Licensed to Springfield College Swimming       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/17/2007
                         Wheaton v. Spfld - 11/17/2007                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College Lyons-NE  'A'                         4:11.76         11  
     1) Meehan, Iris                    2) Sweatt, Emily                  
     3) Pratt, Abby                     4) Miller, Meg                    
                  30.91   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:35.74 (32.01)   2:13.62 (1:09.89)
        2:41.60 (27.98)   3:14.75 (1:01.13)     3:41.34 (26.59)     4:11.76 (57.01)
  2 Springfield College  'A'                              4:13.94          4  
     1) Pottle, Kallie                  2) Cooney, Megan                  
     3) Trumbull, Meredith              4) Ockerbloom, Kelley             
                  30.50   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:36.60 (34.22)   2:14.58 (1:12.20)
        2:43.14 (28.56)   3:16.80 (1:02.22)     3:43.79 (26.99)     4:13.94 (57.14)
  3 Wheaton College Lyons-NE  'B'                         4:19.07          2  
     1) Marcotte, Aurelie               2) Perkins, Steph                 
     3) Conelias, Steph                 4) Farrell, Sam                   
                  31.42   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:38.32 (32.94)   2:17.61 (1:12.23)
        2:47.19 (29.58)   3:21.08 (1:03.47)     3:47.88 (26.80)     4:19.07 (57.99)
  4 Wheaton College Lyons-NE  'C'                         4:30.43        
     1) Cumings, Mandy                  2) Wilson, Alisha                 
     3) Hollar, Sara                    4) Rohner, Leah                   
                  32.78   1:07.51 (1:07.51)     1:42.68 (35.17)   2:23.63 (1:16.12)
        2:53.16 (29.53)   3:28.37 (1:04.74)     3:58.15 (29.78)   4:30.43 (1:02.06)
  5 Springfield College  'B'                              4:32.04        
     1) Singleton, Kacie                2) Nihan, Lianne                  
     3) McMahon, Heather                4) Tyrrell, Rannan                
                  33.80   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:44.29 (34.60)   2:24.81 (1:15.12)
        2:55.79 (30.98)   3:32.11 (1:07.30)     4:00.43 (28.32)     4:32.04 (59.93)
  6 Springfield College  'C'                              4:52.74        
     1) Fahey, Lauren                   2) Black, Amanda                  
     3) Hallowell, Kelsey               4) Ekberg, Katherine              
                  35.13   1:11.55 (1:11.55)     1:49.33 (37.78)   2:32.71 (1:21.16)
        3:03.93 (31.22)   3:41.96 (1:09.25)     4:15.05 (33.09)   4:52.74 (1:10.78)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College  'A'                              3:44.18         11  
     1) Zook, Justin                    2) Blakesley, Andrew              
     3) Teti, Scott                     4) Bruno, Anthony                 
                  27.05       56.07 (56.07)     1:25.47 (29.40)   1:59.00 (1:02.93)
        2:24.29 (25.29)     2:54.19 (55.19)     3:17.68 (23.49)     3:44.18 (49.99)
  2 Wheaton College Lyons-NE  'A'                         3:55.08          4  
     1) Jordan, Matt                    2) Hurley, Matt                   
     3) Best, Corey                     4) Gillie, Eddie                  
                  26.75       55.91 (55.91)     1:25.76 (29.85)   2:01.18 (1:05.27)
        2:28.02 (26.84)     2:59.80 (58.62)     3:25.85 (26.05)     3:55.08 (55.28)
  3 Springfield College  'B'                              4:06.21          2  
     1) Arias, Brandon                  2) Gullberg, Martin               
     3) DiGiacomo, Nicholas             4) DiGaetano, Eamonn              
                  31.24   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:35.65 (32.69)   2:13.69 (1:10.73)
        2:40.25 (26.56)     3:12.35 (58.66)     3:37.44 (25.09)     4:06.21 (53.86)
  4 Springfield College  'C'                              4:19.78        
     1) Brown, Gordon                   2) Schupack, David                
     3) DeMellia, Michael               4) Potenza, Thomas                
                  30.88   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:37.05 (33.82)   2:17.70 (1:14.47)
        2:46.54 (28.84)   3:22.19 (1:04.49)     3:49.53 (27.34)     4:19.78 (57.59)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheahan, Emily         SPFLD                         10:56.32          9  
                  30.33     1:02.33 (32.00)     1:35.32 (32.99)     2:08.19 (32.87)
        2:41.13 (32.94)     3:14.18 (33.05)     3:47.41 (33.23)     4:20.33 (32.92)
