                                
 18 Abbati, Steph             JR WHE                           x1:26.73  
      40.80   45.93                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caple, Ryan               SO CGA                            1:00.28   18  
      27.64   32.64                                                
  2 Schlaht, Colby            SO CGA                            1:02.79   14  
      29.60   33.19                                                
  3 Kyne, Bob                 SO Conn College                   1:03.14   12  
      29.52   33.62                                                
  4 Doornweerd, Jeff          SR Springfield                    1:03.15   10  
      29.38   33.77                                                
  5 Mahoney, Ryan             SO Springfield                    1:03.33    8  
      30.01   33.32                                                
  6 Brickey, Steve            JR CGA                            1:04.22    6  
      30.14   34.08                                                
  7 Moran, Dan                JR Springfield                    1:04.55    4  
      30.45   34.10                                                
  8 Vetter, Kyle              SO Springfield                   x1:04.78  
      29.98   34.80                                                
  9 Saviano, Jameson          JR CGA                           x1:04.94  
      30.06   34.88                                                
 10 McVeety, Brian            FR Conn College                   1:05.10    2  
      30.01   35.09                                                
 11 Snow, Reilly              SO Springfield                   x1:05.17  
      31.02   34.15                                                
 12 Stepler, Paul             JR CGA                           x1:06.53  
      31.49   35.04                                                
 13 Gullberg, Martin          FR Springfield                   x1:07.50  
      32.36   35.14                                                
 14 Shea, Brian               JR Springfield                   x1:07.91  
      32.22   35.69                                                
 15 Way, Morgan               SO CGA                           x1:08.02  
      30.96   37.06                                                
 16 Forys, Sean               SO Springfield                   x1:09.04  
      32.31   36.73                                                
 17 Tokcan, Yunuscan          FR WHE                            1:10.45  
      32.03   38.42                                                
 18 Parker, Andrew            SR Springfield                   x1:11.39  
      33.79   37.60                                                
 19 Stepler, Dan              FR CGA                           x1:12.88  
      34.51   38.37                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Mallory           FR Conn College                   1:01.72   18  
      30.66   31.06                                                
  2 Skinner, Megan            SR Springfield                    1:03.17   14  
      31.28   31.89                                                
  3 Berthelette, Amanda       SR WHE                            1:04.43   12  
      31.63   32.80                                                
  4 Miller, Meg               FR WHE                            1:05.66   10  
      31.86   33.80                                                
  5 Franczyk, Kata            SO Conn College                   1:06.11    8  
      31.92   34.19                                                
  6 O'Hara, Meaghan           SO Springfield                    1:06.24    6  
      32.79   33.45                                                
  7 Fahey, Lauren             JR WELL                           1:06.53    4  
      32.71   33.82                                                
  8 Strout, Emily             SR Springfield                    1:06.79    2  
      32.19   34.60                                                
  9 Goettsche, Molly          JR Conn College                   1:06.91  
      32.22   34.69                                                
 10 Smith, Colleen            SO WHE                            1:07.68  
      33.19   34.49                                                
 11 Ciurej, Kate              FR WELL                           1:08.22  
      32.71   35.51                                                
 12 Hargis, Brittany          SO Springfield                   x1:08.45  
      33.86   34.59                                                
 13 Dennis, Tori              SR Springfield                   x1:08.75  
      33.76   34.99                                                
 14 McKay, Liz                FR WHE                           x1:09.18  
      33.39   35.79                                                
 15 Ockerbloom, Kelley        FR Springfield                   x1:09.42  
      34.15   35.27                                                
 16 Moore, Regan              SR Springfield                   x1:10.12  
      34.64   35.48                                                
 17 Hetrick, Libby            SR CGA                            1:10.24  