        4:53.51 (33.18)     5:26.43 (32.92)     5:59.54 (33.11)     6:32.81 (33.27)
        7:06.01 (33.20)     7:39.07 (33.06)     8:12.20 (33.13)     8:45.45 (33.25)
        9:18.28 (32.83)     9:51.19 (32.91)    10:24.04 (32.85)    10:56.32 (32.28)
  2 Houlihan, Sarah        Lyons-NE                      11:19.91          4  
                  30.79     1:03.91 (33.12)     1:37.43 (33.52)     2:11.10 (33.67)
        2:45.10 (34.00)     3:19.50 (34.40)     3:53.92 (34.42)     4:28.21 (34.29)
        5:02.63 (34.42)     5:37.14 (34.51)     6:11.42 (34.28)     6:45.67 (34.25)
        7:20.16 (34.49)     7:54.64 (34.48)     8:29.17 (34.53)     9:03.64 (34.47)
        9:38.09 (34.45)    10:12.28 (34.19)    10:46.48 (34.20)    11:19.91 (33.43)
  3 Feran, Meghan          SPFLD                         11:26.41          3  
                  31.42     1:05.03 (33.61)     1:39.02 (33.99)     2:13.36 (34.34)
        2:47.82 (34.46)     3:22.28 (34.46)     3:56.78 (34.50)     4:31.38 (34.60)
        5:05.91 (34.53)     5:40.44 (34.53)     6:14.76 (34.32)     6:49.74 (34.98)
        7:24.84 (35.10)     7:59.47 (34.63)     8:34.18 (34.71)     9:09.12 (34.94)
        9:43.76 (34.64)    10:18.62 (34.86)    10:52.96 (34.34)    11:26.41 (33.45)
  4 Schadow, Kristen       SPFLD                         11:35.77          2  
                  31.65     1:06.03 (34.38)     1:40.88 (34.85)     2:14.90 (34.02)
        2:49.18 (34.28)     3:23.83 (34.65)     3:58.88 (35.05)     4:34.04 (35.16)
        5:09.30 (35.26)     5:44.47 (35.17)     6:19.49 (35.02)     6:54.75 (35.26)
        7:30.08 (35.33)     8:05.29 (35.21)     8:40.57 (35.28)     9:15.86 (35.29)
        9:50.94 (35.08)    10:26.03 (35.09)    11:01.26 (35.23)    11:35.77 (34.51)
  5 Stephenson, Chelse     Lyons-NE                      11:52.15          1  
                  32.81     1:07.19 (34.38)     1:41.92 (34.73)     2:16.85 (34.93)
        2:52.09 (35.24)     3:27.74 (35.65)     4:03.35 (35.61)     4:39.08 (35.73)
        5:15.15 (36.07)     5:50.64 (35.49)     6:26.75 (36.11)     7:02.63 (35.88)
        7:38.59 (35.96)     8:14.81 (36.22)     8:51.20 (36.39)     9:27.44 (36.24)
       10:03.80 (36.36)    10:40.07 (36.27)    11:16.74 (36.67)    11:52.15 (35.41)
  6 Dwyer, Kathleen        Lyons-NE                      12:16.44        
                  34.07     1:10.66 (36.59)     1:47.20 (36.54)     2:24.02 (36.82)
        3:01.57 (37.55)     3:38.70 (37.13)     4:15.90 (37.20)     4:53.29 (37.39)
        5:30.45 (37.16)     6:07.54 (37.09)     6:44.62 (37.08)     7:22.12 (37.50)
        7:59.01 (36.89)     8:35.92 (36.91)     9:13.25 (37.33)     9:50.35 (37.10)
       10:27.37 (37.02)    11:04.02 (36.65)    11:40.78 (36.76)    12:16.44 (35.66)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Anthon     SPFLD                         10:57.79          9  
                  27.88       58.75 (30.87)     1:31.16 (32.41)     2:04.05 (32.89)
        2:37.00 (32.95)     3:10.33 (33.33)     3:43.76 (33.43)     4:17.70 (33.94)
        4:51.32 (33.62)     5:24.76 (33.44)     5:58.64 (33.88)     6:32.77 (34.13)
        7:06.60 (33.83)     7:40.32 (33.72)     8:13.92 (33.60)     8:47.14 (33.22)
        9:19.91 (32.77)     9:53.28 (33.37)    10:26.11 (32.83)    10:57.79 (31.68)
  2 Dean-Lee, Sam          Lyons-NE                      11:10.89          4  
                  31.18     1:04.58 (33.40)     1:38.04 (33.46)     2:11.67 (33.63)
        2:45.07 (33.40)     3:18.82 (33.75)     3:52.51 (33.69)     4:26.31 (33.80)
        5:00.06 (33.75)     5:33.71 (33.65)     6:07.34 (33.63)     6:40.62 (33.28)
        7:14.30 (33.68)     7:48.00 (33.70)     8:21.75 (33.75)     8:55.55 (33.80)
        9:29.55 (34.00)    10:03.80 (34.25)    10:37.19 (33.39)    11:10.89 (33.70)
  3 Gullberg, Martin       SPFLD                         11:30.97          3  
                  31.59     1:05.97 (34.38)     1:40.45 (34.48)     2:14.50 (34.05)
        2:49.01 (34.51)     3:24.12 (35.11)     3:59.19 (35.07)     4:33.94 (34.75)
        5:08.71 (34.77)     5:43.72 (35.01)     6:18.05 (34.33)     6:52.87 (34.82)
        7:27.38 (34.51)     8:01.83 (34.45)     8:36.85 (35.02)     9:12.32 (35.47)
        9:47.33 (35.01)    10:22.54 (35.21)    10:57.36 (34.82)    11:30.97 (33.61)
  4 Potenza, Thomas        SPFLD                         11:36.33          2  
                  31.02     1:05.37 (34.35)     1:40.14 (34.77)     2:14.72 (34.58)
        2:49.62 (34.90)     3:24.72 (35.10)     3:59.59 (34.87)     4:34.57 (34.98)
        5:09.45 (34.88)     5:44.53 (35.08)     6:19.66 (35.13)     6:54.80 (35.14)
        7:29.96 (35.16)     8:05.27 (35.31)     8:40.72 (35.45)     9:16.27 (35.55)
        9:51.88 (35.61)    10:27.79 (35.91)    11:02.44 (34.65)    11:36.33 (33.89)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piscetta, Dania        Lyons-NE                       2:01.15          9  
                  28.12       59.33 (31.21)     1:30.68 (31.35)     2:01.15 (30.47)
  2 Doe, Aimee             SPFLD                          2:02.19          4  
                  28.73       59.39 (30.66)     1:30.97 (31.58)     2:02.19 (31.22)
  3 Nihan, Lianne          SPFLD                          2:05.48          3  
                  29.47     1:01.56 (32.09)     1:34.19 (32.63)     2:05.48 (31.29)
  4 Belmont, Elizabeth     SPFLD                          2:05.94          2  
                  29.63     1:01.59 (31.96)     1:33.85 (32.26)     2:05.94 (32.09)
  5 Miller, Meg            Lyons-NE                       2:07.44          1  
                  29.44     1:00.97 (31.53)     1:34.05 (33.08)     2:07.44 (33.39)
  6 Cumings, Mandy         Lyons-NE                       2:10.09        
                  30.40     1:03.95 (33.55)     1:37.67 (33.72)     2:10.09 (32.42)
 -- Studer-Sweetman, C     SPFLD                         X2:12.19        
                  31.78     1:04.99 (33.21)     1:38.75 (33.76)     2:12.19 (33.44)
 -- Fanelli, Kim           SPFLD                         X2:13.48        
                  32.02     1:05.71 (33.69)     1:39.76 (34.05)     2:13.48 (33.72)
 -- Grant, Kelly           Lyons-NE                      X2:18.03        
                  32.80     1:07.79 (34.99)     1:42.90 (35.11)     2:18.03 (35.13)
 -- Golden, Hayley         Lyons-NE                      X2:24.71        
                  32.90     1:08.69 (35.79)     1:46.85 (38.16)     2:24.71 (37.86)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zook, Justin           SPFLD                          1:49.37          9  
                  25.82       53.52 (27.70)     1:21.63 (28.11)     1:49.37 (27.74)
  2 Mackstutis, Ryan       SPFLD                          1:52.01          4  
                  26.30       54.97 (28.67)     1:23.65 (28.68)     1:52.01 (28.36)
  3 Gillie, Eddie          Lyons-NE                       1:55.49          3  
                  26.91       56.18 (29.27)     1:25.80 (29.62)     1:55.49 (29.69)
  4 DiGaetano, Eamonn      SPFLD                          2:01.52          2  
                  27.39       57.49 (30.10)     1:29.26 (31.77)     2:01.52 (32.26)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pottle, Kallie         SPFLD                            29.71          9  
  2 Meehan, Iris           Lyons-NE                         30.07          4  
  3 Cooney, Megan          SPFLD                            30.39          3  
  4 Marcotte, Aurelie      Lyons-NE                         30.69          2  
  5 Rohner, Leah           Lyons-NE                         31.69          1  
  6 Singleton, Kacie       SPFLD                            32.67        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Matt           Lyons-NE                         25.55          9  
  2 Manoni, Matt           SPFLD                            25.79          4  
  3 Sabol, Ben             Lyons-NE                         28.61          3  
  4 Brown, Gordon          SPFLD                            30.13          2  
  5 Arias, Brandon         SPFLD                            30.16          1  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Moira           SPFLD                            31.45          9  
  2 Sweatt, Emily          Lyons-NE                         32.88          4  
  3 Zais, Nicole           Lyons-NE                         33.34          3  
  4 Perkins, Steph         Lyons-NE                         33.50          2  
  5 Black, Amanda          SPFLD                            37.81          1  
  6 Ekberg, Katherine      SPFLD                            40.83        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakesley, Andrew      SPFLD                            28.64          9  
  2 Hurley, Matt           Lyons-NE                         29.33          4  
  3 Gullberg, Martin       SPFLD                            31.81          3  
  4 Gold, Jon              Lyons-NE                         32.05          2  
  5 Schupack, David        SPFLD                            33.15          1  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piscetta, Dania        Lyons-NE                       1:01.38          9  
                  29.11     1:01.38 (32.27)                                        
  2 Trumbull, Meredith     SPFLD                          1:03.02          4  
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)                                        