      33.65   36.59                                                
 18 Denza, Melissa            JR Springfield                   x1:10.49  
      34.41   36.08                                                
 19 Gustafson, Ginny          SR CGA                            1:11.87  
      34.72   37.15                                                
 20 Flick, Bonnin             FR CGA                            1:13.77  
      35.32   38.45                                                
 21 Fanelli, Kim              FR Springfield                   x1:14.93  
      36.80   38.13                                                
 22 Nichols, Christine        FR WELL                           1:16.06  
      37.22   38.84                                                
 23 Lenes, Sarah              SR WHE                           x1:19.19  
      38.38   40.81                                                
 -- Johnson, Nina             SO WELL                          X1:06.38  
      32.37   34.01                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Roy                FR Springfield                      53.79   18  
      26.59   27.20                                                
  2 Jordan, Matt              FR WHE                              54.56   14  
      26.58   27.98                                                
  3 Caple, Ryan               SO CGA                              57.93   12  
      27.84   30.09                                                
  4 Ryan, Tim                 SR Springfield                      58.96   10  
      28.34   30.62                                                
  5 Sanborn, Tom              SR CGA                              59.48    8  
      29.47   30.01                                                
  6 Murphy, Kevin             SO CGA                              59.90    6  
      29.37   30.53                                                
  7 McCloskey, Keith          SO Springfield                    1:01.64    4  
      30.06   31.58                                                
  8 Berry, Michael            JR CGA                           x1:01.97  
      30.37   31.60                                                
  9 Parker, Dan               FR CGA                           x1:02.02  
      31.07   30.95                                                
 10 Purdy, Ryan               FR Springfield                   x1:05.02  
      31.53   33.49                                                
 11 Teeven, Casey             SO CGA                           x1:07.94  
      30.89   37.05                                                
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut College  'A'                                    8:02.99   36  
     1) Watson, Mallory FR              2) Wilson, Ali SO                 
     3) Lingo, Liz SO                   4) Kovenock, Kate SR              
       29.26  1:00.98  1:32.44  2:02.71    28.11    58.58  1:29.50  1:59.51
       28.32  1:00.09  1:33.43  2:05.76    26.21    55.28  1:25.30  1:55.01
  2 Springfield College  'A'                                    8:06.28   28  
     1) O'Hara, Meaghan SO              2) Phillips, Emily JR             
     3) Strout, Sarah JR                4) Skinner, Megan SR              
       29.26  1:01.28  1:33.38  2:05.32    27.14    57.61  1:29.45  2:01.43
       27.91    59.16  1:30.80  2:01.55    27.13    56.96  1:27.44  1:57.98
  3 Springfield College  'B'                                    8:27.14   24  
     1) Strout, Emily SR                2) Sheahan, Emily FR              
     3) Hart, Alicia JR                 4) Nickerson, Megan SR            
       30.20  1:02.66  1:34.98  2:06.62    29.11  1:01.89  1:35.73  2:07.65
       28.03    59.63  1:32.27  2:04.77    28.98  1:01.30  1:34.46  2:08.10
  4 Wheaton College Lyons  'A'                                  8:29.46   20  
     1) Miller, Meg FR                  2) Pratt, Abby FR                 
     3) McNicholas, Katie SO            4) Worrall, Blake SR              
       29.71  1:01.78  1:34.37  2:06.16    29.51  1:02.77  1:36.20  2:08.77
       29.08  1:02.09  1:35.93  2:09.16    27.83    59.85  1:32.71  2:05.37
  5 Connecticut College  'B'                                    8:30.66   16  
     1) Brochu, Katelyn FR              2) Almony, Puni SO                
     3) Goettsche, Molly JR             4) Franczyk, Kata SO              
       28.99  1:00.69  1:33.13  2:04.50    29.93  1:03.00  1:36.70  2:09.80
       28.71  1:01.69  1:35.75  2:09.73    27.54    59.05  1:33.44  2:06.63
  6 Wellesley College  'A'                                      8:32.56   12  
     1) Baron, Danielle SO              2) Johnson, Nina SO               
     3) Ryan, Katelyn SR                4) Graham, Jaimie SO              
       30.27  1:03.35  1:37.22  2:10.52    28.51  1:01.15  1:34.24  2:07.09
       29.52  1:02.22  1:35.66  2:08.89    29.01  1:01.03  1:33.55  2:06.06
  7 CoastGuard Academy  'A'                                     8:35.81    8  
     1) Kim, Helen SR                   2) Schendorf, Tara FR             
     3) Lefebvre, Lindsey SR            4) Hunter, Joan FR                
       30.08  1:02.73  1:35.38  2:08.15    28.48  1:02.58  1:38.07  2:12.85
       29.98  1:02.25  1:35.39  2:08.58    28.64  1:00.37  1:33.11  2:06.23