  3 Ockerbloom, Kelley     SPFLD                          1:04.44          3  
                  30.48     1:04.44 (33.96)                                        
  4 Hollar, Sara           Lyons-NE                       1:04.62          2  
                  30.54     1:04.62 (34.08)                                        
  5 Conelias, Steph        Lyons-NE                       1:04.68          1  
                  30.88     1:04.68 (33.80)                                        
  6 Hallowell, Kelsey      SPFLD                          1:09.77        
                  31.84     1:09.77 (37.93)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teti, Scott            SPFLD                            56.10          9  
                  26.29       56.10 (29.81)                                        
  2 Bruno, Anthony         SPFLD                            56.40          4  
                  25.88       56.40 (30.52)                                        
  3 Gillie, Eddie          Lyons-NE                         59.14          3  
                  27.77       59.14 (31.37)                                        
  4 Best, Corey            Lyons-NE                         59.35          2  
                  28.09       59.35 (31.26)                                        
  5 DiGiacomo, Nichola     SPFLD                            59.65          1  
                  27.66       59.65 (31.99)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Moira           SPFLD                            24.76          9  
  2 Pratt, Abby            Lyons-NE                         24.83          4  
  3 Zais, Nicole           Lyons-NE                         26.01          3  
  4 Farrell, Sam           Lyons-NE                         26.49          2  
  5 Tyrrell, Rannan        SPFLD                            27.69          1  
  6 Fahey, Lauren          SPFLD                            28.29        
 -- Burch, Roy             SPFLD                           X21.27        
 -- Rohner, Leah           Lyons-NE                        X28.11        
 -- Hay, Tori              Lyons-NE                        X29.23        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manoni, Matt           SPFLD                            21.68          9  
  2 DeMellia, Michael      SPFLD                            23.49          4  
  3 Fichman-Klein, Zac     Lyons-NE                         23.89          3  
  4 DiGaetano, Eamonn      SPFLD                            24.99          2  
  5 Sabol, Ben             Lyons-NE                         25.17          1  
  6 Gold, Jon              Lyons-NE                         27.33        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reggio, Michelle       SPFLD                           257.17          9  
  2 White, Erin            SPFLD                           249.98          4  
  3 Kijanka, Meghan        SPFLD                           225.07          3  
  4 Fleck, Laura           Lyons-NE                        194.78          2  
  5 Chaiken, Emma          Lyons-NE                        170.64          1  
  6 Riberio, Katrina       SPFLD                           133.57        
  7 Samen, Maggie          Lyons-NE                        122.70        
 -- DiGennaro, Janine      SPFLD                          X241.86        
 -- Nelson, Melissa        SPFLD                          X259.64        
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassavant, Ben         SPFLD                           261.37          9  
  2 Osborne, Michael       SPFLD                           232.12          4  
  3 Fitzgerald, Matt       SPFLD                           227.33          3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Abby            Lyons-NE                         54.68          9  
                  26.64       54.68 (28.04)                                        
  2 Doe, Aimee             SPFLD                            56.30          4  
                  27.31       56.30 (28.99)                                        
  3 Miller, Meg            Lyons-NE                         57.85          3  
                  28.01       57.85 (29.84)                                        
  4 Zais, Nicole           Lyons-NE                         58.18          2  
                  27.98       58.18 (30.20)                                        
  5 Nihan, Lianne          SPFLD                            58.86          1  
                  28.44       58.86 (30.42)                                        
  6 Belmont, Elizabeth     SPFLD                            59.74        
                  28.95       59.74 (30.79)                                        
 -- Tyrrell, Rannan        SPFLD                         X1:01.73        
                  29.58     1:01.73 (32.15)                                        
 -- Hay, Tori              Lyons-NE                      X1:02.36        
                  29.87     1:02.36 (32.49)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackstutis, Ryan       SPFLD                            49.90          9  
                  24.07       49.90 (25.83)                                        
  2 Fichman-Klein, Zac     Lyons-NE                         53.34          4  
                  25.14       53.34 (28.20)                                        
  3 Lambertson, Anthon     SPFLD                            53.98          3  
                  26.08       53.98 (27.90)                                        
  4 Dean-Lee, Sam          Lyons-NE                         54.52          2  
                  25.83       54.52 (28.69)                                        
  5 Potenza, Thomas        SPFLD                            54.98          1  
                  26.52       54.98 (28.46)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pottle, Kallie         SPFLD                          1:02.22          9  
                  30.98     1:02.22 (31.24)                                        
  2 Meehan, Iris           Lyons-NE                       1:04.68          4  
                  31.88     1:04.68 (32.80)                                        
  3 Marcotte, Aurelie      Lyons-NE                       1:05.05          3  
                  31.72     1:05.05 (33.33)                                        
  4 Cooney, Megan          SPFLD                          1:05.07          2  
                  32.24     1:05.07 (32.83)                                        
  5 Cumings, Mandy         Lyons-NE                       1:08.74          1  
                  33.00     1:08.74 (35.74)                                        
  6 Singleton, Kacie       SPFLD                          1:10.33        
                  34.76     1:10.33 (35.57)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Matt           Lyons-NE                         57.39          9  
                  27.47       57.39 (29.92)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Nichola     SPFLD                            59.09          4  
                  28.93       59.09 (30.16)                                        
  3 Brown, Gordon          SPFLD                          1:03.36          3  
                  31.09     1:03.36 (32.27)                                        
  4 Arias, Brandon         SPFLD                          1:03.47          2  
                  31.53     1:03.47 (31.94)                                        
  5 Sabol, Ben             Lyons-NE                       1:03.76          1  
                  29.64     1:03.76 (34.12)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Moira           SPFLD                          1:07.90          9  
                  32.58     1:07.90 (35.32)                                        
  2 Sweatt, Emily          Lyons-NE                       1:11.14          4  
                  33.48     1:11.14 (37.66)                                        
  3 Perkins, Steph         Lyons-NE                       1:11.55          3  
                  33.63     1:11.55 (37.92)                                        
  4 Wilson, Alisha         Lyons-NE                       1:16.59          2  
                  35.79     1:16.59 (40.80)                                        
  5 Black, Amanda          SPFLD                          1:21.15          1  
                  38.62     1:21.15 (42.53)                                        
  6 Ekberg, Katherine      SPFLD                          1:29.58        
                  42.54     1:29.58 (47.04)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakesley, Andrew      SPFLD                          1:04.04          9  
                  30.78     1:04.04 (33.26)                                        
  2 Hurley, Matt           Lyons-NE                       1:06.62          4  
                  31.20     1:06.62 (35.42)                                        
  3 Teti, Scott            SPFLD                          1:07.19          3  
                  31.91     1:07.19 (35.28)                                        
  4 Gold, Jon              Lyons-NE                       1:10.28          2  
                  33.34     1:10.28 (36.94)                                        
  5 Schupack, David        SPFLD                          1:16.93          1  
                  36.06     1:16.93 (40.87)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheahan, Emily         SPFLD                          5:21.70          9  