  8 Springfield College  'C'                                   x8:45.97  
     1) Hruska, Samantha JR             2) Denza, Melissa JR              
     3) Hargis, Brittany SO             4) Ockerbloom, Kelley FR          
       30.81  1:04.10  1:38.42  2:12.99    28.61  1:01.77  1:35.90  2:10.22
       28.70  1:00.75  1:34.62  2:08.47    30.32  1:03.89  1:39.03  2:14.29
  9 Wheaton College Lyons  'B'                                  8:49.21    4  
     1) Behrens, Kristen SO             2) Bohn, Cassandra SO             
     3) Pcholinski, Lauren JR           4) Allinson, Kelly SO             
       29.70  1:02.48  1:35.90  2:09.35    29.47  1:02.49  1:36.17  2:09.78
       29.97  1:02.90  1:37.04  2:10.67    32.53  1:07.78  1:44.20  2:19.41
 10 Springfield College  'D'                                   x9:02.19  
     1) Clark, Jackie SO                2) Moore, Regan SR                
     3) Gentile, Tristen FR             4) McMahon, Heather FR            
       31.12  1:04.84  1:39.28  2:13.47    31.21  1:05.55  1:40.94  2:15.30
       31.32  1:06.17  1:41.03  2:15.50    31.12  1:06.73  1:43.03  2:17.92
 11 CoastGuard Academy  'B'                                     9:04.38  
     1) Godden, Molly FR                2) Miller, Kate SO                
     3) Kraemer, Kristen JR             4) Corson, Becky JR               
       30.61  1:03.84  1:38.75  2:12.66    30.52  1:05.27  1:40.97  2:15.85
       32.67  1:09.01  1:45.64  2:21.04    30.72  1:06.06  1:41.32  2:14.83
 12 Wellesley College  'B'                                      9:05.55  
     1) Hojnowski, Cheryl SR            2) LaRue, Anne SR                 
     3) Nichols, Christine FR           4) Stimson, April JR              
       31.34  1:05.34  1:39.87  2:12.78    31.85  1:07.59  1:44.28  2:20.09
       30.70  1:04.99  1:41.06  2:17.86    31.38  1:05.79  1:40.50  2:14.82
 13 Wheaton College Lyons  'C'                                 x9:29.75  
     1) Kuipers, Christiana JR          2) McVay, Flora SR                
     3) Haynes, Jessie SR               4) Huntington, Maura JR           
       31.10  1:05.67  1:41.64  2:18.04    15.94    31.84  1:44.39  2:22.80
       33.00  1:09.69  1:46.34  2:22.26    32.75  1:10.29  1:49.26  2:26.65
 
Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College  'A'                                    7:01.44   36  
     1) Arruda, Louis SR                2) LeCompte, Chris SO             
     3) Leshnick, Blake SR              4) Moran, Dan JR                  
       24.57    51.21  1:17.92  1:44.18    24.44    51.43  1:19.16  1:45.60
       24.26    50.55  1:17.52  1:44.64    24.69    51.92  1:19.53  1:47.02
  2 Springfield College  'B'                                    7:20.75   28  
     1) McCloskey, Paul SO              2) Craig, Ross JR                 
     3) Doornweerd, Jeff SR             4) Ryan, Tim SR                   
       25.62    52.78  1:20.73  1:48.67    25.32    53.55  1:22.98  1:51.04
       25.26    53.49  1:22.67  1:51.05    25.55    54.13  1:22.57  1:49.99
  3 CoastGuard Academy  'A'                                     7:28.24   24  
     1) Schlaht, Colby SO               2) Shadwick, Jack FR              
     3) Walsh, Jack SO                  4) Brown, Robert FR               
       24.63    51.97  1:20.62  1:50.92    25.22    53.22  1:22.16  1:50.84
       25.81    54.73  1:25.70  1:56.62    24.28    52.22  1:20.97  1:49.86
  4 Wheaton College Lyons  'A'                                  7:29.68   20  
     1) Hurley, Matt SO                 2) Kuckens, John JR               
     3) Patch, Ryan FR                  4) Roberts, Barrett SO            
       26.22    55.61  1:25.11  1:53.88    25.47    54.02  1:23.42  1:53.06
       26.99    56.93  1:25.69  1:53.08    24.74    52.33  1:21.20  1:49.66
  5 Connecticut College  'A'                                    7:33.82   16  
     1) Bartro, Kyle FR                 2) Gundry, Alex FR                
     3) Garner, Sam SO                  4) Wood, Alex FR                  
       26.18    55.65  1:24.88  1:53.05    25.62    54.13  1:22.98  1:51.77
       27.14    56.63  1:26.57  1:55.44    25.38    54.02  1:23.59  1:53.56
  6 Wheaton College Lyons  'B'                                  7:50.72   12  
     1) Jordan, Matt FR                 2) Klinkow, Chris SR              
     3) Fowler, Joe FR                  4) Hicks, Zachariah SO            
       26.41    55.34  1:24.90  1:53.14    25.51    54.67  1:24.85  1:55.58
       25.51    54.53  1:24.36  1:53.56    27.99  1:00.05  1:34.06  2:08.44
  7 CoastGuard Academy  'B'                                     7:54.40    8  
     1) Sanborn, Tom SR                 2) Fallon, Doug FR                
     3) Becker, William FR              4) Berry, Christian FR            
       26.24    56.21  1:28.04  2:00.19    26.05    55.53  1:25.93  1:56.04
       26.59    57.10  1:29.58  2:00.87    26.67    56.18  1:26.52  1:57.30
  8 CoastGuard Academy  'C'                                    x8:09.19  
     1) Dubinsky, Michael SO            2) Adams, Ryan SR                 
     3) Miller, Mike FR                 4) Haynsworth, Joe SO             
       26.15    56.70  1:30.31  2:03.39    25.62    54.83  1:25.74  1:56.43
       27.73    59.65  1:32.58  2:04.63    27.61    59.31  1:32.48  2:04.74