                  30.50     1:02.22 (31.72)     1:34.68 (32.46)     2:07.48 (32.80)
        2:40.12 (32.64)     3:12.57 (32.45)     3:45.13 (32.56)     4:17.68 (32.55)
        4:49.95 (32.27)     5:21.70 (31.75)                                        
  2 Houlihan, Sarah        Lyons-NE                       5:35.90          4  
                  30.79     1:04.20 (33.41)     1:38.46 (34.26)     2:12.54 (34.08)
        2:46.41 (33.87)     3:20.60 (34.19)     3:54.92 (34.32)     4:28.87 (33.95)
        5:03.03 (34.16)     5:35.90 (32.87)                                        
  3 Belmont, Elizabeth     SPFLD                          5:37.37          3  
                  31.07     1:04.81 (33.74)     1:39.17 (34.36)     2:13.65 (34.48)
        2:48.15 (34.50)     3:22.31 (34.16)     3:56.27 (33.96)     4:30.57 (34.30)
        5:04.61 (34.04)     5:37.37 (32.76)                                        
  4 Feran, Meghan          SPFLD                          5:41.01          2  
                  31.84     1:06.01 (34.17)     1:40.19 (34.18)     2:14.56 (34.37)
        2:49.12 (34.56)     3:23.99 (34.87)     3:58.86 (34.87)     4:33.32 (34.46)
        5:07.76 (34.44)     5:41.01 (33.25)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Chelse     Lyons-NE                       5:53.74          1  
                  33.88     1:10.48 (36.60)     1:47.17 (36.69)     2:23.50 (36.33)
        2:59.61 (36.11)     3:36.01 (36.40)     4:11.18 (35.17)     4:46.13 (34.95)
        5:20.66 (34.53)     5:53.74 (33.08)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Kathleen        Lyons-NE                       5:55.78        
                  32.87     1:07.99 (35.12)     1:43.94 (35.95)     2:19.31 (35.37)
        2:55.24 (35.93)     3:31.47 (36.23)     4:07.38 (35.91)     4:43.90 (36.52)
        5:20.52 (36.62)     5:55.78 (35.26)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zook, Justin           SPFLD                          5:01.03          9  
                  27.51       57.59 (30.08)     1:27.88 (30.29)     1:58.55 (30.67)
        2:29.20 (30.65)     2:59.59 (30.39)     3:30.02 (30.43)     4:00.24 (30.22)
        4:30.96 (30.72)     5:01.03 (30.07)                                        
  2 Manoni, Matt           SPFLD                          5:10.79          4  
                  27.77       58.23 (30.46)     1:29.27 (31.04)     2:00.76 (31.49)
        2:32.39 (31.63)     3:04.45 (32.06)     3:36.84 (32.39)     4:08.73 (31.89)
        4:40.18 (31.45)     5:10.79 (30.61)                                        
  3 Mackstutis, Ryan       SPFLD                          5:16.81          3  
                  28.13       59.39 (31.26)     1:30.82 (31.43)     2:02.86 (32.04)
        2:35.01 (32.15)     3:07.65 (32.64)     3:40.24 (32.59)     4:12.63 (32.39)
        4:45.09 (32.46)     5:16.81 (31.72)                                        
  4 Dean-Lee, Sam          Lyons-NE                       5:34.23          2  
                  29.62     1:01.70 (32.08)     1:35.14 (33.44)     2:09.35 (34.21)
        2:44.14 (34.79)     3:18.60 (34.46)     3:53.06 (34.46)     4:27.71 (34.65)
        5:00.99 (33.28)     5:34.23 (33.24)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doe, Aimee             SPFLD                            27.70          9  
  2 Piscetta, Dania        Lyons-NE                         27.85          4  
  3 Farrell, Sam           Lyons-NE                         28.73          3  
  4 Trumbull, Meredith     SPFLD                            28.85          2  
  5 Meehan, Iris           Lyons-NE                         29.26          1  
  6 Ockerbloom, Kelley     SPFLD                            29.49        
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fichman-Klein, Zac     Lyons-NE                         26.65          9  
  2 Best, Corey            Lyons-NE                         26.74          4  
 -- Bruno, Anthony         SPFLD                           X25.27        
 -- DeMellia, Michael      SPFLD                           X26.85        
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fanelli, Kim           SPFLD                         X5:47.24        
                  32.75     1:07.80 (35.05)     1:42.86 (35.06)     2:18.06 (35.20)
        2:53.66 (35.60)     3:29.06 (35.40)     4:04.22 (35.16)     4:39.36 (35.14)
        5:13.63 (34.27)     5:47.24 (33.61)                                        
 -- Studer-Sweetman, C     SPFLD                         X5:48.04        
                  32.38     1:06.93 (34.55)     1:41.83 (34.90)     2:17.00 (35.17)
        2:52.37 (35.37)     3:28.18 (35.81)     4:03.67 (35.49)     4:39.06 (35.39)
        5:14.14 (35.08)     5:48.04 (33.90)                                        
 -- Hallowell, Kelsey      SPFLD                         X5:51.26        
                  32.67     1:07.53 (34.86)     1:42.66 (35.13)     2:18.12 (35.46)
        2:54.10 (35.98)     3:29.86 (35.76)     4:05.58 (35.72)     4:41.40 (35.82)
        5:16.66 (35.26)     5:51.26 (34.60)                                        
 -- Fahey, Lauren          SPFLD                         X5:57.79        
                  32.32     1:06.86 (34.54)     1:41.78 (34.92)     2:17.74 (35.96)
        2:53.74 (36.00)     3:30.09 (36.35)     4:07.08 (36.99)     4:44.42 (37.34)
        5:21.98 (37.56)     5:57.79 (35.81)                                        
 -- Golden, Hayley         Lyons-NE                      X6:01.89        
                  33.57     1:09.65 (36.08)     1:45.76 (36.11)     2:22.68 (36.92)
        2:59.67 (36.99)     3:36.19 (36.52)     4:12.84 (36.65)     4:49.37 (36.53)
        5:25.95 (36.58)     6:01.89 (35.94)                                        
 -- Grant, Kelly           Lyons-NE                      X6:44.60        
                  34.21     1:13.80 (39.59)     1:53.00 (39.20)     2:34.68 (41.68)
        3:16.42 (41.74)     3:58.88 (42.46)     4:41.63 (42.75)     5:23.69 (42.06)
        6:04.91 (41.22)     6:44.60 (39.69)                                        
 
Event 28  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Erin            SPFLD                           252.30          9  
  2 Nelson, Melissa        SPFLD                           244.57          4  
  3 DiGennaro, Janine      SPFLD                           211.35          3  
  4 Fleck, Laura           Lyons-NE                        184.80          2  
  5 Chaiken, Emma          Lyons-NE                        179.10          1  
 -- Riberio, Katrina       SPFLD                          X142.50        
 -- Kijanka, Meghan        SPFLD                          X232.64        
 -- Reggio, Michelle       SPFLD                          X255.08        
 
Event 29  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Osborne, Michael       SPFLD                          X240.07        
 -- Fitzgerald, Matt       SPFLD                          X249.67        
 -- Cassavant, Ben         SPFLD                          X299.62        
 
Event 30  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheahan, Emily         SPFLD                          4:55.69          9  
                  32.22     1:08.76 (36.54)     1:50.14 (41.38)     2:28.48 (38.34)
        3:09.22 (40.74)     3:50.25 (41.03)     4:22.99 (32.74)     4:55.69 (32.70)
  2 Schadow, Kristen       SPFLD                          4:57.44          4  
                  31.99     1:07.57 (35.58)     1:46.69 (39.12)     2:25.12 (38.43)
        3:08.21 (43.09)     3:51.34 (43.13)     4:24.91 (33.57)     4:57.44 (32.53)
  3 Trumbull, Meredith     SPFLD                          4:58.90          3  
                  30.97     1:05.37 (34.40)     1:43.46 (38.09)     2:20.77 (37.31)
        3:05.05 (44.28)     3:48.09 (43.04)     4:24.08 (35.99)     4:58.90 (34.82)
  4 Conelias, Steph        Lyons-NE                       4:59.29          2  
                  32.17     1:08.21 (36.04)     1:48.30 (40.09)     2:26.70 (38.40)
        3:08.57 (41.87)     3:50.64 (42.07)     4:25.76 (35.12)     4:59.29 (33.53)
  5 Cumings, Mandy         Lyons-NE                       5:05.30          1  
                  32.91     1:10.69 (37.78)     1:50.99 (40.30)     2:29.12 (38.13)
        3:14.06 (44.94)     3:58.12 (44.06)     4:32.52 (34.40)     5:05.30 (32.78)
  6 Wilson, Alisha         Lyons-NE                       5:12.69        
                  33.01     1:11.69 (38.68)     1:52.55 (40.86)     2:32.75 (40.20)
        3:17.31 (44.56)     4:02.56 (45.25)     4:38.74 (36.18)     5:12.69 (33.95)
 
Event 31  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillie, Eddie          Lyons-NE                       4:39.72          9  
                  29.13     1:02.64 (33.51)     1:41.00 (38.36)     2:17.89 (36.89)
        2:57.79 (39.90)     3:39.09 (41.30)     4:10.78 (31.69)     4:39.72 (28.94)
  2 Best, Corey            Lyons-NE                       4:46.26          4  
                  28.61     1:01.80 (33.19)     1:39.04 (37.24)     2:16.41 (37.37)
        2:58.64 (42.23)     3:40.74 (42.10)     4:14.42 (33.68)     4:46.26 (31.84)
 -- Teti, Scott            SPFLD                         X4:39.70        
                  28.76     1:02.53 (33.77)     1:39.86 (37.33)     2:17.79 (37.93)
        2:58.41 (40.62)     3:39.85 (41.44)     4:10.33 (30.48)     4:39.70 (29.37)
 -- Gullberg, Martin       SPFLD                         X4:45.74        
                  32.45     1:07.30 (34.85)     1:46.57 (39.27)     2:25.70 (39.13)
        3:02.38 (36.68)     3:41.25 (38.87)     4:15.27 (34.02)     4:45.74 (30.47)
 -- Brown, Gordon          SPFLD                         X5:01.45        
                  30.15     1:05.30 (35.15)     1:45.06 (39.76)     2:23.73 (38.67)
        3:08.56 (44.83)     3:52.78 (44.22)     4:28.25 (35.47)     5:01.45 (33.20)
 
Event 32  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College Lyons-NE  'A'                         3:44.17         11  
     1) Pratt, Abby                     2) Zais, Nicole                   
     3) Miller, Meg                     4) Piscetta, Dania                
                  26.56       55.00 (55.00)     1:21.64 (26.64)     1:52.44 (57.44)
        2:19.40 (26.96)     2:49.40 (56.96)     3:15.14 (25.74)     3:44.17 (54.77)
  2 Wheaton College Lyons-NE  'B'                         3:56.36          4  
     1) Farrell, Sam                    2) Perkins, Steph                 
     3) Hollar, Sara                    4) Marcotte, Aurelie              
                  27.35       59.33 (59.33)     1:26.92 (27.59)     1:58.80 (59.47)
        2:26.78 (27.98)     2:57.57 (58.77)     3:25.00 (27.43)     3:56.36 (58.79)
  3 Wheaton College Lyons-NE  'C'                         4:22.33          2  
     1) Hay, Tori                       2) Stephenson, Chelsea            
     3) Rohner, Leah                    4) Golden, Hayley                 
                  31.29   1:06.83 (1:06.83)     1:37.31 (30.48)   2:10.41 (1:03.58)
        2:42.19 (31.78)   3:16.18 (1:05.77)     3:47.32 (31.14)   4:22.33 (1:06.15)
 -- Springfield College  'A'                             X3:42.81        
     1) Doe, Aimee                      2) Ockerbloom, Kelley             
     3) Pottle, Kallie                  4) Price, Moira                   
                  26.81       55.85 (55.85)     1:23.12 (27.27)     1:53.47 (57.62)
        2:19.93 (26.46)     2:49.08 (55.61)     3:14.43 (25.35)     3:42.81 (53.73)
 -- Springfield College  'B'                             X3:59.81        
     1) Nihan, Lianne                   2) Belmont, Elizabeth             
     3) Feran, Meghan                   4) Sheahan, Emily                 
                  29.03   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:28.79 (28.44)     2:00.02 (59.67)
        2:28.94 (28.92)   3:00.81 (1:00.79)     3:28.63 (27.82)     3:59.81 (59.00)
 -- Springfield College  'C'                             X4:09.58        
     1) Tyrrell, Rannan                 2) Fanelli, Kim                   
     3) Fahey, Lauren                   4) Studer-Sweetman, Caitlin       
                  30.15   1:03.37 (1:03.37)     1:34.30 (30.93)   2:07.04 (1:03.67)
        2:35.81 (28.77)   3:07.36 (1:00.32)     3:36.92 (29.56)   4:09.58 (1:02.22)
 
Event 33  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College Lyons-NE  'A'                         3:29.13         11  
     1) Fichman-Klein, Zach             2) Hurley, Matt                   
     3) Dean-Lee, Sam                   4) Jordan, Matt                   
                  25.00       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.31 (25.35)     1:47.03 (54.07)
        2:11.78 (24.75)     2:39.84 (52.81)     3:03.18 (23.34)     3:29.13 (49.29)
 -- Springfield College  'A'                             X3:20.10        
     1) Blakesley, Andrew               2) Bruno, Anthony                 
     3) Mackstutis, Ryan                4) Manoni, Matt                   
                  24.40       50.59 (50.59)     1:14.35 (23.76)     1:40.31 (49.72)
        2:04.24 (23.93)     2:30.75 (50.44)     2:54.53 (23.78)     3:20.10 (49.35)
 -- Springfield College  'B'                             X3:31.92        
     1) DeMellia, Michael               2) Lambertson, Anthony            
     3) DiGiacomo, Nicholas             4) Zook, Justin                   
                  25.64       53.50 (53.50)     1:19.28 (25.78)     1:46.99 (53.49)
        2:12.60 (25.61)     2:41.20 (54.21)     3:05.19 (23.99)     3:31.92 (50.72)
 -- Springfield College  'C'                             X3:44.66        
     1) Schupack, David                 2) Arias, Brandon                 
     3) DiGaetano, Eamonn               4) Potenza, Thomas                
                  27.10       57.60 (57.60)     1:25.14 (27.54)     1:55.26 (57.66)
        2:20.95 (25.69)     2:50.17 (54.91)     3:16.26 (26.09)     3:44.66 (54.49)
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Black, Amanda          SPFLD                         X1:21.35